European Athletics 2016-17, issue number 24, edited by Carles Baronet, Track in Sun

| 0 Comments

Lasitskene_MariaR-Lausanne17.jpgMariya Lasitskene, highest high jump clearance in 8 years! photo by PhotoRun.net

This is report 24 on the 2016-17 European Athletics season, which is one month from the London 2017 World Champs! Here is another amazing report from our friend at Track in Sun, Carles Baronet. Our favorite man from Catalonia spends much of his weekends putting these reports togetther!

EUROPEAN ATHLETICS 2016-17 results issue n.24

AUSTRIA

Linz (Austria), 8-9.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
100m (8) (-0,4) Markus Fuchs 10.45 (10.44 (0.8) 1h1); 200m (9) (-0,2) Markus Fuchs 21.23; 400m (8) 1 Dominik Hufnagl 47.06; 2 Mario Gebhardt 47.56; 3 Markus Kornfeld 47.98; 400mh (9) Markus Kornfeld 51.59; LJ (8) Julian Kellerer 7.75 (0.5); TJ (9) 1 Roman Schmied 15.91 (0.9); 2 Julian Kellerer 15.82 (0.7) Women
100m (8) (0.4) 1 Viola Kleiser 11.52; 2 Alexandra Toth 11.67; 200m (9) h1 (0.0) 1 Viola Kleiser 23.66; 2 Ivona Dadic 23.69; 3 Alexandra Toth 24.25; h2 (0.0) Susanne Walli 24.18; 400m (8) Susanne Walli 54.39; 100mh (9) (0.9) Beate Schrott 13.43; HJ (9) 1 Ekaterina Krasovskiy 1.83; 2 Ivona Dadic 1.83; PV (8) 1 Brigitta Hesch 4.15; 2 Agnes Hodi 4.05; LJ (8) 1 Sarah Lagger 6.28 (0.1); 2 Karin Strametz 6.19 (0.0); 3 Ingeborg Grünwald (2001) 6.05 (0.1); DT (8) Veronika Watzek 51.51

BELARUS

Grodno (Belarus), 4-6.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
200m (5) (0.0) Egor Popov 21.41; 800m (5) Yan Sloma 1.50.52; 1.500m (4) Artsiom Lohis 3.49.88; 10.000m (4) Vladislau Priamov 29.13.14; 110mh (5) (1.4) Vitali Parahonka 13.87; 400mh (6) 1 Aliaksandr Chaban (98) 51.81; 2 Nikita Yakovlev 51.99; HJ (6) 1 Maksim Nedosekov (98) 2.26; 2 Dzmitri Nabokou 2.23; 3 Andrei Skobeika 2.15; LJ (5) Kanstantsin Baracheuski 7.50 (-0,7); TJ (5) 1 Dzmitri Platnitski 16.65 (0.7); 2 Maksim Niatsarenka 16.53 (1.3); SP (5) 1 Aliaksei Nichipor 19.62; 2 Mikhaik Avramchuk 18.80; 3 Maksim Zakharenka 18.37; DT (6) Viktor Trus 58.27; HT (4) 1 Zakhar Marosenka 75.56; 2 Siarhei Kolomoyets 73.37; 3 Yuri Sayunou 70.71; 4 Oleh Dubitski 70.23; 5 Yauheni Ivanov 69.43; JT (5) 1 Pavel Mialeshka 82.21; 2 Aliaksei Kotkovets (98) 74.43; 3 Valeri Izotou 73.39 4 Uladzimir Kozlou 72.21; 5 Aliaksandr Kozlouski 70.59; 20 Kms Walk (4) 1 Aliaksandr Liakovich 1h23.40; 2 Yauheni Zalieski 1h23.48; 3 Dzmitri Diubin 1h24.47; 4 Uladzimir Koliesnik 1.24.49
Women
100m (4) (0.0) Kristsyna Tsimanouskaya 11.52; 200m (5) (0.7) Kristsyna Tsimanouskaya 23.13; 400m (5) Ilona Usovich 54.49 (54.01 1h); in heats: Marharyta Kochanova (99) 54.63 2h; 800m (5) 1 Yuliya Korol 2.04.81; 2 Ilova Ivanova 2.05.35; 3 Yulia Dunchenko 2.06.24; 1.500m (4) Tatsiana Stiefanenko 4.22.61; 2 Irina Andrikievich 4.26.20; 3 Katsiaryna Kornieyenko 4.26.23; 5.000m (6) 1 Anastasiya Ivanova 15.51.58; 2 Ninva Savina 16.00.72; 3 Tatsiana Stefanenko 16.08.09; 4 Lyudmila Lyakhovich 16.18.87; 10.000m (4) 1 Nina Savina 33.14.17; 2 Marina Domancievic 33.34.10; 3 Irina Somova 33.42.22; 4 Lyudmila Lyakhovich 33.51.70; 100mh (5) (-1,9) 1 Elvira Herman 12.99; 2 Kristsyna Hachko 13.58; 400mh (6) Viktoryia Shimanskaya 59.40; 3.000m St (4) 1 Nastassia Puzakova 10.02.79; 2 Tatsiana Shabanova (98) 10.17.29; HJ (5) 1 Karina Taranda (99) 1.80; 2 Maria Sulhina 1.80; 3 Maria Sivenko 1.80; 4 Maria Zhodik 1.80; PV (4) 1 Iryna Zhuk 4.55; 2 Alina Vishneuskaya 4.00; TJ (6) 1 Irina Vaskouskaya 14.00 (1.1); 2 Violetta Skvortsova 13.60 (-0,3); SP (5) 1 Yulia Leantsiuk 17.78; 2 Aliona Dubitskaya 17.65; 3 Viktoryia Kolb 16.95; 4 Yelena Pasechnik 16.26; DT (6) Sviatlana Sierova 51.94; HT (4) 1 Nastassia Maslova 65.24; 2 Yelena Kriecik 63.97; 3 Alina Sayunova 63.46; 4 Anna Zayanchkovskaya 58.99; JT (5) 1 Tatsiana Korzh 54.54; 2

Arina Demeshonok 54.02; 3 Anna Tarasiuk 53.43; 4 Sviatlana Parfionova 50.46; 20m Kms Walk (4) Nastassia Yatsevich 1h35.21; 2 Nadezhda Dorozuk 1h35.52

BELGIUM

Kortrijk (Belgium), 8.7.2017

Men
pre-program
100m (1.6) 1 Jeroen Tromp (ned) 10.45; 2 Jin Su Jung (aus) 10.57
main program
100m (3.2) 1 Michael Campbell (jam) 10.20; 2 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 10.20; 3 Shavez Hart (bah) 10.22; 4 Tyquendo Tracey (jam) 10.30; 5 Ahmed Ali (sud) 10.34; 6 Jin Su Jung (aus) 10.42
200m h1 (-0,3) 1 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 20.27; 2 Michael Campbell (jam) 20.47; 3 Ahmed Ali (sud) 20.66; 4 Shavez Hart (bah) 20.69; h2 (2.0) Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 21.03
400m h1 1 Fitzroy Dunkley (jam) 46.71; 2 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.96; 3 Rodwell Ndlovu (zim) 47.70; h2 1 Ryan Martin (usa) 47.28; 2 Charles Jock (usa) 47.81; 3 O'Jay Ferguson (bah) 47.84
800m h1 1 Joseph Deng (aus) 1.46.51; 2 Mohammed Lalou (mar) 1.47.90; 3 Takumi Murashima (jpn) 1.48.50; 4 Quentin Kebron 1.49.02; 5 Kristian Ulbjerg Hansen (den) 1.50.37; 6 Brad Mathas (nzl) 1.51.18; h2 1 Robin Hendrix 1.49.57; 2 Billy Looney (usa) 1.49.68; 3 Miguel Moreira (por) 1.49.99; 4 Julien Duchateau (fra) 1.50.58
1.500m h1 1 Mohamed Ismail (dji) 3.36.98; 2 Abdelali Razyn (mar) 3.37.61; 3 Isaac Hockey (aus) 3.38.49; 4 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.39.90; 5 Kamali Madjoubi (mar) 3.40.66; 6 Jonas Raess (sui) 3.43.20; 7 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 3.44.44; 8 Mohammed Abid (mar) 3.45.57; 9 Javier Nagore (esp) 3.45.73; 10 Rui Pinto (por) 3.46.31; 11 Kazuki Kawamura (jpn) 3.48.40; 12 Ramdan Snoussi (mar) 3.48.54; h2 1 Pablo Sánchez (esp) 3.47.46; 2 Simon Granetta (ned) 3.48.82; 3 Andrea Baratte (lux) 3.49.58; 4 Kazuma Taira (jpn) 3.49.61
3.000m St 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (nor) u18 8.26.81; 2 José Peña (ven) 8.28.59; 3 Napoleon Solomon (swe) 8.28.86; 4 Soufien Cherni (tun) u20 8.38.26; 5 Miguel Borges (por) 8.41.99; 6 Caleb Hoover (usa) 8.52.50; 7 Bjornar Lillefosse (nor) 8.52.82
LJ 1 Corey Crawfod (usa) 7.74 (2.8) and 7.73 (1.9); 2 Daiki Oda (jpn) 7.63 (2.9) and 7.59 (1.7)
SP 1 O'Dayne Richards (jam) 20.46; 2 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi (usa) 19.88; 3 Jonathan Jones (usa) 19.80; 4 Daichi Morishita (jpn) 17.70
Women
100m h1 (0.9) 1 Shavine Hodges (jam) 11.37; 2 Shimayra Williams (jam) 11.47; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.73; h2 (1.8) Nicky van Leuveren 11.64
200m h1 (1.7) 1 Justine Palframan (rsa) 22.84; 2 Shavine Hodges (jam) 23.00; 3 Shimayra Williams (jam) 23.06; 4 Tessa van Schagen (ned) 23.40; h2 (3.2) 1 Nicky Van Leuveren (ned) 23.22; 2 Assia Raziki (mar) 23.57; 3 Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 23.93; 4 Sacha van Agt (ned) 24.26; h3 (3.2) Jopyce Puts (ned) 24.23
400m 1 Justine Palframan (rsa) 52.47; 2 Junelle Bromfield (jam) 52.48; 3 Laetitia Libert 54.16
800m h1 1 Gena Lofstrand (rsa) 2.02.05; 2 Winnie Nanyondo (uga) 2.02.06; 3 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 2.02.90; 4 Natalija Piliusina (ltu) 2.03.45; 5 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.04.57; 6 Meg Manley (usa) 2.06.32; 7 Yume Kitamura (jpn) 2.06.85; h2 1 Danaid Prinsen (ned) 2.05.52; 2 Anuscha Nice (rsa) 2.06.70; 3 Stephanie Herrick (usa) 2.07.38
1.500m 1 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.06.34; 2 Shannon Osika (usa) 4.06.88; 3 Linn Nilsson (swe) 4.11.92; 4 Alycia Cridebring (usa) 4.18.77; 5 Kyoka Kudo (jpn) 4.20.11; 6 Lotte Krause (med) 4.20.84; 7 Mekdes Woldu (eri) 4.21.00; 8 Mathilde Deswaef u20 4.22.04; 9 Pauline Simon (fra) 4.22.18; 10 Beatriz Alvarez (esp) 4.22.66; 11 Bo Ummels (ned) 4.25.61; 12 Nanou Stevens u18 4.26.48; 13 Majida Maayouf (mar) 4.27.15; 14 Marie-Eliane Saholinirina (fra) 4.28.13
5.000m 1 Lilian Rengeruk (ken) 14.44.27; 2 Lewetegn Sintayehu (eth) 14.53.44; 3 Sheila Chelangat (ken) u20 14.54.66; 4 Azmera Gebru (eth) 14.57.38; 5 Natsuki Sekiya (jpn) 16.01.33; 6 Maki Izumida (jpn) 16.03.12; 7 Nolene Conrad (rsa) 16.04.22; 8 Sara Holmgren (swe) 16.40.05
LJ Lynique Prinsloo (rsa) 6.30 (1.0)
HT Vanessa Sterckendries 58.41

Antwerpen (Belgium), 8.7.2017 -Urban Memorial Van Damme-

Men
LJ 1 Cedric Nolf 7.66 (-0,8); 2 Mathias Broothaerts 7.53 (0.2)

Women
LJ 1 Lauma Griva (lat) 6.52 (0.2); 2 Erika Bougard (usa) 6.50 (-1,1); 3 Nafissatou Thiam 6.49 (-1,1); 4 Jessamyn Sauceda (mex) 6.25 (-0,4); 5 Maryke Brits (rsa) 6.13 (-0,7); 7 Kristina Hryshutyna (ukr) 6.12 (- 1,2)

Bruxelles (Belgium), 9.7.2017

Men
100m (0.3) 1 Joseph Millar (nzl) 10.37; 2 Shavez Hart (bah) 10.41; 3 Hensley Paulina (ned) 10.42; 4 Warren Fraser (bah) 10.46; 5 Ancuiam Lopes (por) 10.52; 6 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.53
200m (-0,5) 1 Ahmed Ali (sud) 20.80; 2 Joseph Millar (nzl) 20.90; 3 Jonathan Borlee 20.91; 4 Dylan Borlee 221.05; 5 Jeremy Phillips (usa) 21.20; 6 Eanna Madden (irl) 21.25 (21.21 (0.1) 1h1); 7 Joren Tromp (ned) 21.25
400m h1 1 Mamoudou-Elimane Hanne (fra) 45.44; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 45.65; 3 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 45.77; 4 Anderson Henriques (bra) 46.24; 5 Julien Watrin 46.95; 6 O'Jay Ferguson (bah) 47.01; h2 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.99; 2 Tim Rummens 47.85; 3 Samba Fall 47.86; 4 Romain Nicodeme 47.86; 5 Pau Fradera (esp) 47.89; 6 Ben Maze (irl) 48.03
400m pre program h1 Jimy Soudril (fra) 48.13
800m 1 George Kusche (rsa) u20 1.47.98; 2 Jamaal James (tto) 1.48.64; 3 Carl Soudril (fra) 1.48.64; 4 Henco Uys (rsa) 1.48.67; 5 Kamali Majdoubi (mar) 1.48.96; 6 Charles Grethen (lux) 1.49.25; 7 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.61
1.500m 1 Nick Willis (nzl) 3.37.69; 2 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.37.88; 3 Peter Callahan 3.38.01; 4 Jerry Motsau 3.38.11; 5 Rabii Doukkana (fra) 3.38.46; 6 Hamish Carson (nzl) 3.38.62; 7 Ali Hamdi 3.38.65; 8 Tarik Moukrime 3.38.84; 9 Llorenç Sales (esp) 3.39.10; 10 Federico Bruno (arg) 3.39.81; 11 Grzegorz Kalinowski (pol) 3.40.26
1.500m after program h1 1 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 3.43.40; 2 Pablo Sánchez (esp) 3.44.44; 3 Artur Bossy (esp) 3.44.96; 4 Sebastian Smolinski (pol) 3.45.01; 5 Angelos Vasileiou (gre) 3.45.39; 6 Ramdan Snoussi (mar) 3.45.40; 7 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 3.45.80; 8 Faisa Dame Tasama 3.45.90; 9 Philo Saunders (aus) 3.45.95; 10 Iván Mancenido (esp) 3.49.20; h2 1 Bob Bertemes (lux) 3.48.24; 2 Albert Nogueras (esp) 3.48.38; 3 Oussama Lonneux 3.48.81
110mh (-1,7) 1 Loic Herkenrath (fra) 13.89; 2 Andreas Martinsen (den) 13.90; 3 Dario De Borger 14.09; 4 Joshua Hawkins (nzl) 14.14
110mh u20 (0,99m) (-1,8) Simon Verherstraten 14.14
400mh 1 Jeffery Gibson (bah) 49.46; 2 Hardus Maritz (nam) 49.48; 3 Eric Alejandro (por) 49.69; 4 Cameron French (nzl) 49.84; 5 Paul Byrne (irl) 50.03; 6 Gerber Blanco (gua) 50.31; 7 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor (est) 50.50; 8 Jesper Arts (ned) 51.62
HJ 1 Jamal Wilson (bah) 2.22; 2 Luis Castro (pur) 2.22
PV 1 Emile Denecker (fra) 5.47; 2 Ben Broeders 5.22
TJ Leopold Kapata 15.79 (1.7)
SP Chukwuewuka Enekwechi (usa) 20.26
DT Victor Hogan (rsa) 62.69
Women
100m (0.0) 1 Nadia Ghafoor (ned) 11.44; 2 Orphee Neola (fra) 11.44; 3 Shavine Hodges (jam) 11.69; 4 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 11.77; 5 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.80
200m (-0,7) 1 Justine Palframan (rsa) 23.07; 2 Shavine Hodges (jam) 23.18; 3 Jamile Samuel (ned) 23.46; 4 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 23.60; 5 Manon Depuydt 23.85; 6 Irini Vasiliou (gre) 23.92; 7 Catherine McManus (irl) 24.01; 8 Laetitia Libert 24.41
400m 1 Margaret Adeoye (gbr) 52.46; 2 Anna Vasiliou (gre) 52.96; 3 Mary Iheke (gbr) 52.99; 4 Sinead Denny (irl) 53.66; 5 Kelly Massey (gbr) 53.95; 6 Amy Allcock (gbr) 53.95; 7 Andrea Díez (esp) 55.19
400m pre program 1 Susanna Banjo (gbr) 54.43; 2 Marlien De Jans 54.63; 3 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.90; 4 Isis De la Paz (ned) 54.98; 5 Aisling Drumgoole (irl) 55.31
800m 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 2.05.43; 2 Anuscha Nice (rsa) 2.05.81; 3 Alena Brooks (tto) 2.06.64; 4 Irene Bonilla (esp) 2.07.04; 5 Camille Muls u20 2.09.22
1.500m María Pía Fernández (uru) 4.23.45
100mh (-1,6) 1 Deborah John (tto) 13.43; 2 Eline Berings 13.47; 3 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.55
400mh 1 Axelle Dauwen 57.14; 2 Nenah De Coninck 58.50; 3 Anna Percy (nzl) 58.60; 4 Hanneke Oosterwegel (ned) 58.61; 5 Hanne Claes 58.93
HJ Claire Orcel 1.85

PV Elien De Vocht 4.02
LJ 1 Bianca Stuart (bah) 6.51 (-0,6); 2 Kelsey Berryman (nzl) 6.08 (0.4) TJ Sarah Buggy (irl) 13.16 (-0,2)
JT 1 Noemie Pleimling (lux) 49.46; 2 Emma Hamplett (gbr) 49.43

BULGARIA

Plovdiv (Bulgaria), 8.7.2017

Men
100m (2.0) 1 Denis Dimitrov 10.23; 2 Barakat Mubarak (oma) 10.25; 3 Saeed Saad (brn) 10.49; 400m 1 Ali Khamis Abbas (brn) 46.73; 2 Abdul Rahman Abbas (brn) 47.28; LJ 1 Daniel Dobrev 7.68 (-0,4); 2 Georgi Tsonov 7.57 (0.4)
Women
800m Lilyana Georgieva 2.06.89; TJ 1 Gabriela Petrova 14.19 (-0,2); 2 Aleksandra Nacheva 13.45 (0.4)

CROATIA

Zagreb (Croatia), 5.7.2017

Men
SP Nace Plesko (slo) 18.24; DT 1 Jordan Young (can) 60.78; 2 Martin Maric 60.52; 3 Roland Robert Varga 59.08
Women
400m Anita Banovic 53.61

Zagreb (Croatia), 8-9.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
400m (8) 1 Mateo Ruzic 46.92; 2 Sven Cepus (99) 48.24; 800m (9) Marino Bludek (99) 1.48.16; 400mh (9) 1 Yann Senjaric 51.65; 2 Hrvoje Cukman (98) 52.00; HJ (8) Alen Melon 2.20; LJ (8) 1 Dino Pervan 7.86 (0.4); 2 Ivan Vujevic 7.57 (0.2); SP (8) 1 Stipe Zunic 21.36; 2 Filip Mihaljevic 20.42; 3 Mesud Pezer (bih) 20.19; 4 Nedzad Mulabegovic 18.99; 5 Matija Carek 17.76; DT (9) 1 Filip Mihaljevic 62.29; 2 Martin Maric 59.07; 3 Roland Robert Varga 57.25; 4 Tadej Hribar (slo) 54.17; HT (9) 1 Nejc Plesko (slo) 72.04; 2 Mirko Micuda 64.11; JT (8) 1 Bartul Basic 72.72; 2 Sasa Milosevic 70.50
Women
400mh (9) Valentina Juric 59.93; 3.000m (9) Matea Parlov 9.39.77; HJ (9) 1 Ana Simic 1.88; 2 Sara Ascic 1.80; LJ (9) 1 Paola Borovic 6.15 (0.9); 2 Antonija Radic 6.06 (0.9); TJ (8) Paola Borovic 13.25 (0.4); DT (8) Ivana Muzaric 51.20; HT (8) 1 Anamaria Kozul 62.12; 2 Eva Mustafic (98) 61.28; JT (9) 1 Franja Zelimorski 50.24; 2 Laura Stefanac 49.59

ESTONIA

Rakvere (Estonia), 4-6.7.2017 -National Championships u23, u20 and u18-

Men u23
SP Jander Heil 17.64
Men u20
200m (5) (0.2) Tony Nou 21.73; 400m (6) Tony Nou 47.53; 110mh (0,99m) (6) (-0,6) 1 Johannes Treiel 13.88; 2 Hans-Christian Hausenberg 14.07; PV Robin Noool 5.31; LJ (5) Hans-Christian Hausenberg 7.47 (1.2); HT (6 kg) (5) Toomas Tankler 66.31
Men u18
SP (5 kg) Kevin Sakson 17.24; DT (1,5 kg) Kevin Sakson 52.76; HT (5 kg) (2) Bratten Jarvik 62.55
Women u23
100m (-0,4) Oilme Voro 11.87; 200m (5) (-0,1) Oilme Voro 24.32; 400mh Liis Roose 60.27; LJ 1 Kreete verlin 6.17 (-0,4); 2 Aet Laurik 6.02 (-0,1); SP Kartlin Piirimäe 15.67; HT (6) Anna Maria Orel 67.07; JT (5) 1 Mirell Luik 52.89; 2 Gerli Israel 52.24
Women u20
JT (5) Marcella Liiv 50.08
Women u18
HJ (5) 1 Katre Sofia Palm 1.76; 2 Lilian Turban 1.76

FINLAND

Savonlinna (Finland), 4.7.2017

Men
HT Tommi Remmes 69.31

Riihimäki (Finland), 4.7.2017

Men
100m (-0,3) Pal Haugen Lillefosse (nor) (2001) 10.73; JT 1 Pasi Kuusinen 70.58; 2 Mohamad Mohd Kaida (qat) 68.26
Women
PV Mette Snellman 58.74; JT Sanni Utriainen 51.76

Kaavi (Finland), 6.7.2017

Men
PV 1 Mareks Arents (lat) 5.35; 2 Tomas Wecksten 5.35; 3 Urho Kujanpää 5.25; 4 Jere Keskinen (99) 5.15; 5 Pal Haugen Lillefosse (nor) (2001) 5.05; 6 Eetu Turakainen (98) 5.05
Women
PV Saga Andersson (2000) 3.95

Lieto (Finland), 8.7.2017

Men
HT Henri Lipola 71.44; HT u20 (6 kg) Roope Auvinen 70.36

FRANCE

Bruay-la-Buissiere (France), 4.7.2017

Men
100m (0.3) 1 Arthur Cisse (civ) 10.31; 2 Adama Jammeh (gam) 10.35; 3 Skander Athmani (alg) 10.46; 1.500m A 1 Brahim Kaaouzi (mar) 3.34.46; 2 Mahiedine Mekhissi Benabbad 3.35.56; 3 Hicham Ouladha (mar) 3.36.61; 4 Nabil Oussama (mar) 3.37.08; 5 Serei Benson (ken) 3.38.15; 6 Jordan Gusman (aus) 3.38.36; 7 Tarik Moukrime (bel) 3.38.56; 8 Amin Cheniti (alg) 3.38.81; 9 Hamish Carson (nzl) 3.39.00; 10 Hitrane Jamal (mar) 3.39.50; 11 Martin Casse 3.39.78; 12 François Barrer 3.42.23; 13 Mahmoud El Hamri (mar) 3.45.90, 14 Abdelhamid Zerrifi 3.46.57; 1.500m B 1 Jimmy Gressier 3.43.78, 2 Azzaoui Abdelhamid 3.45.22; 3 Thibaud Baudoin 3.45.47; 4 Antoine Martinet 3.46.52; 5 Mathieu Charles 3.46.75; 6 Julien Duchateau 3.47.75; 3.000m St 1 Mohamed Tindouft (mar) 8.20.50; 2 Hamid Ezzine (mar) 8.37.38; TJ 1 Hugues-Fabrice Zango 16.19 (0.0); 2 Kevin Luron 16.18 (0.0); 3 Hugo Mamba Schlick 16.15 (0.0); 4 Issam Nima (akg) 15.90 (0.5); SP 1 Frederic Dagee 20.01; 2 Gaetan Bucki 17.78; 3 Marco Fortes (por) 17.29; HT 1 Mohsen Anani 71.08; 2 Romain Sornin 62.00
Women
200m (0.0) 1 Gina Bass (gam) 22.98; 2 Lenora Guion-Firmin 23.87; 400m 1 Djenebou Dante (mli) 53.74; 2 Malama Dosso 55.00; 400mh 1 Phara Anacharsis 56.84; 2 Vera Barbosa (por) 56.86; 3 Aurelie Chaboudez 57.88; 4 Farah Clerc 58.10; 5 Anna Percy (nzl) 59.23; 6 Audrey Nkamsao (cmr) 60.08; HT 1 Alexandra Tavernier 70.52; 2 Camille Sainte Luce 66.62; 3 Melissa Coquillas 59.25

Tourcoing (France), 5.7.2017 -Meeting National-

Men
100m (1.6) 1 Adama Jammeh (gam) 10.24; 2 Arthur Cisse (civ) 10.28 (10.26 (1.2) 1h2); 3 Guy-Elphege Anouman 10.40; 4 Djalil Athmani (alg) 10.47; 5 Ronnie Wells (gbr) 10.53;400m 1 Teddy Atine-Venel 46.44; 2 Thomas Jordier 46.72; 3 Nicolas Courbiere 47.89; 4 Rodwell Ndlovu (zim) 48.03; 600m 1 Mohamed Laalou (mar) 1.15.74; 2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 1.16.52; 3 Mohamed Belbachir (alg) 1.16.71; 4 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.16.92; 5 Ayman Zahafi (mar) 1.17.79; 800m 1 Amina Belfarar (alg) 1.47.46; 2 Sofiane Selmouni 1.47.87; 3 Hamid Oualich 1.48.58; 4 Baptiste Mischler 1.49.36; 5 Benson Seurei (brn) 1.49.75; 6 Julien Duchateau 1.50.50; 110mh (1.0) 1 Loic Herkenrath 14.02; 2 Jared Lane (gbr) 14.09; 3 Amine Bouanani (alg) 14.18; PV 1 Ben Broeders (bel) 5.41; 2 Emile Denecker 5.41; LJ 1 Yann Randrianasolo 7.81 (2.0); 2 Yasser Tahar Triki (alg) 7.74 (3.1) and 7.54 (2.0); JT Lucas Leroy 69.73

Women
100m (1.6) 1 Orphee Neola 11.34; 2 Gina Bass (gam) 11.40; 3 Ayodele Ikuesan 11.61 (11.52 (0.4) 1h1); 100m Final B (2.0) Assia Raziki (mar) 11.83; 400m Phara Anacharsis 54.4h; 800m Dihia Haddar (alg) 2.07.12; 1.500m 1 Haifa Tarchoun (tun) 4.20.99; 2 Maeva Danois 4.22.78; 3 Pauline Simon 4.25.83; 4 Raissa Laval (sen) 4.26.70; 5 Clara Di Girolamo 4.26.72; SP 1 Jessica Cerival 16.69, 2 Christine Gavarin 15.25

La Roche sur Yon (France), 5.7.2017 -Meeting National-

Men
100m (-2,2) 1 Ben Bassaw 10.39; 2 Kyle De escofet (gbr) 10.47; 200m A (-1,0) 1 Ben Bassaw 20.40; 2 Jeffrey John 20.85; 3 Mickael-Meba Zeze 20.92; 200m B (0.4) Kyle De Escofet (gbr) 21.10; 800m Dimitri Pasquereau 1.48.08; 110mh (-0,9) 1 Simon Krauss 13.60; 2 Ludovic Payen 13.89; 3 Alex Al-Ameen (ngr) 13.94; PV Arnaud Art (bel) 5.55; DT Lolassonn Djouhan 60.75
Women
100m (0.4) Charlotte Wingfield (gbr) 11.89; 200m (-0,4) 1 Jennifer Galais 23.82; 2 Charlotte Wingfield 24.25; 800m 1 Emma Sextius 2.07.43, 2 Manon Eple 2.07.61; 100mh (0.1) Laura Valette 13.38; HJ 1 Marine Vallet 1.82; 2 Solene Gicquel 1.80; 3 Laura Salin-Eyike 1.80; DT 1 Pauline Pousse 59.68; 2 Marie- Francine Mvoto Abeng 52.55; 3 Melanie Pingeonn 52.25

Aulnay sous Bois (France), 5.7.2017

Men
PV Baptiste Boirie 5.50

Paris (France), 5.7.2017

Men
200m (-0,1) Ismael Diop 21.24; 400mh Stephane Yato 50.51

Saint Laurent sur Sevre (France), 5.7.2017

Men
1.500m 1 Hugo Hay 3.43.76; 2 Jonathan Billaud 3.45.34; HT u18 (5 kg) Brice Menard 63.50 Women
400m Agnes Raharolahy 53.41

Bron (France), 6.7.2017

Men
PV 1 Changrui Xue (chn) 5.55; 2 Hichem-Khalil Cherabi (alg) 5.35; 3 Jie Yao (chn) 5.35 LJ Guillaume Victorin 7.61 (2.8)
Women
200m (-3,1) 1 Elise Trynkler 24.22; 2 Marine Mignon (99) 24.35; 400m Anais Lufutucu 54.65; 800m Dalanne Zanotelli (usa) 2.05.89; 1.500m 1 Rima Chenah (alg) 4.27.57; 2 Mercyline Jeronoh (ken) 4.29.19; 3 Anne-Sophie Vittet 4.29.48; PV 1 Huigin Xu (chn) 4.45; 2 Marie-Leonore Ribeiro-Tavares (por) 4.20; 3 Jade Vigneron 4.10; 4 Dorra Mahfoudhi (tun) 4.10

Pontoise (France), 7.7.2017

Men
200m u18 (-0,9) Lionel Halleux (bel) 21.87; 1.000m u18 Jules Guegen 2.31.62; 110mh u18 (0,91m) (-1,5) Thomas Carmoy (bel) 13.93; HJ u18 1 Thomas Carmoy (bel) 2.18; 2 Taylor Minos 2.12
Women
100m u18 (-0,2) Lucie Ferauge (bel) 11.83; 200m u18 (-0,6) 1 Lucie Ferauge (bel) 23.93; 2 Lieselotte Van Laere (bel) (2001) 24.79

Sotteville les Rouen (France), 7.7.2017 -Meeting National-

Men
100m (1.8) 1 Yunier Pérez (cub) 10.03; 2 Brando Carnes (usa) 10.14; 3 Emmanuel Matadi (lbr) 10.18; 4 Reynier Mena (cub) 10.21; 5 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.22; 6 Keston Bledman (tto) 10.26; 7 Bastien Anyla 10.36

1.500m 1 Fouad El Kaam (mar) 3.38.03; 2 Benson Seurei (brn) 3.38.26; 3 Weretew Eshete (eth) 3.39.28; 4 Abderrahmane Anou (alg) 3.39.39; 5 Mostafa Smaili (mar) 3.40.09; 6 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.40.23; 7 Alberto Imedio (esp) 3.40.23; 8 Tamas Kazi (hun) 3.40.95; 9 Hicham Akankam (mar) 3.41.41
110mh (1.2) 1 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.33; 2 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.36; 3 Nicholas Hough (aus) 13.50; 4 Yordan O'Farrill (cub) 13.59; 5 Mikel Thomas (tto) 13.70; 6 Simon Krauss 13.77; 7 Jason Richardson (usa) 13.79

400mh 1 Juander Santos (dom) 49.69; 2 Omar Cisneros (cub) 49.81; 3 Mohamed Shaib (qat) 50.13; 4 Le Roux Hamman (rsa) 50.71; 5 Stephane Yato 51.08; 6 Amadou Ndiaye 51.92
3.000m St 1 Mahiedine Mekhissi Benabbad 8.20.14; 2 Amare Hailemariy (eth) 8.20.33; 3 Justus Kipkorir (ken) 8.22.72; 4 Clement Kimutai Kemboi (ken) 8.28.47; 5 Lawrence Kemboi Kipsang (ken) 8.32.62; 6 Barnabas Kipyego (ken) 8.37.21; 7 Djilali Bedrani 8.38.42; 8 Abdelkarim Zerrifi (alg) 8.42.68; 9 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) 8.48.80

LJ 1 Zarck Visser (rsa) 8.07 (1.9); 2 Paulo Sergio de Oliveira (bra) 7.79 (2.2) and 7.57 (1.9); 3 Yahya Benabah (mar) 7.78 (3.1) and 7.65 (1.3); 4 Yann Randrianasolo 7.68 (3.2) and 7.55 (1.7); 5 Jean-Pierre Bertrand 7.59 (4.4) and 7.54 (1.9); 6 Yasser Triki (alg) 7.58 (4.0); 7 Mauro da Silva (bra) 7.57 (2.1)
Women

100m (2.6) 1 Carina Horn (rsa) 11.05; 2 Ezinne Okparaebo (nor) 11.33; 3 Remona Burchell (jam) 11.34, 4 Orphee Neola 11.37; 5 Kailyn Whitney (usa) 11.38
400m 1 Geisa Coutinho (bra) 51.93; 2 Perri Shakes-Drayton (gbr) 52.37, 3 Anyika Onuora (gbr) 52.48; 4 Morgan Mitchell (aus) 52.49; 5 Anita Horvat (slo) 53.40; 6 Tamara Salaski (srb) 53.49; 7 Anneliese Rubie (aus) 53.56

800m 1 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 2.00.46; 2 Tigist Ketema (eth) 2.03.51; 3 Manal Benraoui (brn9 2.04.77; 4 Charline Mathias (lux) 2.05.46; 5 Clarisse Moh 2.05.59; 6 Dihia Haddar (alg) 2.06.72; 7 Lucie Lerebourg 2.07.05
HJ 1 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.91; 2 Marusa Cernjul (slo) 1.91; 3 Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.85; 4 Bethan Partridge (gbr) 1.80; Emma Nuttall (gbr) 1.80; 6 Nikki Manson (gbr) 1.80

PV 1 Sandi Morris (usa) 4.76; 2 Olga Mullina (rus) 4.50; 3 Mary Saxer (usa) 4.40; 4 Kortney Ross 4.40; 5 Liz Parnov (aus) 4.30; Minna Nikkanen (fin) 4.30; 7 Marion Lotout 4.15; 8 Sally Peake (gbr) 4.00
DT 1 Yaimé Pérez (cub) 69.19; 2 Sandra Perkovic (cro) 68.30; 3 Denia Caballero (cub) 64.43; 4 Melina Robert Michon 63.63; 5 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (usa) 61.83; 6 Whitney Ashley (usa) 60.96; 7 Pauline Pousse 59.12; 8 Zinaida Sendriuté (ltu) 58.38

Albi (France), 8-9.7.2017 -National Championships u23-

Men
100m (8) (-2,0) 1 Amaury Golitin 10.50 (10.39 (0.3) 1s2); 2 Gautier Dautremer 10.55 (10.44 (1.1) 1s1); 200m (9) (0.0) Ludvy Vaillant 21.28; 400m (9) 1 Gilles-Anthony Afopumba (cgo) 47.14; 2 Gilles Biron 47.20; 3 Etienne Merville 47.48; 4 Gatien Janez 47.82; 1.500m (9) Raphael Demarcq 3.47.62; 110mh (9) (-1,8) Dylan Caty 14.03 (13.90 (-0,1) 1h2); 3.000m St (9) Mohamad-Amin Jhinaoui (tun) 8.46.46; HJ (8) Matthieu Tomassi 2.15; PV (8) 1 Axel Chapelle 5.50, 2 Alioune Sene 5.40; 3 Mathieu Collet 5.40; 4 Jules Cypres 5.25; LJ (9) Mathieu Amouroux 7.60 (0.0); TJ (8) Lucas Merinon 15.87 (0.0); SP (9) Antoine Duponchel 17.55; DT (8) Jordan Guehaseim 58.03
Women
100m (8) (-0,1) 1 Cynthia Leduc 11.60 (11.54 (1.8) 1s2); 2 Laurene Navilys-Montjean 11.63; 3 Doriane Kouakou 11.79; in semis: Rovanne Gravier 11.77 (1.8) 2s2; 200m (9) (0.0) 1 Laurene Navilys-Montjean 24.16; 2 Doriane Kouakou 24.24; 400m (9) 1 Laurine Zailly 53.64; 2 Kellya Pauline 53.77; 3 Marjorie Veyssiere 54.06; 4 Melanie Rodriguez 54.48; 1.500m (9) Coraline Maamouri 4.27.60; 100mh (9) (-1,7) Pauline Salies 13.66; in heats: Elisa Girard-Mondoloni 13.65 (0.2) 1h2; 400mh (9) 1 Meghane Grandson 59.63; 2 Lucie Kudela 59.80; 3 Diane Marie-Hardy 59.86; HJ (9) Coralie Arcuby 1.83; PV (9) 1 Ninon Guillon-Romarin 4.40; 2 Charlotte Gaudy 4.10; LJ (8) 1 Chloe Maurin 6.09 (0.0); 2 Mona Criniere 6.09 (0.0); TJ (9) Marie Jose Ebwea-Bile 13.19 (1.3)

Valence (France), 8.7.2017

Men
100m (1.0) Emmanuel Biron 10.46; in heats: Mouhamadou Fall 10.45 (1.9) 1h1; 110mh (0.8) Othman Hadj Lazib (alg) 13.99; PV 1 Changrui Xu (chn) 5.70; 2 Jie Yao (chn) 5.26; 3 Claudio Stecchi (ita) 5.21; 4 Hichem-Khalil Cherabi (alg) 5.21; LJ Denis Eradiri (bul) 7.82 (nwi); SP Romain Gotteland 17.65
Women

100m (0.4) Stella Akakpo 11.69; 100mh (0.8) 1Sandra Sogoyou 13.50; 2 Gema Bennett (grb) 13.71; 400mh 1 Farah Clerc 59.16; 2 Lucile Geoffroy 59.75; DT Melanie Pingeon 51.12

Albi (France), 8-9.7.2017 -National Championships Second Level-

Men
100m (8) (-0,5) Guy-Elphege Anouman 10.39; 400m (9) 1 David Treber 47.14; 2 Loic Naprix 47.45; 3 Axel Addoh 47.54; 4 Maxime Teniere 47.83; 5 Mikael Chartrain 47.93; 110mh (9) (-1,4) 1 Mohamed Koussi (mar) 13.89; 2 Elie Agot 13.99 (13.90 (0.4) 1h3); 400mh (9) 1 Bruno Bertogal 50.78; 2 Muhammad Abdall Kounta 50.84; 3 Kavan Le Guen 51.14; 4 Mohamed Seghaier (tun) 51.31; 5 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde 51.43; 6 Edgar Levard 51.89; PV (8) 1 Noel Ost 5.35; 2 Jean Woloch 5.25; 3 Damiel Dossevi 5.25; TJ (8) 1 Jonathan Drack 16.18 (-0,4); 2 Jules Lechanga 15.89 (0.6); 3 Thibault Ramothe 15.85 (0.0); 4 Ulrick Bolosier 15.81 (0.0)
Women
100m (8) (0.8) 1 Jennifer Galais 11.55 (11.55 (-0,1) 1h2); 2 Nasrane Bacar 11.60; 400m (9) 1 Lenora Guion-Firmin 54.20; 2 Malama Dosso 54.81; 1.500m (9) 1 Clara Di Girolamo 4.28.45; 2 Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 4.28.87; 400mh (9, heats 8) 1 Alicia Fleury 59.79; 2 Carole Rieb 59.89 (59.47 1h2); PV 1 Dorra Mahfoudhi (tun) 4.05; 2 Jade Vigneron 4.05; LJ (8) Daniella Sacama Isidore 6.09 (0.0); TJ (9) Amy Zongo- Filet 13.34 (2.2); HT (9) Sarah Bensaad 59.33; JT (8) Anaelle Fournier 50.10

GERMANY

Gladbeck (Germany), 2.7.2017

Men
PV Joe Seil (lux) 5.00 Women
200 (0.3) Inna Weit 24.10

Pfungstadt (Germany), 5.7.2017

Men
800m 1 Marc Reuter 1.45.22; 2 Tesfaye Homiyu 1.46.08; 3 Lukas Abele 1.49.56 Women
1.500m u20 Lisa Oed 4.30.74

Erfurt (Germany), 8-9.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
100m (8) (0.2) 1 Julian Reus 10.10; 2 Michal Pohl 10.26; 3 Roy Schmidt 10.28; 4 Michael Bryan 10.32; 5 Robert Hering 10.38; 6 Lucas Jakubczyk 10.39; 7 Maximilian Ruth 10.44; 8 Alex Schaf 10.47; in heats: Sven Knipphals 10.44 (0.9) 2h2; Aleixo Platini Menga 10.51 (-1,7) 1h5
200m (9) (1.0) 1 Julian Reus 20.29; 2 Robin Erewa 20.50; 3 Aleixo Platini-Menga 20.55; 4 Raphael Müller 20.77; 5 Steven Müller 20.81 (20.80 (0.4) 2h1); Kai Köllmann 20.81; 7 Lukas Jakubczyk 20.95 (20.93 (0.4) 4h1); 8 Jonas Breitkopf 21.24 (20.95 (-0,8) 2h2); in heats: Alexander Kosenkow 21.19 (0.4) 5h1; Felix Straub 21.21 (-0,8) 3h2; Kai Sparenberg 21.23 (-0,8) 4h2; Michael Pohl 21.02 (0.0) 3h3; Maurice Huke 21.15 (0.0) 4h3
400m (9) 1 Johannes Trefz 45.81; 2 Patrick Schneider 46.02; 3 Marc Koch 46.18; 4 Torben Junker 46.25; 5 Benedikt Wiesend 46.78; 6 Robert Hind 46.86; 7 LAurin Forstreuter 47.55; 400m heats (8) Johannes Trefz 46.69 1h1; Torben Junker 46.81 1h2; Marc Koch 46.92 2h1; Patrick Schneider 47.25 2h2; Benedikt Wiesend 47.46 3h2; Fabian Damermann 47.51 4h2; Robert Hind 47.53 3h1; Michael Kucher 47.57 4h1 800m (9) 1 Benedikt Huber 1.47.13; 2 Jan Riedel 1.47.28; 3 Kevin Stadler 1.49.01; 4 Denis Bäuerle 1.49.02; 5 Pascal Kleyer 1.49.42; 6 Holger Körner 1.50.02; 7 Adrian König-Rannenberg 1.50.31; 800m heats (8) Christoph Kessler 1.48.94 1h3; Marius Probst 1.49.19 2h3; Denis Bauerle 1.50.32 1h2; Jan Riedel 1.50.39 1h1
1.500m (9) 1 Timo Benitz 3.38.77; 2 Homiyu Tesfaye 3.40.09; 3 Marcel Fehr 3.40.49; 4 Stefan Hettich 3.41.74; 5 Sebastian Keiner 3.42.29; 6 Viktor Kuk 3.44.36; 7 Andreas Lange 3.44.46; 8 Tim Hoenig 3.45.78
5.000m (9) Richard Ringer 14.15.90
110mh (8) (-1,2) 1 Matthias Bühler 13.50; 2 Gregor Traber 13.55; 3 Erik Balnuweit 13.68 (13.67 (-1,3) 1h2); 4 Maximilian Bayer 13.70; 5 Julian Marquart 14.06; in heats: Alexander John 13.86 (-1,3) 3h2

400mh (9) 1 Luke Campbell 49.40; 2 Georg Fleischhauer 50.30; 3 Max Scheible 50.57; 4 Michael Adolf 50.69; 5 Christian Heimann 50.88; 6 Nils Weispfennig 51.44; 7 Felix Franz 51.58; 400mh heats (8) Luke Campbell 50.19 1h3; Georg Fleischhauer 50.83; Joshua Abuaku 50.84 2h3; Jonas Hanssen 50.95 1h2; Christian Heimann 50.96 2h1

3.000m St (9) 1 Tim Stegeman 8.43.40; 2 Martin Grau 8.43.42; 3 Fabian Clarkson 8.46.34; 4 Konstantin Wedel 8.48.69
HJ (8) 1 Mateusz Przybylko 2.30; 2 Eike Onnen 2.19; 3 Luca Wieland 2.15; 4 Bastian Rudolf 2.15; 5 Torsten Sanders 2.15

PV (9) 1 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 5.60; 2 Raphael Holzdeppe 5.60; 3 Tobias Scherbarth 5.40; 4 Karsten Dilla 5.30; Hendrik Gruber 5.30; 6 Oleg Zernikel 5.30; 7 Florian Gaul 5.30; 8 Pascal Koehl 5.30
LJ (9) 1 Julian Howard 8.15 (1.0); 2 Maximilian Entholzner 7.76 (1.3); 3 Luca Wieland 7.71 (2.5) and 7.56 (0.8); 4 Florian Oswald 7.64 (2.2) and 7.52 (-0,5); 5 Max Kottmann 7.54 (0.9); 6 Alyn Camara 7.54 (-0,5) TJ (8) 1 Max Hess 17.24 (2.1); 2 Felix Wenzel 16.15 (0.8); 3 Tobias Hell 15.87 (0.3); 4 Marcel Kornhardt 15.84 (0.6); 5 Max Pietza 15.76 (-0,4)

SP (8) 1 David Storl 20.98; 2 Jan Jeuschede 19.31; 3 Simon Bayer 19.09; 4 Patrick Müller 19.09; 5 Dennis Lewke 19.02; 6 Bodo Göder 18.86; 7 Christian Jagusch 18.49; 8 Leonid Ekimov 17.98; 9 Silas Ristl 17.78; 10 Andy Dittmar 17.72
DT (8) 1 Robert Harting 65.65; 2 Martin Wierig 64.29; 3 Markus Münch 62.76; 4 Christoph Harting 62.51; 5 Daniel Jasinski 62.20; 6 David Wrobel 60.85; 7 Torben Brandt 60.62; 8 Benedikt Stienen 58.64; 9 Henning Prüfer 58.44; 10 Sebastian Scheffel 57.64; 11 Merten Howe 57.01

HT (9) 1 Alexander Ziegler 71.66; 2 Andreas Sahner 70.89; 3 Johannes Bichler 69.85; 4 Tristan Schwandke 69.93; 5 Alexej Mikhailov 68.52; 6 Maximilian Becker 66.92; 7 Paul Hützen 65.35
JT (9) 1 Johannes Vetter 89.35; 2 Thomas Röhler 85.24; 3 Bernhard Seifert 84.62; 4 Lars Hamann 81.07; 5 Andreas Hoffmann 74.07; 6 David Golling 73.38; 7 Jonas Bonewit 72.95; 8 Nils Fischer 70.94; 9 Sascha Graf 70.02

4x100m (9) 1 TV Wattenscheid (M. Ruth; R Erewa; A. Kosenkow; M. Huke) 39.01; 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (R. Polkowski; D. Hoffmann; K. Köllmann; A. Menga) 39.24
Women
100m (8) (-0,7) 1 Gina Lückenkemper 11.10 (11.01 (0.0) 1h2); 2 Rebekka Haase 11.22; 3 Tatjana Pinto 11.27; 4 Keshia Kwadwo 11.41 (11.37 (0.0) 3h2); 5 Alexandra Burghardt 11.42; 6 Amelie-Sophie Lederer 11.47 (11.28 (0.0) 2h2); 7 Josefina Elsler 11.56 (11.56 (-0,8) 2h3); 8 Lara Matheis 11.57 (11.54 (-0,8) 1h3); in heats: Janina Kölsch 11.62 (0.0) 4h2; Tiffany Eidner 11.68 (0.0) 5h2; Yasmin Kwadwo 11.58 (-0,8) 3h3 200m (9) (-0,8) 1 Laura Müller 22.65; 2 Rebekka Haase 22.88; 3 Nadine Gonska 22.93; 4 Lara Matheis 23.13; 5 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 23.26; 6 Tiffany Eidner 23.64; 7 Svea Kittner 24.00 (23.89 (-0,3) 2h2); in heats: Meike Gerlach 24.10 (-0,5) 4h1; Lisa Mayer 24.02 (-0,3) 3h2; Josefina Elsler 23.90 (-0,3) 3h3; Marie Harzer 23.93 (-0,3) 4h3

400m (9) 1 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 51.84; 2 Svea Köhrbruck 52.76; 3 Lara Hoffmann 52.84; 4 Carolin Walter 52.85; 5 Inna Weit 53.81; 6 Daniela Daubner 54.27; 7 Alena Gerken 54.47; 8 Tabea Marie Kempe 54.68; 400m heats (8) Rut Sophia Spelmeyer 51.72 1h2; Lara Hoffmann 53.22 1h1; Carolin Walter 53.33 1h3; Svea Kohrbruck 53.35 2h1; Daniela Daubner 53.66 2h3; Inna Weit 53.84 3h1; Alena Gerken 53.88 2h2

800m (9) 1 Christina Hering 2.04.05; 2 Tanja Spill 2.05.37; 3 Mareen Kalis 2.06.29
1.500m (9) 1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen 3.59.58; 2 Diana Sujew 4.10.71; 3 Julia Kick 4.10.90; 4 Elena Burkard 4.10.92; 5 Denise Krebs 4.13.21; 6 Katharina Trost 4.14.41; 7 Caterina Granz 4.14.79; 8 Lena Klaassen 4.21.45; 9 Esther Jacobitz 4.22.98
1.500m heats (8) Konstanze Klosterhalfen 4.11.23 1h3; Denise Krebs 4.16.36 1h2; Elena Burkard 4.16.37 2h2; Julia Kick 4.16.84 3h2; Diana Sujew 4.17.78 1h1; Caterina Granz 4.18.36 4h2; Katharina Trost 4.18.96 2h3; Maren Orth 4.20.57 2h1; Lena Klaassen 4.21.66 3h1; Esther Jacobitz 4.23.44 5h2; Kira von Ehren 4.23.82 4h1
5.000m (9) 1 Gesa Felicitas Krause 16.20.10; 2 Hanna Klein 16.20.24; 3 Corinna Harrer 16.27.34; 4 Nana Ina Pauer 16.30.79; 5 Thea Heim 16.35.31
100mh (8) (-0,7) 1 Pamela Dutkiewicz 12.82; 2 Ricarda Lobe 13.09; 3 Franziska Hofmann 13.13; 4 Nadine Hildebrand 13.14; 5 Louisa Grauvogel 13.55; in heats: Monika Zapalska 13.59 (-1,0) 3h1
400mh (9) 1 Djamila Böhm 56.92; 2 Laura Nürnberger 58.10, 3 Christine Salterberg 58.14; 4 Judith Stadelbacher 59.93; 400mh heats (8) Lauran Nurnberger 58.25 1h1; Christine Salterberg 58.51 2h1; Luisa Valeske 58.90 3h1; Djamila Bohm 59.03 1h2

3.000m St (8) 1 Gesa Felicitas Krause 9.25.81; 2 Jana Sussmann 9.57.59; 3 Cornelia Griesche 10.12.59; 4 Lisa Vogelgesang 10.19.58; 5 Leah Hanle 10.19.76
HJ (9) 1 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 1.94; 2 Jossie-Marie Graumann 1.90; 3 Laura Gröll 180; Mareike Max 1.80; 5 Christina Honsel 1.80; 6 Katharina Mögenburg 1.80; 7 Meike Reimer 1.80

PV (8) 1 Lisa Ryzih 4.70; 2 Silke Spipegelburg 4.55; 3 Friedelinde Petershofen 4.55; 4 Martina Schultze 4.45; 5 Annika Roloff 4.35; 6 Jacqueline Otchere 4.25; 7 Stefanie Dauber 4.25; 8 Desiree Singh 4.25; 9 Katharina Bauer 4.15; Laura Weyrowitz 4.15; 11 Regine Kramer 4.15
LJ (8) 1 Claudia Salman-Rath 6.72 (0.7); 2 Alexandra Wester 6.71 (0.2); 3 Malaika Mihambo 6.62 (-0,2); 4 Sosthene Moguenara 6.57 (0.0); 5 Melanie Bauschke 6.49 (-0,2); 6 Annika Gärtz 6.39 (0.0); 7 Tabea Christ 6.17 (0.0); 8 Klaudia Kaczmarek 6.13 (0.0); 9 Lisa Kurschilgen 6.09 (0.9)

TJ (9) 1 Kristin Gierisch 14.40 (-0,1); 2 Neele Eckhardt 14.02 (-0,2); 3 Birte Damerius 13.39 (1.2); 4 Klaudia Kaczmarek 13.34 (1.9); 5 Maria Purtsa 13.30 (-0,3)
SP (9) 1 Sara Gambetta 17.38; 2 Josephine Terlecki 16.89; 3 Alina Kenzel 16.76; 4 Lena Urbaniak 16.68; 5 Katharina Maisch 16.58; 6 Sarah Schmidt 15.90

DT (9) 1 Julia Harting 63.63; 2 Anna Rüh 62.17; 3 Claudine Vita 61.56; 4 Shanice Craft 61.43; 5 Kristin Pudenz 58.71; 6 Marike Steinacker 56.84; 7 Julie Hartwig 54.19; 8 Sabine Rumpf 53.11
HT (8) 1 Carolin Paesler 69.51; 2 Kathrin Klaas 68.50; 3 Sophie Gimmler 65.48; 4 Susen Küster 63.93; 5 Michelle Döpke 61.47; 6 Sina Mai Holthuijsen 60.33; 7 Katharina Mähring 59.90

JT (8) 1 Katharina Molitor 61.16; 2 Christin Hussong 59.54; 3 Sarah Leidl 51.35; 4 Annika Marie Fuchs 50.35; 5 Verena Tobis 49.86
4x100m (9) 1 MTG Mannheim (R. Lobe; A. Burghardt; N. Gonska; Y. Kwadwo) 42.97; 2 LG Olympia Dortmund (N. Braun; M. Scharff; G. Lückenkemper; J. M. Bechthold) 43.87

GREAT BRITAIN

Lee Valley -London- (Great Britain), 5.7.2017

Men
100m (-0,8) Ade Adewale 10.51; 200m (0.0) 1 Antonio Infantino (ita) 20.94; 2 Tommy Ramdhan 21.10 Women
100m (mixed race) Imani Lansiquot 11.53 (-1,1); 200m mixed race Margaret Adeoye 23.60 (0.0)

Belfast (Great Britain), 5.7.2017

Men
100m (2.5) 1 Leon Reid 10.32; 2 Tom Williams 10.47; 200m (1.7) 1 Leon Reid 21.02; 2 Stephen Gaffney (irl) 21.22; 400m 1 Andrew Mellon (irl) 47.32; 2 Matthew Pagan 47.85; 3 Craig Newell (irl) 47.93; 4 Christian Byron 47.95; 1.500m 1 Thijs Nijhuis (den) 3.47.50; 2 Tommy Horton 3.47.93; 110mh (1.6) 1 Robert Sakala 13.60; 2 Ben Reynolds (irl) 13.69; in heats: Edirin Okoro 13.95 (1.6) 3h1; 400mh Paul Byrne (irl) 51.33; LJ Adam McMullen (irl) 7.61 (1.2); HT 1 Osian Jones 69.20; 2 Dempsey McGuigan (irl) 66.00; 3 Jac Palmer 65.81; 4 Michael Bomba 64.79; 5 Andy Frost 64.69
Women
1.500m 1 Claudia Jalón (esp) 4.22.95; 2 Izzy Parry-Jones 4.26.04; 3 Ellie Hartnett (irl) 4.28.27; 100mh (1.6) 1 Mollie Courtney 13.51; 2 Heather Paton 13.55; 400mh 1 Christin McMahon (irl) 58.30; 2 Joanna Banach (pol) 58.54; 3 Jean-Marie Senekal (rsa) 58.86; 4 Mhairi Patience 59.99; HJ 1 Sommer Lecky (irl) 1.83; 2 Aneta Rydz (pol) 1.83; TJ Sarah Buggy (irl) 13.13 (0.0)

Loughborough (Great Britain), 8.7.2017 -BMC Races-

Men
800m A 1 Markhim Lonsdale u20 1.47.07; 2 Ben Greenwood u20 1.48.71; 3 Canaan Solomon u20 1.49.26; 4 Stephen Knuckey (aus) 1.49.29; 5 Jack Hallas 1.49.67; 6 Garrett O'Toole (usa) 1.50.30; 800m B Alex Botterrill u20 1.49.97
1.500m A 1 Sam Stabler 3.42.18; 2 Lewis Moses 3.44.91; 3 Kyran Roberts 3.45.18; 4 Andrew Smith 3.45.62; 5 Jack Crabtree 3.45.78; 6 James McCarthy 3.47.28; 7 alex Brecker 3.48.12; ...9 Ossama Meslek (ita) 3.49.21; 1.500m B 1 Frank Baddick 3.48.41, 2 Anthony Whiteman V45 3.48.72; 1.500m C 1 Tom Dodd u20 3.48.47; 2 Euan Gilchrist u20 3.48.72; 3 Will Richardson u20 3.49.91; 4 Aex Gruen (aus) u20 3.50.50; 1.500m D 1 Petros Surafel 3.49.82; 2 Thomas Moran (irl) 3.50.97
5.000m Graham Rush 14.05.97
3.000m St Stewart McSweyn (aus) 8.34.45

Women
800m A 1 Charlene Thomas 2.03.87; 2 Revee Walcott-Nolan 2.04.21; 3 Mhairi Hendry 2.04.75; 4 Jacqueline Fairchild 2.05.28; 5 Katy Brown 2.05.49; 6 Joceline Monteiro (por) 2.05.74; 800m B 1 Tori Tsolis (usa) 2.05.77; 2 Katy-Ann McDonald u20 2.07.16; 3 Amy O'Donoghue (irl) 2.07.54; 80m C Hannah Nuttall 2.07.86
1.500m A 1 Naomi Taschimowitz 4.16.88; 2 Ayla Granados (usa) 4.17.79, 3 Chloe Tighe (aus) 4.18.33; 4 Kimberly Johansen 4.18.75; 5 Kayla De Bondt (aus) 4.22.10; 6 Stephie Pennycock 4.22.83; 1.500m B 1 Abigail Howarth 4.23.93; 2 Hannah Viner 4.24.57; 3 Rachel Burns 4.26.04; 4 Georgia Malir 4.26.48; 5 Emily Moyes u20 4.26.49; 6 Rosie Johnson 4.26.95; ...8 Meghan Ryan (irl) 4.30.84; 9 Christina Toogood (nor) 4.31.50; 1.500m C Fiona Clinton (irl) 4.32.31
5.000m 1 Emma Mitchell (irl) 16.01.74; 2 Claire Duck 16.20.62; 3 Laura Jane-Smith 16.33.93; 4 rachael Smyth (irl) 16.35.79;...6 Molly Renfer (sui) 16.48.82

London (Great Britain), 9.7.2017 -Muller Anniversary Games-

Men
100m (0.3) 1 Chijindu Ujah 10.02; 2 James Dasaolu 10.06; 3 Isiah Young (usa) 10.07; 4 Harry Aikines- Aryeetey 10.16; 5 Kim Collins (skn) 10.20; 6 Brandon Carnes (gbr) 10.22; 7 Richard Kilty 10.23; 9 BeeJay Lee (usa) 10.33
200m (-0,7) 1 Ameer Webb (usa) 20.13; 2 Fred Kerley (usa) 20.24; 3 Isiah Young (usa) 20.24; 4 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 20.30; 5 Zharnel Hugues 20.33; 6 Danny Talbot 20.33; 7 Rasheed Dwyer (jam) 20.49; 8 Christophe Lemaitre (fra) 20.50; 9 Churandy Martina (ned) 21.09
400m 1 Michael Cherry (usa) 45.02; 2 Tony McQuay (usa) 45.29; 3 Dwayne Cowan 45.36; 4 Kevin Borlee (bel) 45.82; 5 Rabah Yousif 45.94; 6 Martyn Rooney 45.99; 7 Renny Quow (tto) 46.19; 8 Delano Williams 47.87
800m 1 Nijel Amos (bot) 1.43.18; 2 Donovan Brazier (usa) 1.43.95; 3 Asbel Kiprop (ken) 1.44.43; 4 Erik Sowinski (usa) 1.44.82; 5 Elliot Giles 1.44.99; 6 Adam Kszczot (pol) 1.45.21; 7 Jake Wightman 1.45.42; 8 Kyle Langford 1.45.45; 9 Andrew Osagie 1.45.75; 10 Guy Learmonth 1.45.77; 11 Mark English (irl) 1.47.04
1.500m 1 Chris O'Hare 3.34.75; 2 Vincent Kibet (ken) 3.34.88; 3 Filip Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3.34.91; 4 Ryan Gregson (aus) 3.36.17; 5 Charlie Grice 3.36.29; 6 Bethwell Birgen (ken) 3.36.44; 7 David Bustos (esp) 3.36.55; 8 Kalle Berglund (swe) 3.36.60; 9 Jordan Williamsz (aus) 3.37.15; 10 Ben Blankenship (usa) 3.37.19; 11 Tom Marshall 3.37.45; 12 Sofiane Selmouni (fra) 3.37.54; 13 Robbie Fitzgibbon 3.37.74; 14 Brannon Kidder (usa) 3.38.71; 15 Luke Mathews (aus) 3.40.86
3.000m 1 Mohamed Farah 7.35.15; 2 Adel Mechaal (esp) 7.36.32; 3 Andrew Butchart 7.37.56; 4 Patrick Tiernan (aus) 7.37.76; 5 David Kiplangat (ken) 7.38.33; 6 Frank Ngelel (ken) 7.38.50; 7 Hassan Mead (usa) 7.38.51; 8 Andrew Bayer (usa) 7.38.90; 9 Eric Jenkins (usa) 7.40.36; 10 Sam McEntee (aus) 7.41.03; 11 Nick Goolab 7.42.22; 12 Marc Scott 7.43.37; 13 Ryan Hill (usa) 7.43.81; 14 Antonio Abadía (esp) 7.48.14; 15 Riley Masters (usa) 7.48.79; 16 Rob Mullett 8.19.24
110mh (0.0) 1 Aries Merritt (usa) 13.09; 2 Milan Trajkovic (cyp) 13.25; 3 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.27; 4 Devon Allen (usa) 13.30; 5 Jarret Eaton (usa) 13.34; 6 Aaron Mallett (usa) 13.47; 7 Eddie Lovett (isv) 13.48 (13.48 (-0,5) 4h1); 8 David Omoregie 13.70 (13.43 (-0,5) 1h1); 9 Wenjun Xie (chn) 14.34 (13.48 (- 0,4) 4h2); in heats: Garfield Darien (fra) 13.74 (-0,5) 6h1; Jake Porter 13.81 (-0,5) 7h1; Aleec Harris (usa) 13.53 (-0,4) 5h2; David King 13.56 (-0,4) 6h2; Nicholas Hough (aus) 13.56 (-0,4) 7h2; Koen Smet (ned) 13.67 (-0,4) 8h2
400mh 1 Kerron Clement (usa) 48.02; 2 Kyron McMaster (bvi) 48.12; 3 Yasmani Copello (tur) 48.24; 4 Michael Stigler (usa) 48.32; 5 Eric Futch (usa) 48.68; 6 Jack Green 48.77; 7 Quincy Downing (usa) 48.81; 8 Jacob Paul 49.49; 9 Mamadou Kasse Hann (fra) 49.50
LJ 1 Jeff Henderson (usa) 8.17 (-0,8); 2 Mike Hartfield (usa) 7.99 (-0,4); 3 Marquis Dendy (usa) 7.95 (-0,7); 4 Damar Forbes (jam) 7.92 (-0,1); 5 Dan Bramble 7.84 (-0,5); 6 Tyrone Smith (ber) 7.75 (-0,3); 7 Radek Juska (cze) 7.71 (-0,49; 8 Tomasz Jaszczuk (pol) 7.66 (-1,0); 9 Ashley Bryat 7.42 (-0,1)
DT 1 Daniel Stahl (swe) 66.73; 2 Fedrick Dacres (jam) 66.66; 3 Philip Milanov (bel) 66.65; 4 Robert Urbanek (pol) 64.51; 5 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 64.15; 6 Andrew Evans (usa) 63.12; 7 Mason Finley (usa) 62.48; 8 Lukas Weisshaidinger (ger) 61.10; 9 Zane Duquemin 59.56
Mile Walk 1 Tom Bosworth 5.31.08; 2 Diego García (esp) 5.36.27; 3 Perseus Karlström (swe) 5.38.18; 4 Rafal Sikora (pol) 5.49.63
4x100m 1 Australia 39.08; 2 Portugal 39.29
Women

100m (-1,4) 1 Elaine Thompson (jam) 10.94; 2 Dafne Schippers (ned) 10.97 (10.96 (-0,4) 1h2); 3 Blessing Okagbare (ngr) 10.98; 4 Morolake Akinosun (usa) 11.02; 5 Michelle-Lee Ahye (tto) 11.06 (11.05 (-0,4) 2h2); 6 Asha Phillip 11.19 (11.18 (-0,8) 3h1); 7 Daryll Neita 11.22 (11.14 (-0,4) 4h2); 8 Rosangela Santos (bra) 11.22; in heats: Sashalee Forbes (jam) 11.36 (-0,8) 5h1; Dina Asher-Smith (gbr) 11.51 (-0,8) 6h1; Kaylin Whitney (usa) 11.76 (-0,8) 7h1; Murielle Ahoure (civ) 11.06 (-0,4) 3h2; Christania Williams (jam) 11.34 (-0,4) 6h2; Kimberlyn Duncan 11.41 (-0,4) 7h2

400m 1 Allyson Felix (usa) 49.65; 2 Courtney Okolo (usa) 50.29; 3 Shamier Little (usa) 50.40; 4 Novelene Williams-Mills (jam) 50.60; 5 Shericka Jackson (jam) 50.77, 6 Natasha Hastings (usa) 50.85; 7 Emily Diamond 51.67; 8 Floria Guei (fra) 52.23; 9 Verone Chambers (jam) 53.22
800m 1 Charlene Lipsey (usa) 1.59.43; 2 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 1.59.82; 3 Hedda Hynne (nor) 1.59.87; 4 Lynsey Sharp 1.59.96; 5 Chrishuna Williams (usa) 2.00.19; 6 Adelle Tracey 2.00.34; 7 Laura Roesler (usa) 2.00.55; 8 Alexandra Bell 2.00.62; 9 Angie Petty (nzl) 2.00.90; 10 Esther Guerrero (esp) 2.00.96

Mile 1 Hellen Onsando (ken) 4.16.56; 2 Laura Muir 4.18.03; 3 Winny Chebet (ken) 4.19.55; 4 Angelika Cichocka (pol) 4.19.58; 5 Jennifer Simpson (usa) 4.19.98; 6 Laura Weightman 4.20.88; 7 Ciara Mageean (irl) 4.22.40; 8 Melissa Courtney 4.23.15; 9 Linden Hall (aus) 4.23.96; 10 Kate Grace (usa) 4.24.01; 11 Stephanie Garcia 4.24.68; 12 Stephanie Twell 4.25.39; 13 Katie Snowden 4.25.89; 14 Jessica Judd 4.28.59; 15 Axumawit Embaye (eth) 4.35.54

100mh (0.2) 1 Kendra Harrison (usa) 12.39; 2 Sally Pearson (aus) 12.48; 3 Sharika Nelvis (usa) 12.62; 4 Christina Manning (usa) 12.65; 5 Nia Ali (usa) 12.79 (12.76 (0.0) 4h2); 6 Nadine Visser (ned) 12.86; 7 Isabelle Pedersen (nor) 13.01 (12.82 (0.0) 5h2); in heats: Jasmin Stowers (usa) 12.80 (-0,1) 2h1; Kristi Castlin (usa) 12.94 (-0,1) 4h1; Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (usa) 13.07 (-0,1) 5h1; Anne Zagre (bel) 13.10 (- 0,1) 6h1; Stephanie Bendrat (aut) 13.35 (-0,1) 7h1; Katarina Johnson-Thompson (gbr) 13.45 (-0,1) 8h1; Yasmin Miller 13.34 (0.0) 6h2; Raven Clay (usa) 13.66 (0.0) 7h2

400mh 1 Janieve Russell (jam) 54.02; 2 Cassandra Tate (usa) 54.59; 3 Wenda Nel (rsa) 54.73; 4 Eilidh Doyle 54.82; 5 Yadisleidis Pedroso (ita) 54.87; 6 Dalila Muhammad (usa) 54.99; 7 Leah Nugent 55.02; 8 Sara Slott Petersen (den) 55.04; 9 Ristananna Tracey (jam) 55.61
HJ 1 Maria Lasitskene (rus) 2.00; 2 Vashti Cunningham (usa) 1.97; 3 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.94; 4 Michaela Hrubá (cze) 1.94; Sofie Skoog (swe) 1.94; 6 Ruth Beitia (esp) 1.90; 7 Morgan Lake 1.90; 8 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.85

PV 1 Ekaterini Stefanidi (gre) 4.81; 2 Nicole Büchler (sui) 4.73; 3 Michaela Miejer (swe) 4.65; 4 Sandi Morris (usa) 4.65; 5 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.55, 6 Holly Bradshaw (gbr) 4.55, 7 Katie Nageote (usa) 4.55; 8 Mary Saxer (usa) 4.30
LJ 1 Tianna Bartoletta (usa) 7.01 (0.8); 2 Ivana Spanovic (srb) 6.88 (-0,1); 3 Brooke Stratton (aus) 6.79 (- 0,6); 4 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (gbr) 6.75 (-0,8); 5 Christabel Nettey (can) 6.63 (0.5); 6 Lorraine Ugen 6.59 (-0,5); 7 Shakeelah Saunders (usa) 6.58 (0.1); 8 Claudia Salman-Rath (ger) 6.53 (-0,1); 9 Jazmin Sawyers 6.44 (-0,3)

JT 1 Barbora Spotaková (cze) 68.26; 2 Sara Kolak (cro) 67.83; 3 Martina Ratej (slo) 64.85; 4 Elizabeth Gleadle (can) 64.47; 5 Kelsey-Lee Roberts (aus) 64.38; 6 Lathryn Mitchell (aus) 63.25; 7 Kara Winger (usa) 61.06; 8 Madara Palameika (lat) 60.91; 9 Katharina Molitor (ger) 60.19

HUNGARY

Székesfehérvár (Hungary), 3-4.7.2017 -7th István Gyulai Memorial-

International events:
Men
100m (4): (0.9) 1. GATLIN Justin USA 9.98; 2. SIMBINE Akani RSA 9.99; 3. YOUNG Isiah USA 10.10; 4. BRUNTJIES Henrico RSA 10.11; 5. MEITÉ Ben Youssef CIV 10.14; 6. BELCHER Christopher USA 10.30; 7. HYMAN Kemar CAY 10.31; 8. SZABÓ Dániel (97) 10.55.
200 (4): (0.9) 1. YOUNG Isiah USA 20.14; 2. SIMBINE Akani RSA 20.21; 3. DUKES Dedric USA 20.44; 4. BELCHER Christopher USA 20.75; 5. ZALEWSKI Karol POL 20.84; 6. MÁTÉ Tamás (98) 21.21 pb.
400m (4): 1. GARDINER Steven (95) BAH 44.61; 2. JANEZIC Luka (95) SLO 45.44; 3. CEDENIO Machel (95) TTO 45.47; 4. BRENES Nery CRC 45.71; 5. QUOW Renny TTO 45.78; 6. NORWOOD Vernon USA 45.84; 7. DUNKLEY Fitzroy JAM 46.43; 8. RUZIC Mateo CRO 47.20.
800m (4): 1. RUDISHA David KEN 1:44.90; 2. KINYOR Job KEN 1:45.26; 3. KIPLANGAT KIPKOECH Nicholas KEN 1:45.65; 4. ANDUJAR Daniel ESP 1:45.65; 5. BENEDETTI Giordano ITA 1:46.09; 6. SMAILI Mostafa (97) MAR 1:46.24; 7. DENG Joseph (98) AUS 1:47.06; 8. ROZANI Jacob RSA 1:47.27; 9. VINDICS Balázs 1:48.15; 10.
KISS Gergő (95) 1:48.37; dnf, KOROKNAI Tibor (400: Koroknai 47.76; 600: Rudisha 1:18.16).

110mh (4): (0.3) 1. McLEOD Omar JAM 12.96; 2. SHUBENKOV Sergey ANA 13.01; 3. MERRITT Aries USA 13.11; 4. BAJI Balázs 13.15 NR; 5. ALKANA Antonio RSA 13.31; 6. RILEY Andrew JAM 13.39; 7. BRATHWAITE Shane BAR 13.39; 8. SZŰCS Valdó (95) 13.98.
400mh (4): 1. JACKSON Bershawn USA 49.54; 2. ROBINSON Byron (95) USA 49.60; 3. MÄGI Rasmus EST 49.69; 4. GIBSON Jeffery BAH 49.74; 5. DOWNING Quincy USA 49.99; 6. KOROKNAI Tibor 50.29; 7. ANDRADE Jordin CPV 50.90; 8. TINSLEY Michael USA 51.88.

HJ (4):
1. BONDARENKO Bohdan UKR 2. PROTSENKO Andriy UKR
3, TAMBERI Gianmarco ITA 2.30/xxx);
4. TOBE Naoto JPN
5. ROBERTSON Ricky USA
6. WILSON Jamal BAH
7. CASTRO RIVERA Luis PUR
8. ETO Takashi JPN
9. BAKOSI Péter

MOLEYA Chris (97) RSA LJ (4):

2.30 (2.23/2, 2.30/1, 2.34/x-);
2.30 (2.10/1, 2.15/x-, 2.20/2, 2.26/2, 2.30/3, 2.34/xxx);
2.28 (2.10/1, 2.15/1, 2.20/3, 2.23/1, 2.26/2, 2.28/1,

2.26 (2.15/1, 2.20/1, 2.23/2, 2.26/1, 2.30/xxx); 2.26 (2.15/1, 2.20/1, 2.26/3, 2.30/xxx);

2.23 (2.20/2, 2.23/3, 2.26/xxx); 2.20 (2.15/1, 2.20/1, 2.23/xxx); 2.20 (2.15/2, 2.20/3, 2.26/xxx); 2.10 (2.10/1, 2.15/xxx);

NM (2.15/xxx).
8.34/0.5 (8.26/1.1, 8.26/0.7, 8.21/1.0, p, 8.26/-0.2, 8.18/0.4 (6.32/0.1, 7.80/0.5, 7.91/0.0, 7.85/0.9, p, 8.18/0.4);

1. SAMAAI Rushwal RSA
8.34/0.5);
2. HENDERSON Jeff USA
3. MASSÓ Maykel Demetrio (99) CUB 7.98/0.1 (7.28/-0.3, 7.36/0.1, 7.52/1.0, 7.77/0.7, 7.98/0.1, 7.43/0.9);

4. KHOTSO MOKOENA Godfrey RSA 7.95/0.8 (7.59/0.6, x, x, 7.90/1.5, 7.95/0.8, 3.67/0.6);

5. JASZCZUK Tomasz POL
6. VINICIUS DA SILVA Mauro BRA 7. FORBES Damar JAM
8. SZABÓ László
9. VIROVECZ István
DT (4):
1. KŐVÁGÓ Zoltán
2. MALACHOWSKI Piotr POL
3. GUDZIUS Andrius LTU
4. WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas AUT
5. URBANEK Robert POL
6. BROWN Rodney USA
7. HUSZÁK János
8. PARELLIS Apostolos CYP
9. SZIKSZAI Róbert
HT (4):
1. FAJDEK Pawel POL
2. NOWICKI Wojciech POL
3. BAREISHA Pavel BLR
4. NAZAROV Dilshod TJK
5. MILLER Nick GBR
6. HALÁSZ Bence (97)
7. MARGHIEV Serghei MDA
8. EL SEIFY Ashraf Amgad (95) QAT 9. PARS Krisztián
10. LOMNICKY Marcel SVK
11. PÁSZTOR Bence (95)
12. ANASTASAKIS Michail GRE
13. DEL REAL Diego Alan MEX
14. HUDI Ákos
JT (3):
1. KRUKOWSKI Marcin POL

7.87/0.7 (7.73/1.3, 7.87/0.7, x, 7.70/0.6, 7.85/0.3, 7.82/0.5); 7.71/0.1 (7.23/0.5, 7.71/0.1, 7.66/0.0, 7.67/0.4, x, 7.39/0.9);

7.65/1.8 (x, x, 7.65/1.8, 7.62/0.9, 7.58/0.2, x); 7.30/0.6 (7.30/0.6, 7.17/-0.2, 7.15/0.2, x, x, 6.94/0.1);

7.08/-0.2 (x, x, 7.08/-0.2).

65.67 (61.05, 62.11, 65.67, x, x, x); 65.08 (63.79, 65.08, x, 64.87, x, x);

64.58 (63.44, x, 63.74, 64.01, x, 64.58); 63.70 (58.55, 63.00, 63.70, x, x, 59.85);

63.51 (x, 60.38, 63.51, 62.34, 63.12, x);
62.40 (55.76; x, 62.40, x, 57.14, x);
62.06 (62.06, 61.80, 59.11, 59.02, 59.12, 61.19); 61.94 (x, 61.94, 61.81, x, 59.20, 61.10);
61.56 (x, 58.60, 61.56).

82.64 (78.05, 75.50, 80.29, 81.19, 82.64, 80.65); 77.98 (76.87, 77.98, x, x, 77.55, 76.62);

76.76 (75.13, x, x, x, 76.08, 76.76);
76.37 (75.09, 76.37, 74.97, 71.61, 74.91, x); 76.25 (x, 75.31, x, 73.53, 73.96, 76.25);
75.81 (75.28, 73.11, 74.57, 72.34, x, 75.81); 74.27 (71.85, 72.25, 73.08, 73.54, 72.95, 74.27);

74.19 (73.06, 73.21, 73.56, 73.54, 73.17, 74.19); 73.02 (73.02, 72.39, 72.29);

72.83 (72.74, x, 72.83); 72.38 (72.38, x, 70.83); 71.76 (x, 71.76, 71.76); 69.87 (69.87, x, 65.77); 67.97 (67.97, x, x).

83.71 (77.14, 74.81, 83.71, 77.41, 74.35, x);

2. MARDARE Adrian (95) MDA 3. GRZESZCZUK Lukasz POL
4. RIVASZ-TÓTH Norbert (96) 5. JILEK Jaroslav CZE

6. BATZAVALIS Paraskevas GRE
7. FRYDRYCH Petr CZE
Women
100m (4): (0.5) 1. OKAGBARE Blessing NGR 11.11; 2. BURCHELL Remona JAM 11.15; 3. AKINOSUN Morolake USA 11.19; 4. HORN Carina RSA 11.21; 5. BARTOLETTA Tianna USA 11.27; 6. CONLEY Alyssa RSA 11.41; 7. WHITNEY Kaylin (98) USA 11.54; dnf, AHYE Michelle-Lee TTO.

400m (4): 1. MILLER-UIBO Shaunae BAH 49.86; 2. OKOLO Courtney USA 50.41; 3. GORDON Chris-Ann JAM 51.05; 4. WASHINGTON Taylor USA 52.08; 5. JELE Lydia BOT 52.20; 6. MITCHELL Morgan AUS 52.37; 7. BEARD Jessica USA 53.03; 8. CHAMBERS Verone JAM 54.06.
3.000m St (3): 1. ETENESH Diro Neda ETH 9:20.01; 2. JERUTO Norah (95) KEN 9:22.93; 3. ANSA Weynshel (96) ETH 9:30.03 pb; 4. TUIGONG Caroline KEN 9:31.07; 5. BETTICHE Amina ALG 9:31.36; 6. SHATALOVA Mariya UKR 9:41.32; 7. SUSSMANN Jana GER 9:48.19; 8. GYÜRKÉS Viktória 9:49.12; 9. FINN Michelle IRL 9:55.10; 10. TÓTH Lili (98) 9:55.72 NR-U20; 11. O FLAHERTY Kerry IRL 9:57.47; 12. KÁCSER Zita 10:07.03;13. SLUSARCZYK Mariola POL 10:08.88; dnf, URBINA Maria Teresa ESP. (1000: Jeruto 3:09.86; 2000: Etenesh 6:17.85).

100mh (4): A: (0.1) 1. HARRISON Kendra USA 12.28 WL; 2. STOWERS Jasmin USA 12.66; 3. NELVIS Sharika USA 12.69; 4. CASTLIN Kristi USA 12.74; 5. HARPER-NELSON Dawn USA 12.74; 6. PEARSON Sally AUS 12.76; 7. ALI Nia USA 12.83.
B: (1.1) 1. DOS SANTOS MORAES Fabiana BRA 13.03; 2. KOZÁK Luca (96) 13.10 NR-U23; 3. KEREKES Gréta 13.10 pb; 4. PERISIDOU Elisávet GRE 13.11; 5. JENNEKE Michelle AUS 13.23; 6. SOROK Klaudia (98) 13.30; 7. RÉPÁSI Petra (96) 13.51.

400mh (4): 1. CARTER Cori USA 54.22; 2. ADEKOYA Kemi BRN 54.57; 3. MUHAMMAD Dalilah USA 54.62; 4. NUGENT Leah JAM 55.56; 5. TATE Cassandra USA 55.58; 6. NEL Wenda RSA 55.83; 7. WOODRUFF Gianna PAN 56.20; 8. SPENCER Ashley USA 56.46.
LJ (4):

6. NICOLL Adele (96) GBR 7. VEILAND Violetta (98) 8. VÁRADI Krisztina
HT (3):

1. WLODARCZYK Anita POL 2. Zheng Wang CHN
3. FIODOROW Joanna POL 4. CAMPBELL Amber USA

15.74 (15.34, 15.74, 15.69, 15.45, x, 15.59); 15.32 (15.32, 14.33, 14.27, x, 14.82, 14.64); 13.60 (12.61, 12.64, x, 13.60, x, 13.33).

77.77 (75.47, 77.67, 77.77, 77.39, 77.34, 73.82); 73.54 (68.51, x, 73.53, 73.54, 72.37, x);
72.66 (67.66, 68.85, 72.25, 72.07, 72.66, x);

71.67 (69.36, 68.84, 71.67, 70.06, x, 70.03);

80.99 (78.35, 77.86, x, 75.68, 80.99, p);
79.89 (78.37, 79.89, 77.85, x, x, 78.42);
78.51 (77.17, 76.66, 78.51, 75.77, 75.02, 78.34); 77.49 (74.05, 75.91, 74.92, 73.80, 76.10, 77.49);

76.52 (75.75, 74.90, 73.44, 76.52, x, 71.91); 68.22 (68.22, x, x, p, p, p).

1. BARTOLETTA Tianna USA 2. OKAGBARE Blessing NGR x);
3. LESUEUR Éloyse FRA

4. SAUNDERS Shakeela USA
5. STRATTON Brooke AUS 0.2);
6. PRINSLOO Lynique RSA
7. ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi 8. KRIZSÁN Xénia

p);
9. LESTI Diána (98)
10. FARKAS Petra (99)
11. ANANG Naa (95) AUS
SP (4):
1. MÁRTON Anita
2. STEVENS Jeneva USA
3. DONGMO Auriole CMR
4. ARCANJO Geisa Rafaela BRA
5. DA SILVA INCHUDE Jessica (96) GBS16.19 (x, 15.87, 15.53, x, 16.19, 15.83);

6.79/0.0 (6.68/0.3, 6.79/0.0, 6.66/-0.1, p, p, 6.76/0.4); 6.77/0.8 (6.43/0.6, 6.77/0.8, 6.40/-0.3, 6.58/0.0, 6.65/-0.1,

6.65/0.2 (x, x, 6.40/-0.4, 6.65/0.2, x, x);

6.63/0.0 (6.54/0.4, x, 6.30/-0.2, 6.60/0.0, 6.51/0.2, 6.63/0.0); 6.55/-0.2 (6.47/0.5, 6.39/-0.2, 6.55/0.5, 6.38/0.2, 6.39/0.2, 6.55/-

6.34/-0.1 (6.17/0.2, 6.34/-0.1, 6.25/0.1, 6.08/-0.1, x, 6.09/0.0); 6.25/0.0 (x, 6.25/0.0, 6.01/0.0, 5.86/-0.2, x, 5.93/-0.2); 6.24/-0.3 (6.17/0.4, 6.23/-0.1, 6.24/-0.3, 6.15/0.1, 6.16/0.0,

6.17/0.7 (6.17/0.7, x, 6.14/0.8); 6.15/0.2 (6.15/0.2, 6.14/-0.2, 6.11/0.3); 6.13/-0.1 (6.10/0.6, 6.12/-0.1, 6.13/-0.1).

19.48 (18.27, 19.23, 18.58, 18.64, 19.48, 19.23); 18.31 (17.19, x, x, 17.30, 18.31, x);

18.06 (x, 17.13, 18.06, 17.24, 17.48, x);
17.60 (17.29, x, 17.60, 17.38, 17.57, x);

5. KOPRON Malwina POL
6. PETRIVSKAYA Zalina MDA
7. STEVENS Jeneva USA
8. SAFRÁNKOVÁ Katerina CZE
9. GYURÁTZ Réka (96)
10. MALYSHIK Hanna BLR
11. GERGELICS Cintia
12. ORBÁN Éva
National events:
Men
200m (3): r1: (2.9) 1. SZABÓ László 21.18w; 2. DEÁK NAGY Marcell 21.34w; 3. KÁSA Tibor 21.41w; 4. BÉZSENYI Gergely 21.46w; 5. KOVÁCS Zoltán 21.61w; 6. KOVÁCS Miklós 21.75w.
400m (4): 1. DEÁK NAGY Marcell 47.79 (1r1)
HT (5 kg) (3): 1. VARGA Donát (00) 76.76
Women
200 (3): r1: (2.0) 1. KAPTUR Éva 23.87; 2. NÁDHÁZY Evelin (95) 24.00 pb; 3. FERENCZI Melinda (97) 24.09 pb

IRELAND

Letterkenny (Ireland), 7.7.2017

Men
200m (hwi) Bruno Lins de Barros (bra) 21.41; 400m 1 Nicholas Atwell (gbr) 47.86; 2 Christian Byron (gbr) 48.01; Mile 1 Robet Domanic (usa) 3.59.98; 2 Sam Prakel (usa) 4.00.26; 3 Blake Haney (usa) 4.00.99; 4 Sean Tobin 4.01.20; 5 Joe Stilin (usa) 4.01.20; 6 Julian Oakley (nzl) 4.01.71; 7 Tim Gorman (usa) 4.02.30; 8 Daniel Herrera (mex) 4.02.44; 3.000m Drew Hunter (usa) 8.14.95;3.000m St 1 Jordan Mann (usa) 8.36.73; 2 Aaron Nelson (usa) 8.37.04; 3 Brandon Doughty (usa) 8.37.08; 4 Adam Kirk-Smith 8.37.41; 5 Doug Musson (gbr) 8.38.54; 6 Giuseppe Gerratana (ita) 8.42.57; 7 Brian Schrader (usa) 8.44.16; 8 Bailey Roth (usa) 8.44.36; 9 Tom Horton (gbr) 8.49.71; 10 Adam Visokay (gbr) 8.50.51; 11 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen (den) 8.50.69; SP Scott Lincoln (gbr) 18.53; JT Joe Dunderdale (gbr) 73.41
Women
400mh 1 Meghan Beesley (gbr) 58.32; 2 Christine McMahon 59.00; 3 Jean-Marie Senekal (rsa) 59.02; 4 Aisha Naibe-Wey (sle) 59.44; 5 Hayley McLean (gbr) 59.52; 6 Joanna Banach (pol) 60.19; 3.000m St 1 Mel Lawrence (usa) 9.36.65; 2 Lennie Waite (gbr) 9.43.87; 3 Jessica Kamilos (usa) 9.49.53; 4 Iona Lake (gbr) 9.58.05; 5 Kerry O'Faherty 9.59.46; 6 Eva Krchová (cze) 9.59.99; 7 María Teresa Urbina (esp) 10.04.88; 8 Charlotte Taylor-Green (gbr) 10.11.61; 9 Michelle Finn 10.15.49

Tullamore (Ireland), 8-9.7.2017

Men
110mh u18 (0,91m) h1 (2.2) 1 Ethan Williamson 14.05; 2 Joseph McEvoy 14.08; SP u18 (5 kg) (9) James Kelly 17.28; HT u18 (5kg) (9) Sean Mockler 62.36
Women
400m u18 (9) Ciara Deely 55.51

ITALY

Boissano (Italy), 4.7.2017

Men
HT Marco Lingua 73.85

Celle Ligure (Italy), 5.7.2017 -Meeting Arcobaleno-

Men
100m (0.0) 1 Tom Gamble (aus) 10.36; 2 Confidence Lawson (gbr) 10.50; 3 Wouter Bros (ned) 10.63; 200m (-1,4) 1 Tom Gamble (aus) 20.95; 2 Bruno Lins Barros (bra) 21.34; 3 Confidence Lawson (gbr) 21.36; 4 Matteo Galvan 21.36; 800m 1 Kevin Viezee (ned) (98) 1.50.22; 2 Catalin Tecuceanu (rou) (99) 1.51.38; 110mh (0.0) 1 Hassane Fofana 13.73; 2 Jules De Bondt (ned) 14.09; LJ Dylan Cotter (rsa) 7.47 (0.5)

71.42 (68.01, 70.83, x, 71.39, 71.42, 69.72); 70.59 (63.25, 67.72, 68.50, 69.02, 70.59, x); 69.41 (66.38, 69.41, 67.65, 64.08, 66.34, 68.09); 68.49 (68.49, 67.07, 66.80, x, x, x);

68.25 (68.07, 67.67, 68.25); 67.86 (x, x, 67.86);

60.15 (58.14, 60,15, x); 59.64 (59.64, x, 58.39).

Women
100m (-0,3) 1 Tamzin Thomas (rsa) 11.64; 2 Vivien Schmelcz (hun) 11.92; 3 Risqat Fabunmi Alade (gbr) 11.94; 800m 1 Hanna Hermansson (swe) 2.02.25; 2 Jena Lofrstrand (rsa) 2.03.01; 3 Stina Troest (den) 2.03.83; 4 Sofia Oberg (swe) 2.04.26; 5 Isabella Andersson (swe) 2.05.32; 6 Eleni Lefkopoulou (gre) 2.07.48; HJ 1 Elena Vallortigara 1.86; 2 Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.84; 3 Barbara Szabo (hun) 1.78

Livorno (Italy), 6.7.2017

Men
HJ 1 Eugenio Rossi 2.24; 2 Eugenio Meloni 2.20 Women
HJ 1 Elena Vallortigara 1.85

Nembro (Italy), 7.7.2017 -Meeting Internazionale Città di Nembro-

Men
100m (1.2) 1 Eseosa Desalu 10.42; 2 Jacques Riparelli 10.46 (10.39 (1.7) 1h1); 3 Roberto Rigali 10.47; 4 Federico Raguni 10.48
400m h1 1 Marco Lorenzi 46.48; 2 Michele Tricca 46.56; 3 Anas Beshr (egy) 47.13; 4 Lorenzo Valentini 47.32; 5 Andrea Blesio 47.92; h2 1 Klaudio Gjetja (99) 47.60; 2 Kevin Menzani 47.64; 3 Davide Marelli 47.65
800m h1 1 Job Kinyor (ken) 1.45.40, 2 Mohammed Hamada (egy) 1.45.74; 3 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.46.15; 4 Abedin Mujezinovic (bih) 1.46.38; 5 Zan Rudolf (slo) 1.46.96; 6 Soufiane El Kabbouri 1.47.19; 7 Jan Petrac (slo) 1.47.60; 8 Mattia Moretti 1.47.87; h2 1 Gabriele Bizzotto 1.48.55; 2 Abdessalam Machmach 1.48.61; 3 Gabriele Aquaro 1.48.77; 4 Marco Pettenazzo 1.49.34; 5 Moh Abdikadar Aheik Ali 1.49.57; 6 Merihun Crespi 1.50.03; 7 Lamin Keita (gam) 1.50.94; 8 Salim Mohammed Salim (egy) 1.52.74; h3 1 Abdirahman Saeed Hassan (qat) 1.49.13; 2 Guido Lodetti 1.50.05; 3 Andrea Romani (99) 1.50.21; 4 Simone Marinoni 1.50.89; 5 Abdelhakim Elliasmine (mar) (99) 1.50.97
3.000m 1 Altobel Santos da Silva (bra) 7.51.48; 2 Sondre Norstad Moen (nor) 7.52.55; 3 Jaouad Chemlal (mar) 7.57.47; 4 Philim Kipkorir Maritim (ken) 7.58.81; 5 Najibe Marco Salami 7.59.93; 6 Abdelmajid Ed Derraz 8.01.37; 7 Yassine Rachik 8.04.84; 8 Amos Kibiwot Kurgat (ken) 8.08.70; 9 Michele Fontana 8.09.38
110mh (0.9) 1 Hassane Fofana 13.61; 2 Simone Poccia 14.02 (13.95 (1.9) 1h2); 3 Luca Trgovcevic 14.10 (14.01 (1.5) 2h1); 4 Rami Gharsali (tun) 14.11; in heats: Ivan Mach Di Palmstein 14.05 (1.9) 2h2; John Mark Nalocca 14.11 (1.9) 3h2; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (0.0) Marco Bigoni 13.91
HJ 1 Eugenio Rossi 2.25; 2 Eugenio Meloni 2.15
LJ 1 Denis Rigamonti (99) 7.53 (0.5); 2 Camillo Kabore 7.50 (0.5)
TJ 1 Daniele Cavazzani 16.36 (-0,8); 2 Andrea Chiari 16.34 (-1,1); 3 Simone Calcagno 15.79 (-0,8)
JT 1 Roberto Bertolini 81.68; 2 Antonio Fent 73.01; 3 Mauro Fraresso 72.31
Women
100m (-0,2) Martina Amidei 11.88 (11.84 (1.1) 1h1)
400m h1 1 Maria Enrica Spacca 52.69; 2 Chiara Bazzoni 53.57; 3 Rebecca Borga (98) 53.94; h2 1 Linda Olivieri (98) 54.26; 2 Daniela Tassani 54.95
800m 1 Irene Baldessari 2.04.92; 2 Joyce Mattagliano 2.05.96; 3 Mateja Pokrivac (slo) 2.09.38; 4 Lydia Wafula (ken) (98) 2.09.52
3.000m 1 Valentina Costanza 9.20.08; 2 Valeria Roffino 9.25.71; 3 Barbara Bressi 9.26.32; 4 Chiara Spagnoli 9.30.59; 5 Nadia Battocletti (2000) 9.34.05
LJ Tania Vicenzino 6.23 (0.7)
DT 1 Stefania Strumillo 55.30; 2 Valentina Aniballi 52.93; 3 Laura Bordignon 52.40; 4 Natalina Capoferri 52.18

Sacile (Italy), 7.7.2017 -Memorial Mario Agosti-

Men
100m (1.8) Marco Gianantoni 10.51
Women
100m (1.6) Angelika Wegierska 11.76; 400m 1 Jessica Peterle 54.98; 2 Mara Lavrencic (99) 55.51; JT 1 Zahra Bani 54.68; 2 Bernarda Letnar (slo) 51.62

Macerata (Italy), 8.7.2017

Men
HT u20 (6 kg) 1 Andrea Proeitti 67.01; 2 Girogio Olivieri (20009 66.24; 3 Gregory Falconi 64.26

NETHERLANDS

Wageningen (Netherlands), 7.7.2017

Women
5.000m Carolyne Jepkosgei (ken) 15.59.59; 2 Andrea Deelstra 16.16.95; 3 Tessa Frenay (nor) 17.15.43; DT Corine Nugter 56.18

Hilversum (Netherlands), 9.7.2017 -Arena Games-

Men
100m (-1,2) Lebokeng Sesele (rsa) 10.23; 400m 1 Owen Smith 47.67; 2 Jon Schouwenaar 47.90; 3 Ernst Narib 48.03; 3.000m Malcolm Hicks (nzl) 8.09.71; PV Rutger Koppelaar 5.40; LJ Luis Rivera (mex) 7.62 (1.3); TJ 1 Alberto Alvarez (mex) 16.71 (2.6); 2 Nathan Douglas (gbr) 16.53 (1.2); 3 Fabian Florant 16.22 (0.7); SP 1 Denzel Comenentia 20.20; 2 Patrick Cronie 19.00; DT 1 Erik Cadée 60.59; 2 Stephan Dekker 55.87; HT Jack Dalton (aus) 63.98
Women
100m (-0,3) Nargelis Statia 11.73; 100mh (-0,1) Anouk Vetter 13.39; PV 1 Femke Pluim 4.50; 2 Killiana Heymans 4.30; 3 Anita Karregat 4.00; LJ Anouk Vetter 6.19 (2.0); SP 1 Melissa Boekelman 17.81; 2 Jorinde van Klinken 16.18; 3 Jessica Schilder 15.41; 4 Anouk Vetter 15.37; DT Corinne Nugter 56.63

NORWAY

Oslo (Norway), 6.7.2017 -Boysen Memorial-

Men
100m (2.8) 1 Jonathan Quarcoo 10.17; 2 Salum Kashafali 10.49 (10.56 (2.0) 1h2); 3 Jonas Halonen 10.58; 4 Oyvind Kjerpeset 10.58; 1.500m 1 Ferdinand Edman 3.44.53; 2 Sondre Juven 3.45.26; 3 Sigurd Skjeseth 3.46.50; 4 Hans Kristian Floystad 3.46.68; 5 Simon Wallenlind (swe) 3.48.88; 6 Alexander Nilsson (swe) 3.48.96; 5.000m 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen u18 13.49.54; 2 Amanuel Gergis (swe) 13.53.56; 3 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion (eri) 13.58.39; 4 Zerei Mezngi (eri) 14.01.98; 5 Abel Tsegay 14.02.22; 6 Bjornar Sandnes Lillefosse 14.04.18; HT 1 Eivind Henriksen 72.18; 2 Oscar Vestlund (swe) 71.12; 3 Thomas Mardal 64.55 Women
100m (1.7) 1 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 11.84; 2 Christine Bjelland Jensen 11.88 (11.77 (2.5) 1h1); 400m h2 1 Amalie Iuel 52.19; 2 Hedda Hynne 53.44; 3 Benedicte Hauge 53.89; 3.000m 1 silje Fjortoft 9.31.10; 2 Vienna Soyland Dahle 9.36.48; HT Trude Raad 62.08

Heggedal (Norway), 7.7.2017

Men
DT Ola Stunes Isene 54.78; HT (6 kg) Martin Kornerud 64.68

Sarpsborg (Norway), 9.7.2017

Women
JT Kristina Kristianslund 52.19

POLAND

Torun (Poland), 7-9.7.2017 -National Junior Championships-

Men
100m (7) (0.8) Dominik Smosarski 10.49; 400m heats (7) Timoteusz Zimny 47.16 1h2; Antoni Walicki 47.78 1h1; LJ (7) Jakub Andrzejczak 7.76 (-0,3); SP (6 kg) (7) 1 Szymon Mazur 21.34; 2 Oskar Stachnik 17.69; JT qualy (7) Cyprian Mrzyglod 75.14 1qA
Women
100m (7) (0.2) 1 Klaudia Adamek 11.77; 2 Martyna Kotwila 11.79; 3.000m (7) 1 Beata Topka 9.32.29; 2 Weronika Lizakowska 9.34.91; 3 Eliza Megger 9.36.07; 4 Kamila Pogoda 9.40.98; SP (7) 1 Anna Niedbala 16.10; 2 Maja Slepowronska 15.71; 3 Karolina Urban 15.48

Torun (Poland), 7-9.7.2017 -National Junior Championships-

Men
100m (7) (0.8) Dominik Smosarski 10.49; 200m (9) (1.7) 1 Dominik Smosarski 21.31; 2 Szymon Wozniak 21.56; 400m (8) 1 Timoteusz Zimny 46.67; 2 Antoni Walicki 47.64; 3 Mateusz Rzezniczak 48.18; 800m (8) 1 Patryk Kozlowski 1.50.79; 2 Michal Kitlinski 1.51.35; 1.500m (9) 1 Patryk Kozlowski 3.49.49; 2 Andrzej Kowalczyk 3.49.96; 110h (0,99m) (9) (0.8) 1 Michal Sierocki 13.83; 2 Wiktor Santkiewicz 13.98; 3 Artur Dakowicz 14.04; 2.000m St (8) Nikodem Dworczak 5.55.36; HJ (9) 1 Mateusz Tofil 2.17; 2 Maciej Grynienko 2.15; LJ (7) Jakub Andrzejczak 7.76 (-0,3); TJ (9) Jakub Andrzejczak 15.61 (0.0); SP (6 kg) (7) 1 Szymon Mazur 21.34; 2 Oskar Stachnik 17.69; DT (1.75 kg) (9) 1 Oskar Stachnik 60.27; 2 Szymon Mazur 55.61; 3 Patryk Zygmunt 54.81; HT (6 kg) (9) 1 Radoslaw Sikora 69.00; 2 Kamil Swancar 67.10; JT (8) Cyprian Mrzyglod 76.92
Women
100m (7) (0.2) 1 Klaudia Adamek 11.77; 2 Martyna Kotwila 11.79; 200m (9) (3.2) 1 Martyna Kotwila 23.61; 2 Klaudia Adamek 24.09; 3 Marlena Gola 24.17; 4 Natalia Kaczmarek 24.18; 400m (8) 1 Natalia Kaczmarek 53.57; 2 Karolina Lozowska 53.63; 3 Katarzyna Martyna 55.17; 1.500m (9) 1 Beata Topka 4.26.69; 2 Weronika Lizakowska 4.28.83; 3.000m (7) 1 Beata Topka 9.32.29; 2 Weronika Lizakowska 9.34.91; 3 Eliza Megger 9.36.07; 4 Kamila Pogoda 9.40.98; 100mh (9) (1.5) 1 Klaudia Siciarz 13.53; 2 Klaudia Wojtunik 13.72; 400mh (8) 1 Natalia Wosztyl 59.38; 2 Izabela Smolinska 59.93; HJ (8) 1 Patrycja Skoczylas 1.84; 2 Aleksandra Nowakowska 1.80; PV (8) Victoria Kalitta (2001) 4.06; TJ (9) Agnieszka Bednarek 13.23 (2.0); SP (7) 1 Anna Niedbala 16.10; 2 Maja Slepowronska 15.71; 3 Karolina Urban 15.48; DT (9) Karolina Urban 50.31; JT (8) Joanna Hajdrowska 50.36

PORTUGAL

Marinha Grande (Portugal), 8-9.7.2017 -National Junior Championships-

Men
100m (8) (3.1) 1 Wilson Pedro 10.59; Dorian Keletela (cgo) 10.67 (10.56 (3.3) 1h2); 200m (9) (2.9) Tiago Gonçalves 21.58; SP (6 kg) (8) Otoniel Badjana 18.33; DT (1.75 kg) (9) 1 Otoniel Badjana 52.38; 2 Emanuel Sousa 52.15; HT (6 kg) (8) Ruben Antunes 62.84
Women
100m (8) (1.9) Rosalina Santos (rsa) 11.86; 200m (9) (2.1) Rosalina Santos (rsa) 24.45; 100mh (9) (4.0) Marisa Vaz Carvalho 13.37; 10 Kms Walk (8) Carolina Costa 48.43.21

ROMANIA

Pitesti (Romania), 7-8.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
100m (7) (0.7) 1 Petre Rezmives 10.44; 2 Ioan Melnicescu 10.47; 3 Ionut Neagoe 10.56 (10.51 (1.4) 1h4); 200m (8) (1.8) Ionut Neagoe 20.88; 2 Petre Rezmives 21.14; 3 Alexandru Terpezan 21.29; 4 Ioan Melnicescu 21.36; 400m (7) 1 Zeno Moraru 46.76; 2 Robert Parge 47.14; 3 Cristian Radu 47.79; 4 Denis Dobrica (98) 48.12; 5 David Nastase (99) 48.20; 800m (8) 1 Cosmin Trofin 1.49.16; 2 Madalin Gheban 1.51.74; 3 Nicolae Vandor (98) 1.51.99; 1.500m (7) Nicolae Coman 3.49.20; ...3 Adrian Garcea (99) 3.51.38; 400mh (8) Zeno Moraru 52.38; 3.000m St (7) Catalin Atanasoaei 8.55.96; HJ (7) 1 Dan Lazarica 2.24; 2 Mihai Anastasiu 2.20; LJ (8) 1 Cristian Staicu 7.85 (2.0); 2 Alexandru Baciu 7.71 (1.2); 3 Adrian Vasile 7.68 (2.3) and 7.61 (1.2); 4 Valentin Toboc 7.63 (1.3); 5 Ionut Neagoe 7.56 (1.19; 6 Andreas Bucsa (2000) 7.49 (1.5); TJ (7) 1 Marian Oprea 16.37 (0.5); 2 Cristi Boboc 15.92 (0.2); 3 Alexandru Tache 15.83 (0.1); SP (7) 1 Andrei Gag 20.52; 2 Ionut Apostu (98) 17.58; DT (8) 1 Alin Firfirica 59.58; 2 Sergiu Ursu 56.56; HT (7) Mihaita Micu (99) 62.64; JT (7) 1 Alexandru Novac 77.90; 2 George Zaharia 74.20; 3 Toma Marian Pop 71.11
Women
100m (7) (0.8) 1 Andreea Grecu 11.75; 2 Marina Baboi (99) 11.79; 200m (8) (1.8) 1 Bianca Razor 23.43; 2 Anamaria Ionita 23.92; 3 Andreea Grecu 23.95; 4 Camelia Gal 23.99; 5 Marina Baboi (99) 24.20; 400m (7) 1 Bianca Razor 51.62; 2 Camelia Gal 53.04; 3 Anamaria Ionita 53.97; 4 Sanda Belgyan 54.29; 800m (8) 1 Claudia Bobocea 2.04.05; 2 Florina Piedervara 2.04.39; 3 Lenuta Simiuc 2.07.89; 100mh (7) (1.2) 1 Anamaria Nesteriuc 13.25; 2 Anamaria Ionita 13.57; 400mh (8) 1 Sanda Belgyan 58.62; 2 Anamaria Ionita 59.05; 3 Iulia Banaga (99) 60.11; 3.000m St Adela Baltoi 10.19.22; HJ (8) 1 Ligia Bara 1.83; 2 Georgiana Muscalu 1.79; PV (7) Ionela Luca 4.05; LJ (8) 1 Alina Rotaru 6.74 (1.0); 2 Angela Morosanu

6.66 (1.8); 3 Carmen Toma 6.23 (0.8); 4 Ionela Luca 6.13 (0.9); 5 Andreea Teodorescu (98) 6.06 (1.2); TJ (7) Carmen Toma 13.61 (-0,7); HT (7) 1 Bianca Ghelber-Perie 69.44; 2 Bianca Lazar 64.84; 3 Ana Stanciu 59.08; JT (7) Nicoleta Anghelescu 50.69

RUSSIA

Moskva (Russia), 7-8.7.2017 -Moscow Championships-

Men
200m (8) (0.0) Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko 21.25; 400m (7) Dmitriy Yefimov 47.58; 1.500m (7) 1 Sergey Petrov 3.44.80; 2 Dmitriy Nedelin 3.45.29; 3 Andrey Farsonov 3.46.66; 400mh (8) h2 Oleg Mironov 51.47; PV (8) 1 Georgiy Gorokhov 5.60; 2 Dmitriy Zhelyabin 5.30; LJ (7) 1 Pavel Karavayev 7.73 (1.7); 2 Sergey Ishtryakov 7.66 (1.8); SP (7) 1 Konstantin Lyadusov 19.68; 2 Artyom Podolskiy 18.95; 3 Pavel Derkach 18.89, 4 Aleksandr Bulanov 18.48; 5 Nikita Zhidkov 18.42; DT (8) 1 Artyom Podolskiy 59.63; 2 Maksim Gigashvili 56.60; HT (8) 1 Ivan Aksenov 72.62; 2 Ilya Yevgenyev 64.27; JT (7) Nikolay Orlov 70.28 Women
100m (7) (-0,1) 1 Yevgeniya Polyakova 11.76; 400m (79 1 Aleksandra Luzina 54.34; 2 Anastasiya Bulakhova 54.71; 3 Anastasiya Nemykina 54.91; 800m (8) 1 Yelena Korobkina 2.03.26; 2 Santa Tkhakur 2.03.46; 3 Anna Shchagina 2.04.05; 4 Anastasiya Nemykina 2.04.69; 5 Alisa Sibalni 2.06.13; 1.500m (7) Nadezhda Fyodorova 4.23.61; 400mh (8) h1 1 Yelizaveta Anikiyenko 58.00; 2 Aleksandra Luzina 59.11; h3 Yelena Zuykevich 58.21; PV (7) Angelina Krasnova 4.40; LJ (7) Svetlana Biryukova 6.51 (3.1); SP (7) 1 Alyona Bugakova 17.20; 2 Snezhana Trofimets 15.43; JT (7) Yekaterina Starygina 52.39

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

Trnava (Slovak Republic), 6.7.2017 -International Match u20-

Men
200m (2.1) Jiri Polak (cze) 21.37; 400m Jakub Vesely (cze) 47.69; 800m Vojtech Mlynar (cze) 1.51.11; 110mh (0,99m) (nwi) 1 Daniel Eszes (hun) 13.74; 2 Balint Szeles (hun) 13.74; 3 David Ryba (cze) 13.83; PV Dan Barta (cze) 5.15; SP (6 kg) Adrian Baran 17.57; DT (1.75 kg) 1 Ferenc Aranyi (hun) 58.25; 2 Richard Szebegyinszki (hun) 56.78; 3 Kristijan Ceh (slo) 55.79; HT (6 kg) 1 Daniel Raba (hun) 74.90; 2 Balasz Varga (hun) 70.01; 3 Lesjak Korpic (slo) 64.54
Women
100m (3.3) Katerina Vavrová (cze) 11.81; 200m (3.4) 1 Katerina Vavrová (cze) 23.83; 2 Anna Suhajková (cze) 24.01; 400m Lada Vondrová (cze) 54.86; 400mh 1 Sara Mato (hun) 59.47; 2 Tereza Jonasová (cze) 59.48; HJ 1 Lada Pejchalová (cze) 1.82; 2 Michaela Hrubá (cze) 1.82; PV 1 Amalie Svabiková (cze) 4.40; 2 Nikola Poschlová (cze) 4.00; LJ Maja Bedrac (slo) 6.11 (1.2); HT Kateryna Skypalová (cze) 65.21; JT Nikol Tabacková (cze) 53.72

SLOVENIA

Ptuj (Slovenia), 8-9.7.2017 -National Junior Championships-

Men
100m (8) Jure Grkman (99) 10.52; 200m (9) (1.8) Jure Grkman 21.19; LJ (8) Rok Renner (99) 7.55 (1.6); DT (1.75 kg) (9) Kristjan Ceh 59.26; HT (6 kg) (9) Jurcek Korpic Lesjak 62.03
Women
100m (8) (0.3) Agata Zupin (98) 11.60; 200m (9) (0.6) Agata Zupin 23.39; HJ (8) Lara Omerzu (98) 1.81; PV (9) Nastja Modic 3.96; LJ (9) Maja Bedrac 6.25 (1.1)

SPAIN

Vigo (Spain), 1.7.2017

Men
100m (0.0) Eric de Jesus (bra) 10.62; TJ José Alfonso Palomanes 15.65 (1.0)
Women
100m (0.0) Tamiris de Liz (bra) 11.97; 1.500m Solange Pereira 4.15.64; LJ Yariadmis Argüelles (cub) 6.39 (0.9)

Castellón (Spain), 4.7.2017 -Memorial Cansino-

Men
400m 1 Alberto Gavalda 47.48; 2 Manuel Guijarro (98) 48.15; 800m 1 Ignacio Fontes (98) 1.47.93; 2 Alejandro Estevez 1.48.08; 3 Ignacio Díaz-Cano 1.50.08; 4 Javier Mirón (99) 1.50.87; 110mh (1.1) 1 Yidiel Contreras 13.64; 2 Javier Colomo 13.88; 3 Javier López 14.02; 400mh 1 Omar Cisneros (cub) 49.24; 2 Mohamed Adam (qat) 49.82; 3 Mark Ujakpor 50.63; 4 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.80; 5 Diego Cabello 51.31; 3.000m St 1 Jaouad Chemmlal (mar) 8.31.95; 2 Mehari Solomon (eri) 8.34.89; 3 Victor Ruiz 8.36.65; 4 Moahemad Ali Jelloul 8.37.73; 5 Eric Peñalver 8.39.27; HJ 1 navraj singh (mas) 2.21; 2 Brando Starc (aus) 2.21; PV 1 Igor Bychkov 5.51; 2 Dídac Salas 5.31; LJ 1 Tago da Silva (bra) 8.08 (1.7); 2 Lucas Marcelino dos Santos (bra) 7.99 (0.9); SP Alejandro Noguera 18.47; DT 1 Lois Maikel Martínez 62.52; 2 Mauricio Ortega (col) 61.35; 3 Frank Casañas 58.45; 4 Pedro José Cuesta 55.45; HT 1 Kevin Arreaga 67.47; 2 Cristian Ravar 62.47
Women
100m (1.2) 1 Andrea Purica (ven) 11.25; 2 Nediam Vargas (ven) 11.44; 3 Isidora Jiménez (chi) 11.61; 4 Andrea Verdú 11.88; 1.500m 1 Agueda Muñoz (99) 4.23.75; 2 Laura Méndez 4.25.36; 3 María del Mar Casillas 4.25.48; 4 Noelia Pachecho 4.27.85; 5 Erika Torner (98) 4.28.45; 100mh (1.3) Annimari Korte (fin) 13.48; PV 1 Maialen Axpe 4.01; 2 Miren Bartolomé (98) 4.01; 3 Meritxell Benito (99) 4.01; LJ 1 Eliane Martins (bra) 6.55 82.0); 2 Milena Mitkova (bul) 6.50 (2.3); 3 Juliet Itoya 6.50 (1.8); 4 Concepción Montaner 6.49 (0.8); SP Ursula Ruiz 17.19; HT 1 Berta Castells 68.16; 2 Osarumen Odeh Odeh 61.00

Barcelona (Spain), 5.7.2017

Men
200m (1.0) Joel Ferrando (98) 21.50; PV Igor Bychkov 5.30 Women
200m (3.7) Andrea Diez 24.38

Monachil (Spain), 7.7.2017 -altitude-

Men
100m (0.0) Azeddine Maadi (mar) 10.49; in heats: Angel David Rodríguez 10.43 (-0,7) 1h1; 200m (-0,2) 1 Alberto Salcedo 21.15; 2 Nicolas Dagnino (chi) 21.29; 400m h1 1 Samuel García 45.00; 2 Abdalelah Haroun Adris Hassan (qat) 45.15; 3 Lucas Bua 45.50; 4 Oscar Husillos 45.70; 5 David Jiménez 46.54; 6 Mark Ujakpor 46.56; 7 Jesús Serrano 47.14; 8 Kevin López 47.66; 400m h2 1 Gerber Blanco (gua) 47.68; 2 Alejandro Estévez 47.90; 3 Matalla Fall 48.04; 110mh (1.9) Rasul Dabo (por) 13.99 (13.94 (1.4) 1h1); 400mh 1 Mark Ujakpor 50.01; 2 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 51.00; 3 Gerber Blanco (gua) 51.20; HJ Fabian Delryd (swe) 2.20; LJ 1 Eusebio Cáceres 8.31 (1.0); 2 Michel Torneus (swe) 8.30 (-0,2); 3 Arttu Pajulahti (fin) 8.10 (0.1); 4 Kristian Pulli (fin) 8.07 (-0,6); 5 Andreas Otterling (swe) 8.00 (3.3) and 7.88 (-0,4); 6 Daniel Pineda (chi) 7.92 (0.0); 7 Pedro Marín 7.74 (-0,4); 8 Santiago Cova (ven) 7-62 (-0,8); TJ 1 Sergio Solanas 16.65 (3.2); 2 Eric Ehrlin (swe) 15.90 (5.3)
Women
100m (1.3) Mariely Sánchez (dom) 11.69; 200m (2.6) 1 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 24.10; 2 Catia Azevedo (por) 24.28; 400m 1 Laura Bueno 52.86; 2 Elena Moreno 53.09; 400mh Vera Barbosa (por) 57.3; HJ Bianca Salming (swe) 1.84; LJ 1 Malin Marmbrandt (swe) 6.52 (0.1); 2 Macarena Reyes (chi) 6.48 (1.0); 3 Jana veldaková (svk) 6.41 (0.4); 4 Bianca Salming (swe) 6.13 (1.0); TJ 1 Dana Veldaková (svk) 13.76 (1.3); 2 Patricia Sarrapio 13.22 (0.1)

Granollers (Spain), 7-8.7.2017 -National Junior Championships-

Men
100m (8) (0.6) 1 Sergio López 10.48; 2 Javier Troyano 10.50; 3 Keimer Peña 10.69; 200m (9) (-1,1) 1 Daniel Ambrós 20.95; 2 Pol Retamal 21.14; 200m heats (8) Joel Ferrando 21.13 (2.3) 1h1; Pol Retamal 21.21 (0.8) 1h2; Manuel De Nicolás 21.32 (0.8) 2h2; Daniel Ambrós 20.97 (2.1) 1h3; 400m (9) 1 Iván Alba 47.67; 2 Manuel Guijarro 47.98; 800m (9) Eduardo Romero 1.51.52; 5.000m (8) 1 Tariku Novales 14.20.45; 2 Abdessamad Oukhelfen (mar) 14.21.49; 110mh (0,99m) (9) (-0,3) 1 Luis Salort 13.62; 2 Kevin Sánchez 14.15; 400mh (9) 1 David José Pineda 51.52; 2 Aleix Porras 51.75; PV (8) Isidro Leyva 5.16; DT (1.75 kg) (9) Daniel Collar 53.14; JT (8) Manuel Quijera 73.57
Women

100m (8) (1.8) Andrea Verdú 11.82 (11.82 (0.7) 1h2); 200m (9) (-0,9) Patricia Urquía 24.34; 400m (9) Ruth Peña 54.27; PV (9) 1 Miren Bartolomé 4.11; 2 Meritxell Bennito 4.01; TJ (8) Marina Lobato 13.07 (- 0,1)

Palencia (Spain), 8.7.2017

Men
800m 1 Jesús Gómez 1.46.61; 2 Saúl Martínez 1.46.80; 3 Bilal Ennassri (mar) 1.48.22; PV Albert Alvarez 5.20; LJ Wilfredo martínez (cub) 7.64 (0.2); SP 1 Carlos Tobalina 20.10; 2 Alejandro Noguera 17.94; DT Luis Manuel Ramírez 56.46
Women
100m (0.3) Isidora Jiménez (chi) 11.68; 200m (-0,1) Isidora Jiménez (chi) 23.66; PV Carla Franch 4.20; LJ 1 Olatz Arrieta 6.49 (2.7) and 6.36 (1.9); 2 Milena Mitkova (bul) 6.41 (2.7) and 6.32 (2.0); SP 1 Natalia Duco (chi) 17.45; 2 María Belén Toimil 16.81; DT Sabina Asenjo 58.75; JT Nora Bicet 52.23

Gavá (Spain), 8.7.2017

Women
HT 1 Laura Redondo 66.35; 2 Jenifer Nevado 58.90

Valencia (Spain), 8.7.2017

Women
100mh (0.0) Annimari Korte (fin) 13.49; LJ Concepción Montaner 6.22 (0.5)

Madrid (Spain), 8-9.7.2017

Women
TJ (8) Andrea Calleja 13.17 (0.3)

SWEDEN

Bottnaryd (Sweden), 1-2.7.2017

Men
SP Niklas Arrhenius 18.37; DT 1 Simon Pettersson 63.15; 2 Niklas Arrhenius 62.61; 3 Janos Huszak (hun) 60.32; 4 Sven Martin Skagestad (nor) 60.06; 5 Viktor Gardenkrans 56.57; 6 Andreas Ellegard 56.38; HT (2) 1 Oscar Vestlund 73.06; 2 Eivind Henriksen (nor) 71.65; 3 Jack Dalton (aus) 67.60; 4 Mattias Lindberg 67.06, 5 Ryan McCullough (ilr) 65.40; 6 Tim Söderquist 65.04; HT u20 (6 kg) (2) 1 Ragnar Carlsson 74.75; 2 Patrik Lindstedt 65.79; 3 August Bergstrand 63.73; JT (2) 1 Ansis Bruns (lat) 81.52; 2 Kim Amb 74.72; 3 Jiannis Smalios 73.94; 4 Janis Svens Griva (lat) 72.07
Women
SP (2) Viktoriya Kolb (ukr) 16.96; DT Vanessa Kamga (98) 53.71 NR u20; HT (2) 1 Ida Storm 70.08; 2 Beatrice Nedberge Llano 66.68, 3 Eleni Larsson 62.08; 4 Emma Thor 61.84; 5 Frida Baath 61.30; 6 Linnea Jonsson 61.03; HT (2) Helena Ingvaldsen (nor) 61.33; JT Annabella Bogdan (hun) 52.74

Uppsala (Sweden), 5.7.2017

Women
DT Vanessa Kamga (98) 51.12

Boras (Sweden), 7.7.2017 -Interclubs Final-

Men
100m (nwi) Dennis Leal 10.52; 200m (3.3) 1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 20.92; 2 Johan Wissman 21.06; 3 Suleyman Bah 21.14; 4 Nil de Oliveira 21.15; 400m 1 Frelix Francois 47.50; 2 Johan Wissman 47.97; 110mh (0.6) Marvin Tay 14.10; 400mh 1 Isak Andersson 50.86; 2 Alexander Lundskog 51.25; PV 1 Armand Duplantis 5.45; 2 Melker Svard Jakobsson 5.26; LJ Jesper Hellström 7.47 (0.8); SP Daniel Stahl 17.90; DT 1 Daniel Stahl 67.59; 2 Simon Pettersson 60.91; 3 Gustav Liberg 55.23; JT Jonathan Harley 70.78
Women
100m (1.3) 1 Jessica Ostlund 11.76; 2 Matilda Hellqvist 11.80; 200m (1.2) 1 Isabelle Eurenius 24.01; 2 Jessica Ostlund 24.11; 3 Denise Eriksson (98) 24.17; 400m Lisa Duffy 54.14; 1.500m Sofia Oberg 4.21.53;

100mh (0.0) 1 Elin Vesterlund 13.35; 2 Amanda Hansson (99) 13.42; 400mh Johanna Holmen Svensson 58.67; PV 1 Lisa Gunnarsson (99) 4.45; 2 Malin Dahlström 4.08; TJ Aina Griksaité (ltu) 13.50 (1.6); HT Karolina Pedersen 58.31; JT Malin Haglund 54.24

Helsingborg (Sweden), 7-9.7.2017

Men
400m (9) Nick Ekelund-Arenander (den) 47.77; SP (9) Viktor Gardenkrans 18.26; SP u20 (6 kg) (9) Marcus Thomsen (nor) 20.36; DT (9) 1 Simon Pettersson 63.00; 2 Jakob Gardenkrans 57.96; 3 Viktor Gardenkrans 57.19; 4 Nick Percy (gbr) 57.00; HT (7) Ryan McCullough (usa) 66.31; JT (8) Jiannis Smalios 75.12
Women
200m (8) (1.9) Mathilde Protzel Nielsen (den) (2000) 24.79; 100mh u18 (0.76m) (8) (1.4) Martine Hjornevik (nor) 13.51; HJ (9) Ellen Björklund 1.80; LJ (9) Rebecka Abrahamsson 6.10 (0.0); TJ (8) Rebecka Abrahamsson 13.14 (1.8); DT (9) Kathrin Bebe (den) 55.17; HT (7) 1 Ida Storm 69.52; 2 Marinda Petersson 68.91

SWITZERLAND

Lausanne (Switzerland), 6.7.2017 -Athletissima-

Men
100m (0.2) 1 Justin Gatlin (usa) 9.96; 2 Ben Youssef Meite (civ) 9.98; 3 Akani Simbine (rsa) 9.99; 4 Isiah Yung (usa) 10.00; 5 James Dasaolu (gbr) 10.12; 6 Henrico Bruintjies (rsa) 10.15; 7 Alex Wilson (sui) 10.17 100m B (0.1) 1 Alex Wilson (sui) 10.25; 2 Pascal Mancini (sui) 10.25; 3 Silvan Wicki (sui) 10.47; 4 Florian Clivaz (sui) 10.49; 5 Bastien Mouthon (sui) 10.51
400m 1 Wayde van Niekerk (rsa) 43.62; 2 Baboloki Thebe (bot) 44.02; 3 Isaac Makwala (bot) 44.08; 4 Vernon Norwood (usa) 44.47; 5 Michael Cherry (usa) 44.66; 6 Tony McQuay (usa) 45.28; 7 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 45.61
400m B 1 Joel Burgunder (sui) 46.57; 2 Silvan Lutz (sui) 46.86; 3 Daniele Angelella (sui) 46.88; 4 Luca Flück (sui) 47.06; 5 Ricky Petrucciani (sui) (2000) 47.36; 6 Charles Devantay (sui) (98) 47.36; 7 Vincent Notz (sui) 47.26; 8 Jerome Bellon (sui) 47.93
800m B 1 Pascal Furtwängler (sui) 1.50.01; 2 Guillaume Laurent (sui) 1.50.72; 3 Michael Curti (sui) 1.50.74
1.500m 1 Aman Wote (eth) 3.32.20; 2 Charles Cheboi Simotwo (ken) 3.32.59; 3 Silas Kiplagat (ken) 3.32.96; 4 Vincent Kibet (ken) 3.33.34; 5 Filip Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3.34.38; 6 Ayanleh Souleiman (dji) 3.34.70; 7 Matthew Centrowitz (usa) 3.34.83; 8 Bethwell Birgen (ken) 3.35.22; 9 Robert Biwott (ken) 3.36.31; 10 Alsadik Mikhou (brn) 3.36.55; 11 Andrew Bayer (usa) 3.36.58; 12 Teresa Tolosa (eth) 3.38.60 5.000m 1 Muktar Edris (eth) 12.55.23; 2 Selemon Barega (eth) 12.55.58; 3 Joshua Cheptegei (uga) 12.59.83; 4 Yenew Alamirew (eth) 13.06.81; 5 Birhanu Legese (eth) 13.26.40; 6 Ben True (usa) 13.28.29; 7 Dawit Wolde (eth) 13.34.44; 8 Solomon Berihu (eth) 13.37.63; 9 Frederick Kipkosgei Kiptoo (ken) 13.41.09; 10 Sylvester Kipchirchir (ken) 13.46.22; 11 Cyrus Rutto (ken) 13.48.67
400mh 1 Kariem Hussein (sui) 48.79; 2 Byron Robinson (usa) 48.88; 3 Rasmus Mägi (est) 48.94; 4 Bershawn Jackson (usa) 49.04; 5 Corel Fredericks (sa) 49.32; 6 Michael Stigler (usa) 49.86; 7 L J Van Zyl (rsa) 50.04; 8 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa (sui) 51.45
PV 1 Sam Kendricks (usa) 5.93; 2 Pawel Wojciechowski (pol) 5.93; 3 Renaud Lavillenie (fra) 5.87; 4 Kurtis Marschall (aus) 5.73; Kevin Menaldo (fra) 5.73; 6 Piotr Lisak (pol) 5.73; 7 Armand Duplantis (swe) 5.73; 8 Shawn Barber (can) 5.63; 9 Valentin Lavillenie (fra) 5.63; 10 Raphael Hozdeppe (ger) 5.53; 11 Dominik Alberto (sui) 5.38; Michal Balner (cze) 5.38
TJ 1 Pedro Pablo Pichardo (cub) 17.60 (-0,3); 2 Christian Taylor 17.49 (-0,6); 3 Will Claye (usa) 17.12 (- 0,3); 4 Alexis Copello (aze) 16.98 (0.6); 5 Chris Benard (usa) 16.93 (-2,2); 6 Jean-Marc Pontvianne (fra) 16.84 (0.4); 7 Jhon Murillo (col) 16.47 (-0,3)
SP 1 Ryan Crouser (usa) 22.39; 2 Tom Walsh (nzl) 21.97; 3 Tomas Stanek (cze) 21.36; 4 Stipe Zunic (cro) 21.17; 5 David Storl (ger) 21.17; 6 Konrad Bukowiecki (pol) 21.03; 7 Tsanko Arnaudov (por) 20.80, 8 Jacko Gill (nzl) 20.70; 9 Franck Elemba (cgo) 20.29; 10 Darlan Romani (bra) 20.07
Women
100m C (0.2) 1 Rosangela Santos (bra) 11.21; 2 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.28; 3 Salome Kora (sui) 11.36; 4 Jamile Samuel (ned) 11.41; 5 Ana Claudia Lemos (bra) 11.48; 6 Estela García (esp) 11.50; 7 Anna Bongiorni (ita) 11.51; 8 Irene Siragusa (ita) 11.60; 100m A (0.2) Sharlene Mawdsley (irl) 11.80

200m (-0,5) 1 Dafne Schippers (ned) 22.10, 2 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 22.16; 3 Kyra Jefferson (usa) 22.34; 4 Jenna Prandini (usa) 22.65; 5 Kimberlyn Duncan (usa) 22.67; 6 Mujinga Kambundji (sui) 22.82; 7 Bianca Williams (usa) 22.94; 8 Sarah Atcho (sui) 23.04
800m 1 Francine Niyonsaba (ben) 1.56.82; 2 Charlene Lipsey (usa) 1.57.38, 3 Eunice Jepkoech Sum (ken) 1.57.78; 4 Sifan Hassan (ned) 1.58.13; 5 Laura Muir (gbr) 1.58.69; 6 Lovisa Lindh (swe) 1.58.77; 7 Lynsey Sharp (gbr) 1.58.80; 8 Nataliya Prishchepa (ukr) 1.58.82; 9 Habitam Alemu (eth) 1.59.66; 10 Selina Büchel (sui) 1.59.77

800m B 1 Lore Hoffmann (fra) 2.06.70; 2 Sonja Andenmatten (sui) (99) 2.08.38
1.500m u20 1 Delia Sclabas (sui) 4.12.00; 2 Jemma Reekie (gbr) 4.16.65; 3 Amelia Quirk (gbr) 4.18.82; 4 Joana Staub (ger) 4.20.26; 5 Gaia Sabattini (ita) 4.22.46; 6 Martina Tozzi (ita) 4.23.30; 7 Leila Hadji (fra) 4.23.58; 8 Mathilde Senechal (fra) 4.25.78; 9 Sibylle Häring (sui) 4.30.51
Mile 1 Genzebe Dibaba (eth) 4.16.05; 2 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 4.25.15; 3 Claudia Bobocea (rou) 4.25.89; 4 Malika Akkaoui (mar) 4.26.42; 5 Margherita Magnani (ita) 4.27.51; 6 Caroline Chepkemoi (ken) 4.27.79; 7 Axumawit Embaye (eth) 4.28.14; 8 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.28.16; 9 Linden Hall (aus) 4.28.21; 10 Jenny Blundell (aus) 4.28.82; 11 Blanca Fernández (esp) 4.30.06
100mh (-0,1) 1 Sharika Nelvis (usa) 12.53; 2 Jasmin Stowers (usa) 12.57; 3 Chistina Manning (usa) 12.58; 4 Nia Ali (usa) 12.61; 5 Kristi Castlin (usa) 12.61; 6 Dawn Harper-Nelson (usa) 12.75; 7 Eefje Boons (ned) 12.98
400mh 1 Ashley Spencer (usa) 53.90; 2 Lea Sprunger (sui) 54.29; 3 Eilidh Doyle (gbr) 54.36; 4 Sara Petersen (den) 54.49; 5 Zuzana Hejnová (cze) 54.69; 6 Shamier Little (usa) 55.10; 7 Ristananna Tracey (jam) 56.23
HJ 1 Mariya Lasitskene (rus) 2.06; 2 Kamila Liwcinko (pol) 1.93; 3 Sofie Skoog (swe) 1.93; 4 Morgan Lake (gbr) 1.93; 5 Alessia Trost (ita) 1.93; 6 Ruth Beitia (esp) 1.90; 7 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.87
LJ 1 Ivana Spanovic (srb) 6.79 (-0,6); 2 Shakeela Saunder (usa) 6.68 (-0,4); 3 Tianna Bartoletta (usa) 6.65 (-0,8); 4 Darya Klishina (rus) 6.64 (-0,3); 5 Lorraine Ugen (gbr) 6.61 (-0,8); 6 Laura Strati (ita) 6.49 (-0,2); 7 Concepción Montaner (esp) 6.27 (-1,1)
JT 1 Sara Kolak (cro) 68.43; 2 Barbora Spotaková (cze) 67.40; 3 Kathryn Mitchell (aus) 66.12; 4 Kelsey-Lee Roberts (aus) 64.06; 5 Tatsiana Khaladovich (blr) 62.29; 6 Sunette Voljoen (rsa) 61.38; 7 Madara Palameika (lat) 60.35; 8 Kara winger (usa) 59.19; 9 Liina Laasma (est) 57.35; 10 Katarina Molitor (ger) 57.03
4x100m 1 Switzerland (A. del Ponte; S. Atcho; M. Kambundji; S. Kora) 42.53; 2 Brazil (A. Moreira; A. Lemos; V. Silva; R. Santos) 42.97; 3 Netherlands (E. Boons; M. van Hunenstijn; N. Sedney; J Samuel) 43.07; 5 Italy (G. Hooper; I. Siragusa; A. Bongiorni; A. Alloh) 43.21; 6 Spain (P. Sevilla; A. Furundarena; E. García; C. Lara) 43.88

Bulle (Switzerland), 8.7.2017 -Meeting de la Gruyère-

Men
100m (0.2) 1 Alex Wilson 10.18; 2 Pascal Mancini 10.31; 2 Marie Jean-Yann De Grace (mri) 10.43 (10.40 (1.3) 2h1); 4 Florian Clivaz 10.54 (10.54 (1.3) 3h1); 5 Felix Svensson (swe) 10.54; 200m h1 (0.8) 1 Pascal Mancini 20.99; 2 Bastien Mouthon 21.11; LJ Christopher Ullmann 7.91 (0.0); SP u20 (6 kg) Stefan Wieland 17.68
Women
100 (1.6) 1 Salomé Kora 11.27; 2 Samantha Dagry 11.70; 3 Laetitia Hermet 11.78 (11.72 (1.5) 1h2); 200m h1 (0.6) 1 Ellen Sprunger 23.52; 2 Cornelia Halbheer 23.55; 3 Fanette Humair 24.25; LJ 1 Fatim Afessi 6.31 (1.5); 2 Barbara Leuthard 6.27 (1.4)

TURKEY

Bursa (Turkey), 6-7.7.2017 -Interclubs Final-

Men
100m (1.5) 1 Ramil Guliyev 9.97, 2 Jak Ali Harvey 10.10, 3 Przemyslaw Slowikowski (pol) 10.52; 100m (7) (2.0) Emre Zafer Barnes 10.29; 200m (7) (2.2) 1 Ramil Guliyev 20.13, Jak Ali Harvey 20.64; 3 Przemyslaw
Slowikowski (pol) 21.38; 400m 1 Rafal Omelko (pol) 46.98, 2 Batuhan Altıntaş 47.22; 800m (7) 1 Levent Ates 1.49.18; 2 Hasan Basri Güdük 1.50.64; 1.500m 1 Ilham Tanui Özbilen 3:43.13, 2 Levent Ateş 3:44.78; 5.000m 1 Polat Kemboi Arıkan 13:51.10, 2 Hillary Kipsang Yego (ken) 13:59.18; 400mh 1 Yasmani Copello 51.72; HJ Alperen Acet (98) 2.15, 2 Metin Doğu 2.15; PV (7) Nikita Filipov (kaz) 5.30; LJ 1 Şeref Osmanoğlu 7.79 (2.2) and 7.60 (1.4), 2 Alper Kulaksız 7.73 (3.2); TJ (7) Seref Osmanoglu 16.15

(1.1); TJ (7) Necati Er 16.38 (2.7) and 1.6.34 (2.0); SP 1 Osman Can Özdeveci 19.52, 2 Hüseyin Atıcı 18.63; DT (7) 1 Ercüment Olgundeniz 56.35; 2 Irfan Yildirim 55.89; HT 1 Özkan Baltacı 76.61, 2 Eşref Apak 75.35, 3 Nejc Pleško (slo) 70.78; JT (7) 1 Emin Öncel 79.29; 2 Fatih Avan 70.55
Women

100m (3.7) Mizgin Ay (2000) 11.59; 200m (7) (3.6) 1 Malgorzata Holub (pol) 23.95; 2 Mizgin Ay (2000) 24.04; 400m Malgorzata Holub (pol) 53.38; 800m Meryem Akdağ 2:04.73; 1.500m (7) 1 Meryem Akdag 4.05.47; 2 Luiza Gega (alb) 4.11.52; 3.000m Yasemin Can 9:39.25; 3000mst 1 Luiza Gega (alb) 9:29.18, 2 Tuğba Güvenç 9:36.77, 3 Sümeyye Erol 10:04.80; 400mh Elif Gören-Yıldırım 59.05; HJ (7) 1 Venelina Veneva (bul) 1.79; 2 Kadriye Aydin 1.79; PV 1 Demet Parlak 4.15, 2 Buse Arıkazan 4.10; LJ (7) 1 Anna Jagaciak Michalska (pol) 6.46 (3.5) and 6.35 (1.3); 2 Karen Melis May 6.09 (2.7); TJ 1 Anna Jagaciak Michalska (pol) 14.29 (1.9), 2 Cemre Bitgin 13.20 (3.1), 3 Beyza Tilki 13.12 (3.5); SP (7) Emel Dereli 17.09; HT (7) 1 Kivilcim Salman-Kaya 71.88; 2 Tugce Sahotoglu 68.15; 3 Zeliha Uzunbilek 61.24; JT 1 Eda Tuğsuz 58.66, 2 Berivan Şakır 52.37

Izmir (Turkey), 8-9.7.2017

Men
200m (9) (nwi) Ahmet Kasap 21.64 Women
PV (8) Busra Peksirin 4.00

UKRAINE

Kropyvnytskyi (Ukraine), 5-8.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
100 (6) (0.2) 1 Serhiy Smelyk 10.25; 2 Oleksandr Sokolov 10.46; 3 Emil Ibrahimov 10.51
200m (8) (0.8) 1 Emil Ibrahimov 21.01; 2 Yuriy Storozh 21.26; 3 Volodymyr Suprun 21.34; 200m semis (7) Emil Ibrahimov 20.89 (2.0) 1s3; Artur Nazaruk 21.25 (2.0) 2s3
400m (6) 1 Vitaliy Butrym 46.48; 2 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov 47.16; 3 Mykhaylo Tyutuynnikov 47.29; 4 Oleh Myronets (98) 47.56; 5 Yevhen Vynnychuk 47.89; 400m heats (5) Mikhaylo Tyutyunnikov 47.51 1h1; Vitaliy Butrym 47.32 1h3; Oleh Mironets 47.59 2h3
800m (8) 1 Yevhen Hutsol 1.49.14; 2 Oleh Mironets (98) 1.49.98; 3 Dmytro Kovalchuk 1.50.17; 4 Roman Yarko 1.50.37
5.000m (8) 1 Volodymyr Kyts 14.10.47; 2 Ivan Strebkov 14.10.71
110mh (5) (1.0) 1 Artem Shamatryn 13.95; 2 Bohdan Chornomaz 13.96
400mh (7) 1 Danylo Danylenko 51.25; 2 Anatoliy Synyanskyy 51.27; 3 Denys Nechyporenko 51.38 3.000m St (7) Vasyl Koval 8.50.78
HJ (8) 1 Viktor Lonskyy 2.28; 2 Dmytro Demyanyuk 2.26; 3 Yuriy Krymarenko 2.20; 4 Andriy Kovalyov 2.20; 5 Dmytro Yakovenko 2.15; 6 Serhiy Slisenko 2.15
PV (7) Ivan Yeryomin 5.40
LJ (6) 1 Vladyslav Mazur 7.92 (0.0); 2 Serhiy Nykyforov 7.92 (-0,3)
TJ (8) 1 Oleksandr Malosilov 16.21 (0.0); 2 Andriy Stanchev 16.01 (0.0); 3 Viktor Kuznyetsov 15.88 (-0,8) SP (5) 1 Viktor Samolyuk 19.15; 2 Ihor Musiyenko 18.78; 3 Mykola Bahach 17.79
DT (8) 1 Ivan panasyuk 60.35; 2 Oleskiy Semenov 57.77; 3 Stanislav Nesterovskyy 57.25; 4 Ihor Musiyenko 55.77
HT (6) 1 Serhiy Reheda 73.73; 2 Yevhen Vynohradov 70.01; 3 Petro Vivcharuk 67.06; 4 Andriy Martynyuk 65.80
JT (7) 1 Dmytro Sheremet 73.38; 2 Yuriy Kushniruk 72.53; 3 Zakhar Mishchenko (98) 70.73; 4 Mykola Kalyush 70.02
Women
100m (6) (0.3) 1 Olesya Povh 11.27 (11.26 (0.6) 1s2); 2 Anna Plotitsyna 11.63; 3 Alina Kalistratova 11.69; 4 Yelizaveta Bryzhina 11.70; 100m prelims (5) Viktoriya Ratnikova (99) 11.75 (1.7) 1h4
200m (8) (1.1) 1 Alina Kalistratova 23.35; 2 Yana Kachur 23.39; 3 Yelizaveta Bryzhina 23.69; 200m semis (7) Yelizaveta Bryzhina 23.49 (0.6) 1h2; Yana Kachur 23.53 (0.6) 2h2; Alina Kalistratova 23.76 (1.4) 1s1; 400m (6) 1 Olha Zemlyak 51.61; 2 Kateryna Klymyuk 52.26; 3 Tetyana Melnyk 52.92; 4 Olha Lyakhova 53.00; 5 Olha Bibik 53.04; 6 Ivanna Avramchuk (98) 53.73; 7 Dzhoys Koba (98) 54.52; 400m heats (5) Kateryna Klymyuk 53.52 1h1; Olha Lyakhova 53.72 2h1; Olha Zemlyak 52.76 1h2; Olha Bibik 53.50 2h2; Ivanna Avramchuk 54.18 3h2

800m (8) 1 Anastasiya Tkachuk 2.03.14; 2 Liliya Lobanova 2.04.39; 3 Tetyana Petlyuk 2.05.36; 4 Orysya Demyanyuk 2.06.34; 5 Anastasiya Lebid 2.06.63; 6 Yuliya Chekhivska 2.07.20; 800m heats (7) Anastasiya Tkachuk 2.03.02 1h1; Liliya Lobanova 2.03.81 2h1; Tetyana Petlyuk 2.04.95 1h3
1.500m (6) 1 Olena Zhushman 4.26.38; 2 Olena Sidorska 4.26.41; 3 Mariya Shatalova 4.26.43

5.000m (8) 1 Yuliya Shmatenko 15.22.85; 2 Viktoriya Pohoryelska 15.34.60; 3 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna 15.51.76; 4 Olena Sedyuk 16.06.61
100mh (5) (0.9) 1 Hanna Plotitsyna 12.89; 2 Hanna Chubkovtsova 13.35 (13.34 (1.0) 1h1); 3 Yuliya Dolzhkova 13.42; 4 Olena Yanovska 13.51 (13.39 (1.0) 2h1)

400mh (7) 1 Viktoriya Tkachuk 57.20; 2 Mariya Mykolenko 58.49
3.000m St (7) Oksana Rayta 10.21.97
HJ (6) 1 Oksana Okuneva 1.97; 2 Iryna Herashchenko 1.92; 3 Yuliya Levchenko 1.89; 4 Kateryna Tabashnyk 1.86; Darya Kuchina 1.86; 6 Liliya Klintsova 1.86; 7 Yuliya Chumachenko 1.83
PV (6) 1 Maryna Kylypko 4.60; 2 Yana Hladiychuk 4.30; 3 Hanna Shelekh 4.00
LJ (6) 1 Maryna Bekh 6.59 (0.0); 2 Kristina Hryshutina 6.38 (0.2); 3 Yelizaveta Babiy 6.29 (0.4); 4 Anna Lunyova 6.22 (1.0)
TJ (8) 1 Olga Saladukha 13.90 (-0,2); 2 Ruslana Tsyhotska 13.55 (-1,7); 3 Iryna Nikolayeva 13.14 (-0,4)
SP (5) 1 Viktoriya Klochko 16.07; 2 Svitlana Marusenko 15.25
DT (8) 1 Natalya Semenova 60.16; 2 Viktoriya Klochko 55.04; 3 Valentyna Zahoruyko 50.51
HT (6) 1 Iryna Novozhylova 69.10; 2 Alyona Shamotina 69.00; 3 Iryna Klymets 67.95; 4 Nataliya Zolotuhina 64.57; 5 Viktoriya Holda 59.07
JT (7) 1 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova 57.13; 2 Tetyana Fetiskina 55.91

Edited by Carles Baronet - @Trackinsun - http://trackinsun.blogspot.com

For more complete file, EUROPEAN RESULTS 2016-17 N.24.pdf

Leave a comment

Wake up to RunBlogRun's news in your inbox. Sign up for our newsletter and we'll keep you informed about the Sport you love.

Subscribe to RunBlogRun's Global News Feed

* indicates required