USA Results-2015-2016-TrackinSun-number 10, compiled by Carles Baronet

| 0 Comments

Here is the complete results from USA Results 2015.2016, numero 10, compiled by our very busy friend from Catalonia, Carles Baronet. See you all at the US Champs next weekend and good luck to all of the NCAA contestants.

Hastings_Natasha-NBind16.JPgNatasha Hastings, photo by PhotoRun.net

USA results 2015-2016 - Trackinsun - number 10

Pocatello -ID- (United States), 19-21.2.2016 -Simplot Games- High School (indoor)

Men

60m (21) Javan Lanier 6.81; 60mh (21) Joseph Anderson 7.91

Women

60m (21) 1 Zaria Francis 7.36; 2 Kaysha Love 7.53; 3 Amanda Van Buren 7.55; 200m (21) Zaria Francis 23.85; 400m (21) Victoria Tachinski 54.38; 2 Carolyn Wilson 54.72; 60mh (21) 1 Tara Davis 8.34; 2 Celeste Mucci 8.44 (8.31 1h2); LJ (21) Tara Davis 6.13

Lexington -KY- (United States), 20.2.2016 -UK Invitational- High School (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Eric Harrison 6.81; 2 Tyson Spears 6.87; 3 Kasaun James 6.88; in heats: Eric Allen jr 6.84 1h6; 200m Maxwell Willis 21.04 1h1; Eric Harrison 21.44 2h1; Stedman Cook 21.55 1h2; 400m William Allen 47.12 1h1; Brian Herron 47.68 2h1; Quincey Wilson 47.75 3h1; James Burnett 47.79 1h2; 60mh 1 Matthew Moore 7.79; 2 Malik Beverly 7.84; HJ Jaron Brooks 2.18; PV Tristan Slater 5.03; SP (HS implement) Isaiah Rogers 19.41; WT (HS implement) Isaiah Rogers 22.12

Women

60m 1 Cassondra Hall 7.39; 2 Lynna Irby 7.45; 3 Tonea Marshall 7.49; 4 Sekayi Bracey 7.54; 200m Cassondra Hall 23.73 1h1; Brandee Johnson 23.90 2h1; Danyel White 23.94 3h1; Lynna Irby 24.07 1h2; 400m Taylor Manson 54.59; 60mh Brandee Johnson 8.46; in heats: Tonea Marshall 8.49 1h1; PV Carson Dingler 4.08

Boston -MA- (United States), 20.2.2016 -MIAA Auerbach All State Meet- High School (indoor)

Men

600m Rodney Agyare-May 1.19.28; Mile Thomas Ratcliffe 4.06.92

Women

55m Brooke-Lynn Williams 6.91; 1.000m 1 Ariel Keklak 2.46.98; 2 Sarah Edwards 2.47.61; 3 Clare Martin 2.47.61

Cambrigde -MA- (United States), 21.2.2016 -New England Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m Stephen Headley (bar) 6.82

Women

60mh Toyin Augustus (ngr) 8.40; SP Emmaline Berg 16.25

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 22-23.2.2016 -Sun Belt Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Rafael Scott 6.67 (6.65 1h1); 2 Jeryl Brazil 6.70; 3 Jaylen Bacon 6.70 (6.67 1h2); 4 William Buckley 6.75; 5 Demarcus Porter 6.76 (6.72 2h2); 6 Hanoj Carter 6.78; 200m 1 Hanoj Carter 21.10; 2 Rafael Scott 21.34 (21.24 1h4); 3 Jaylen Bacon 21.40 (21.23 1h5); 400m 1 Demarcus Porter 47.07; 2 Anthony Johnson 47.31; 3 Andrew Tate 47.79; Mile Christoph Graf (sui) 4.10.47; 3.000m 1 Christoph Graf (sui) 8.15.97; 2 Craig Lautenslager (nzl) 8.19.97; 60mh Jamil Peeples 7.99; HJ 1 Roland Slaes 2.19; 2 Tiaan Steenkamp (rsa) 2.16; PV Sean Collins 5.26; LJ 1 Aaron George 7.64; 2 Roelf Pienaar (rsa) 7.57; 3 Jemal Parharm 7.52; TJ Roelf Pienaar 15.73; SP Tristan Whitehall (bar) 17.51; Heptathlon 1 Isaac Grieder 5.273p (7.08; 6.67; 13.07; 1.79 - 8.51; 4.85; 2.59.50); 2 Franz Beyer (ger) 5.252p (7.58; 6.89; 12.49; 2.03 - 8.74; 4.25; 2.45.04)

Women

60m 1 Ravin Gilbert 7.36; 2 Kristina Knott 7.42 (7.34 1h4); 3 Darlene Girardeau 7.50; 200m 1 Tramesha Hardy 23.61; 2 Kristina Knott 23.98 (23.95 1h9); 3 Ravin Gilbert 24.06; 800m Núria Ramírez (esp) 2.12.83; Mile Noora Wallenius (fin) 4.56.12; 60mh 1 Antonisha Stewart 8.38; 2 Samone Thompson 8.44; 3 Kaylee Krenek 8.46; SP 1 LaPorscha Wells 16.55; 2 Talore Kelly 16.02; 3 Erin Farmer 15.93; 4 Alysiah Whittaker 15.82; Heptathlon Samone Thompson 3.764p (8.56; 1.64; 9.88; 5.60; 2.27.37); in HJ women event: Alexus Henry 1.82

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 24-25.2.2016 -Conference USA Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (25) 1 Jermey Hicks 6.70; 2 Alton Eliphar 6.71; 3 Kyree King 6.76; 60m heats (24) Jermey Hicks 6.64 1h3; Jarvis Gotch 6.69 1h2; Alton Eliphar 6.71 1h1; 200m (25) Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 20.89 1h1; Julius Morris (mnt) 20.99 2h1; Ventavius Sears 21.31 3h1; Jermey Hicks 21.41 4h1; Kyeree King 21.24 1h2; Collin Heard 21.40 2h2; 200m heats (24) Julius Morris (mnt) 21.07 1h5; Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 21.25 1h8; 400m (25) Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 46.21 1h1; Elbert Rogers 46.99 1h2; Ventavius Sears 47.14 2h2; Jurmarcus Shelvin 47.60 2h1;400m heats (24) Elbert Rogers 47.26 1h8; Ventavius Sears 47.39 1h2; 800m (25) Eliud Rutto (ken) 1.51.45; Mile (25) Jonah Koech (ken) 4.07.34; 3.000m (25) Dusan Makevic (srb) 8.16.11; 5.000m (24) Dusan Makevic (srb) 14.16.67; 60mh (25) 1 Vincent wyatt 7.80; 2 Tramaine Maloney 7.87; 3 Patrick Prince 7.91; 60mh heats (24) Tramaine Maloney 7.88 1h2; HJ (24) 1 Eddie Wilcox 2.17; 2 Ty Anderson 2.17; LJ (24) Ventavius Sears 7.53; TJ (25) Ventavius Sears 15.84; SP (25) Nick Demaline 18.44; Heptathlon (24-25) Atsu Nyamadi (gha) 5.465p (7.10; 7.13; 13.27; 2.00 - 8.50; 4.00; 2.45.93)

Women

60m (25) 1 Carrol Hardy 7.39; 2 Deja Jones 7.44; 3 Cam'ree Jackson 7.49; 4 Nadiyah El-Amin 7.53; 5 Florence Uwakwe (ngr) 7.53; 60m heats (24) Carrol Hardy 7.42 1h1; 200m heats (24) Carrol Hardy 24.03 1h10; 200m (25) Carrol Hardy 23.63 1h2; Florence Uwakwe (ngr) 23.84 2h2; Khadijah Valentine 24.05 1h1; Mariam kromah 24.11 2h1; 400m (25) Mariam Kromah 53.51 1h2; Ada Benjamin (ngr) 53.73 2h2; Jessica Gelibert (hai) 54.24 1h1; Kristen Williams 55.13 2h1; 400m heats (24) Ada Benjamin (ngr) 53.93 1h11; 800m (25) Susan Aneno (uga) 2.11.02; Mile (25) Lilian Koech (ken) 4.53.43; 3.000m (25) Cali Roper 9.32.10; 5.000m (24) 1 Cali Roper 16.18.65; 2 Lucy Crookes 16.30.68; 60mh (25) 1 Ayomide Amusan (ngr) 8.23; 2 Brittney Trought 8.37; 3 Jessica Gelibert (hai) 8.44; 4 Asia Bange 8.46; 60mh heats (24) Ayomide Tobi Amusan (ngr) 8.30 1h1; LJ (24) Eizabeth Dadzie (gha) 6.19; TJ (25) Nickevea Wilson (jam) 12.92; Pentathlon (24) 1 Lucia Mokrasová (svk) 3.896p (8.90; 1.60; 13.23; 5.51; 2.22.99); 2 Frida Thorsas (nor) 3.840p (9.10; 1.57; 12.48; 5.36; 2.14.73)

Fayetteville -AR- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -SEC Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Christian Coleman 6.56; 2 Markesh Woodson 6.60; 3 Kenzo Cotton 6.63; 4 Jarrion Lawson 6.68; 5 David Winters 6.69; 6 Ryan Clark 6.70; 7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr)6.72

60m heats (26) Kenzo Cotton 6.62 1h1; Donte Jackson 6.63 1h4; Christian Coleman 6.63 1h2; Markesh Woodson 6.64 2h4; David Winters 6.66 2h2; Ryan Clark 6.69 2h1; Jarrion Lawson 6.71 1h3; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 6.71 2h3; Kenshard Hamilton 6.72 3h1; Michaael Timpson 6.75 3h2; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 6.76 3h4; Teray Smith (bah) 6.78 3h3; Devin Jenkins 6.79 4h2; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 6.81 4h1; Tinashe Mutanga (zim) 6.82 4h3

200m (27) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 20.53 1h2; Christian Coleman 20.54 1h1; Arman Hall 20.55 2h1; Kenzo Cotton 20.66 2h2; David Winters 20.74 3h2; Ryan Clark 20.98 3h1; Tinashe Mutanga 21.11 4h1; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 21.22 4h2

200m heats (26) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 20.51 1h1; David Winters 20.61 1h4; Christian Coleman 20.76 1h2; Arman Hall 20.79 2h2; Kenzo Cotton 20.80 1h3; Ryan Clark 20.92 1h8; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.95 1h6; Kahmari Montgomery 21.03 3h2, Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 21.06 2h4; Teray Smith (bah) 21.08 1h5; Devin Jenkins 21.15 1h7; Maurice Freeman 21.21 2h5; Raytez Jenkins 21.22 2h8; Oye Ini-Oluwa 21.30 2h1; Kahlil Henderson 21.38 3h8; Ali Ahmed 21.39 3h3; Michael Timpson 21.41 4h3; Reggie Glover 21.47 2h7; Greg Chiles 21.49 3h5

400m (27) Kahmari Montgomery 45.78 1h1; Arman Hall 45.79 2h1; Fitzroy Dunkley 46.04 3h1; Marqueze Washington 46.17 1h2; Michael Cherry 46.28 2h2; Najee Glass 46.31 3h2; Ogi Igbokwe (97) 46.48 4h2; Eric age 46.72 4h1

400m heats (26) Michael Cherry 45.61 1h1; Marqueze Washington 45.95 1h5; Arman Hall 45.97 1h7; Kahmari Montgomery 46.08 2h1; Najee Glass 46.11 1h4; Fitzroy Dunkley 46.24 3h1; Obi Igbokwe (97) 46.29 2h4; Eric Age 46.50 3h4; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 46.60 2h7; Nathan Strother 46.85 1h3; Jerrad Mason 46.89 4h1; Nick Uruburu 47.04 4h4; Lamar Bruton 47.07 1h6; Fred Kerley 47.24 2h6; Eric Janise 47.30 3h7; Jamarco Stephen 47.31 2h3; Cyril Grayson 47.34 1h2; Ryan Bermudez 47.39 3h6; Eric Futch 47.43 2h5; Randall Ceneus 47.56 3h5; Ari Cogdell 47.70 2h2; Robert Grant 47.76 3h2; Deon Hickey 47.77 4h5; Ty Jaye Robbins 47.93 3h3

800m (27) 1 Donovan Brazier (97) 1.46.08; 2 Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.46.20; 3 Héctor Hernández (pur) 1.46.32; 4 Carlton Orange 1.49.10; 5 Blair Henderson 1.49.31; 6 Andrew Pisechko 1.49.66; 7 Craig Engels 1.49.86

800m heats (26) Donovan Brazier (97) 1.46.74 1h1; Héctor Hernández (pur) 1.46.79 2h1; Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.47.08 1h3; Carlton Orange 1.47.45 1h2; Ryan Thomas 1.47.93 3h1; Craig Engels 1.47.95 2h3; Blair Henderson 1.48.30 2h2; Andrew Pisechko 1.48.60 4h1; Kisean Smith 1.48.70 3h2; Cain Winebrenner 1.48.97 5h1; Christian Harrison 1.49.01 3h3; Jacopo Lahbi (ita) 1.49.07 4h2; Antonio Carter 1.49.45 4h3; Jeramey Hampton 1.49.51 6h1; JaQwae Ellison 1.49.67 7h1; Efraín Hernández (97) 1.50.36 5h3; Jack Wilkes 1.50.97 5h2

Mile (27) 1 Robert Domanic 4.01.32; 2 Sean Tobin (irl) 4.01.32; 3 Ryan Manahan 4.01.69; 4 Will Crocker 4.01.71

Mile heats (26) Ryan Manahan 4.06.06 1h2; Will Crocker 4.06.12 2h2; Lou Styles 4.06.13 3h2

3.000m (26) 1 Ryan Walling 8.08.55; 2 Sean Tobin (irl) 8.09.42; 3 Wes Gallagher 8.11.64

5.000m (27) 1 Ryan Walling 13.56.77, 2 Jacob Thomson 13.58.27; 3 Jimmy Clark 14.01.43; 4 Austin Whitelaw 14.02.87; 5 Gabe Gonzalez 14.04.22

60mh (27) 1 Jordan Moore 7.60; 2 Yanick Hart (jam) 7.71; 3 Dondre Echols 7.74; 4 Isaiah Moore 7.79; 5 Nick Anderson 7.86; 6 Davon Anderson 7.87

60mh heats (26) Jordan Moore 7.74 1h1; Yanick Hart (jam) 7.75 2h1; Isaiah Moore 7.77 1h2; Dondre Echols 7.80 2h2; Davon Anderson 7.83 3h2; Nick Anderson 7.88 3h1; Jermaine Collier 7.89 4h2; Wellington Zaza (lbr) 7.94 4h1

HJ (26) 1 Ken LeGassey 2.19; 2 Shawn Johnson 2.16

PV (26) 1 Audie Wyatt 5.51; 2 Chase Wolfle 5.43; 3 Jake Blankenship 5.30; 4 Jacob Wooten 5.30

LJ (26) 1 Jarrion Lawson 8.11; 2 Andreas Trajkovski (den) 7.87; 3 Will Williams 7.58; 4 Mark Rubalcaba 7.55; 5 Kurt Jenner 7.54

TJ (27) 1 Clive Pullen 16.55; 2 Shawn Johnson 16.41; 3 Latario Collie (bah) 16.23; 4 Jeremiah Green 16.12; 5 Lathone Collie (bah) 15.95; 6 Jeffrey Prothro 15.89

SP (26) 1 Ashinia Miller (jam) 20.06; 2 Josh Awotunde 18.98; 3 Kyle Felpel 18.60; 4 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 18.47; 5 Kord Ferguson 18.10

WT (27) 1 Cameron Brown 22.28; 2 Alex Poursanidis (cyp) 20.93; 3 David Collins 20.82; 4 Elias Hakanson (swe) 20.76; 5 Daniel Haugh 20.68; 6 Johnie Jackson 20.65

4x400m (7) Florida 3.04.02

Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Garrett Scantling 6.003p (7.01; 7.06; 15.90; 2.05 - 8.06; 5.10; 2.57.06); 2 Karl Saluri (est) 5.792p (6.87; 7.33; 13.84; 1.84 - 8.37; 4.80; 2.42.14); 3 Lindon Victor (grn) 6.99; 7.30; 15.66; 2.02 - 8.24; 4.30, 2.53.66); 4 Brad Culp 5.651p (6.99; 6.90; 13.64; 1.90 - 8.29; 5.00; 2.52.95); 5 Ibn Short 5.508p (7.13; 7.00; 14.03; 2.08 - 8.50; 4.10; 2.52.09); 6 Nathan White 5.446p (7.20; 6.83; 12.95; 1.93 - 8.45; 4.60; 2.47.15); 7 Dererk Jacobus 5.336p (7.11; 6.95; 12.72; 1.90 - 8.89; 4.30; 2.41.71); 8 Daniel Martin 5.323p (7.25; 6.87; 11.70; 1.78 - 8.53; 4.20; 2.27.30); 9 Alexandre Asselin (fra) 5.273p (7.27; 6.96; 12.10; 1.87 - 8.49; 4.30; 2.45.13)

Women

60m (27) 1 Mikiah Brisco 7.18; 2 Shayla Sanders 7.25; 3 Javianne Oliver 7.26; 4 Jennifer Madu 7.27; 5 Felicia Brown 7.28; 6 Kortnei Johnson 7.33; 7 Aaliyah Brown 7.39; 8 Rushell Harvey 7.40

60m heats (26) Felicia Brown 7.23 1h3; Shayla Sanders 7.24 1h4; Jennifer Madu 7.26 1h1; Mikiah Brisco 7.29 1h2; Javianne Oliver 7.29 2h3; Rushell Harvey 7.32 2h4; Kortnei Johnson 7.35 2h2; Aaliyah Brown 7.37 3h2; Khadijah Suleman 7.38 3h4; Kali Davis-White 7.39 2h1; Krystal Sparling 7.40 3h3; Jenae Ambrose (bah) 7.40 4h2; Destiny Carter 7.41 4h4; Aleia Hobbs 7.42 3h1; Vanessa Clerveaux 7.44 5h2; LaQuisha Jackson 7.45 4h3; Precious Hitchcock 7.46 4h1; Diamond Gause 7.46 5h4; Kianna Gray 7.46 5h1; Diamond Spaulding 7.46 5h3; Nicole Henderson 7.48 6h1; Brenessa Thompson 7.49 6h2

200m (27) Felicia Brown 22.45 1h2; Kyra Jefferson 22.76 2h2; Jada Martin 22.92 1h1; Taylor Ellis-Watson 23.10 2h1; Diamond Spaulding 23.19 3h2; Felecia Majors 23.36 3h1; Rushell Harvey 23.51 4h1; Destiny Carter 23.58 4h2

200m heats (26) Felicia Brown 22.73 1h6; Kyra Jefferson 22.79 1h7; Taylor Ellis-Watson 22.99 1h5; Jada Martin 23.13 1h1; Diamond Spaulding 23.22 1h3; Felecia Majors 23.38 1h9; Destiny Carter 23.39 2h5; Rushell Harvey 23.43 1h2; Shayla Sanders 23.47 2h7; Jasmine Quinn 23.53 1h8; LaQuisha Jackson 23.57 2h1; Aaliyah Brown 23.60 2h2; Kali Davis-White 23.60 2h8; Krystal Sparling 23.61 2h3; Rachel Misher 23.62 3h5; Kianna Gray 23.62 1h4; Khadijah Suleman 23.65 3h1; Jenae ambrose (bah) 23.79 2h6; Precious Hitchcock 23.81 3h7; Diamond Gause 23.86 2h9; Breanna Tate 23.88 3h9; Brenessa Thompson 24.01 2h4

400m (27) Tayloe Ellis-Watson 51.84 1h2; Shamier Little 52.15 2h2; Briana Haith 52.34 1h1; Felecia Majors 52.49 2h1; Claudia Francis 52.50 3h2; Daina Harper 52.69 3h1; Aliyah Abrams 52.79 4h2; Domonique Williams (tto) 53.19 4h1

400m heats (26) Aliyah Abrams 52.60 1h9; Claudia Francis 52.73 1h7, Felecia Majors 52.73 1h1; Briana Haith 52.77 1h6; Shamier Little 52.95 1h8; Daina Harper 53.04 1h10; Taylor Ellis-Watson 53.12 1h4; Domonique Williams (tto) 53.22 2h7; Jasmine Mitchell 53.22 2h10; Erika Rucker 53.34 1h5; Travia Jones 53.40 1h2; Kiah Seymour 53.56 1h3; Briyahna Desrosiers 53.71 2h4; Valerie Thames 53.80 2h5; Ashley Henry 54.00 2h8; Jennifer Edobi (ngr) 54.10 2h1; Layla White 54.12 3h4; Kymber Payne 54.45 2h3

800m (27) 1 Morgan Schuetz 2.05.68; 2 Ariah Graham 2.05.78; 3 Katie Willard 2.06.61

800m heats (26) Jazmine Fray 2.07.28 1h1; Ariah Graham 2.07.78 1h3; Morgan Schuetz 2.07.96 1h4

Mile (27) 1 Marta Freitas (por) 4.38.21; 2 Therese Haiss 4.39.96; 3 Jessica Kamilos 4.40.90; 4 Taylor tubbs 4.41.43; 5 Sara Barron 4.41.74; 6 Nikki Hitz 4.42.93

Mile heats (26) Nikki Hiltz 4.42.74 1h2; Meropi Panagioutou (cyp) 4.43.17 2h2; Ffion Price (gbr) 4.43.22 3h2

3.000m (26) 1 Chelsea Blaase 9.20.57; 2 Carmen Carlos 9.21.34; 3 Marta Freitas (por) 9.22.18; 4 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 9.23.88; 5 Karissa Schweizer 9.27.51; 6 Devin Clark 9.28.14; 7 Rachel Reddy 9.28.15; 8 Regan Ward 9.29.53; 9 Teylar Adelsberger 9.32.59; 10 Taylor Tubbs 9.34.65

5.000m (27) 1 Chelsea Blaase 16.22.32; 2 Regan Ward 16.31.12; 3 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 16.32.36

60mh (27) 1 Mikiah Brisco 8.05; 2 Daeshon Gordon (jam) 8.10; 3 Payton Stumbaugh 8.15; 4 Samantha Scarlett (jam) 8.18; 5 Skylar Ross-Ransom 8.19; 6 Vanessa Clerveaux 8.22; 7 Jasmine Quin 8.25; 8 Jacklyn Howell 8.32

60mh (26) Mikiah Brisco 8.08 1h1; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 8.12 1h2; Vanessa Clerveaux 8.20 1h3; Skylar Ross-Ransom 8.21 2h1; Jasmine Quinn 8.22 2h3; Payton Stumbaugh 8.23 3h3; Samantha Scarlett (jam) 8.25 4h3; Jacklyn Howell 8.29 2h2; Chanice Chase (can) 8.31 3h1; Taliyah Brooks 8.33 3h2; Ste'yce Mcneil 8.33 5h3; Tiffany Flynn 8.35 4h2; Jeanine Williams 8.38 4h1; Danielle Phillips 8.43 5h1

HJ (27) 1 Nakita Gray 1.82; 2 Madeline Fagan 1.82; 3 Logan Boss 1.82; 4 Tatiana Gusin (gre) 1.82

PV (27) 1 Alexis Weeks 4.48; 2 Jessie Johnson 4.40; 3 Victoria Weeks 4.32; 4 Megan Zimlich 4.22; 5 Kristen Denk 4.22; 6 Alyssa Applebee 4.22; 7 Lakan Taylor 4.12; 8 Olivia Gruver 4.12

LJ (26) 1 Quanesha Burks 6.75; 2 Chanice Porter (jam) 6.64; 3 Sha'Keela Saunders 6.59; 4 Keturah Orji 6.51; 5 Darrielle McQueen 6.51; 6 Yanis David (fra) 6.28; 7 Destiny Carter 6.19; ...10th Marie-Josee Ebwea Bile (fra) (97) 5.94

TJ (27) 1 Keturah Orji 14.08; 2 Darrielle McQueen 13.61; 3 Yanis David (fra) 13.38; 4 Natasha Dicks 13.35; 5 Marshya Ryan 13.22

SP (26) 1 Raven Saunders 17.28; 2 Cassie Wertman 17.24; 3 Rachel Dincoff 16.53; 4 Llodrycia Cameron 16.21; 5 Valentina Muzaric (cro) 16.20; 6 Haley Teel 15.80

WT (27) 1 Beckie Famurewa 20.92; 2 Asianna Covington 20.76

4x400m (27) 1 Tennessee 3.30.56; 2 Arkansas 3.30.63; 3 Kentucky 3.31.50

Pentathlon (26) 1 Kendall Williams 4.420p (8.26; 1.78, 11.32; 6.26; 2.17.98); 2 Taliyah Brooks 4.376p (8.25; 1.78; 11.80; 6.09; 2.19.91); 3 Annie Kunz 4.277p (8.51; 1.75; 13.01; 5.88; 2.21.34); 4 Leigha Brown 4.207p (8.54; 1.72; 12.73; 5.56; 2.14.91); 5 Alex Gochenour 4.171p (8.39; 1.72; 12.78, 5.98, 2.29.81); 6 Michelle Atherley 4.148p (8.40; 1.75; 11.14; 5.62; 2.17.76); 7 Xenia Rahn 4.139p (8.55; 1.69; 12.50; 5.96; 2.24.79); 8 Payton Stumbaugh 4.116p (8.16; 1.72; 11.35; 5.88; 2.28.41); 9 Kelsey Herman 3.945p 88.33; 1.81; 9.76; 5.57; 2.32.24); 10 Chalese davis 3.931p (8.42; 1.63; 11.00; 5.98, 2.30.50)

Boston -MA- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Atlantic Coast Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Tevin Hester 6.61; 2 Darryl Haraway 6.75; 3 Quashawn Cunningham 6.76; 4 Edward Clarke 6.77, 5 Winston Lee 6.76; 6 Nyheim Hines 6.79; 60m heats (26) Tevin Hester 6.65 1h1; Darryl Haraway 6.67 1h2; Edward Clarke 6.69 2h2; Winston Lee 6.73 2h1; 200m (27) Tevin Hester 20.90 1h2; Quashawn Cunningham 21.26 2h2; Darryl Haraway 21.31 1h1; Michael Cheeks 21.33 2h1; 200m heats (26) Tevin Hester 21.15 1h5; 400m (27) 1 Jeffrey Green 46.93; 2 Michael Cheeks 47.41; 400m heats (26) Jeffrey Green 47.51 1h6; 800m (27) 1 Robert Heppenstall 1.47.35; 2 Jake Burton 1.47.72; 3 Neil Gourley (gbr) 1.48.10; 4 Otniel Teixeira 1.48.47; 5 Simon Holden 1.48.77; 6 Avery Bartlett 1.48.77; 7 Andres Littig 1.49.39; 8 John Lewis 1.49.83; 800m heats (26) Robert Heppenstall 1.49.58 1h3; Mile (27) 1 Heny Wynne 4.01.15; 2 Joel Hubbard 4.02.62; 3 Adam Palamar (can) 4.02.73; Mile heats (26) Henry Wynne 4.04.74 1h3; 3.000m (27) 1 Justyn Knight 8.02.68; 2 Henry Wynne 8.03.34; 3 Adam Visokay 8.04.13; 5.000m (26) 1 Justyn Knight 14.01.70; 2 Thomas Curtin 14.01.78; 3 Colin Bennie 14.02.88; 4 Luis Vargas 14.03.37; 60mh (27) 1 Freddie Crittenden 7.74; 2 Richard Floyd 7.86; 60mh heats (26) Freddie Crittenden 7.70 1h3; HJ (26) 1 Damar Robinson 2.19; 2 Matthew Birzer 2.16; PV (27) Nate Richartz 5.46; LJ (26) 1 Jonathan Addison 7.93; 2 Stefan Brits (rsa) 7.82; 3 Innocent Jacob 7.56; TJ (27) 1 Ben Williams 16.38; 2 Shai Carpenter 15.87; SP (27) 1 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 20.04; 2 Gian Ragonesi (ita) 18.87; 3 Oghenakpobo Efekoro 18.79; 4 Isaiah Simmons 18.72; WT (25) 1 Andrew Wells 21.92; 2 Carlos Mangum 21.32; 3 Josh Davis 21.31; 4 A J Hicks 21.27; 5 Tomas Kruzliak (svk) 21.20; Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Robert Rohner 5.477p (6.96; 7.06; 13.21; 1.98 - 8.93; 4.25; 2.43.21); 2 Tanner Johnson 5.412p (7.40; 6.96; 12.88; 1.95 - 9.00; 4.85; 2.43.62); 3 Brent Swanberg 5.364p (7.43; 6.68, 13.06; 2.01 - 8.59; 4.45; 2.44.88); 4 Eric Fox 5.337p (7.33; 6.24; 13.25; 2.01 - 8.98; 4.85; 2.45.00)

Women

60m (27) 1 Myasia Jacobs 7.24; 2 Shaina Harrison 7.29; 3 Peyton Chaney 7.40; 4 Sabria Hadley (bar) 7.46; 5 Kadejhia Sellers 7.47; 60m heats (26) Shaina Harrison 7.33 1h2; Myasia Jacobs 7.35 1h1; 200m (27) Shakima wimbley 23.30 1h2; Sabria Hadley (bar) 23.52 1h1; Deja Parrish 23.56 2h2; Nora McKiver 23.84 3h2; Aiyanna Stiverne 23.87 2h1; Peyton Chaney 23.91 3h1; 200m heats (26) Shakima Wimble 23.71 1h5; Dejah Parris 23.74 1h2; 400m (27) Shakima wimbley 52.63 1h2; Margaret Bamgbose 53.21 2h2; Deja Parrish 53.68 1h1; Aiyanna Stivrne 53.71 3h2; Madeline Price 54.56 2h1; 400m heats (26) Shakima Wimbley 53.66 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Hanna Green 2.04.76; 2 Anima Banks 2.05.70; 3 Chelsea Jarvis 2.06.04; 4 Rachel Pocratsku 2.06.45; 800m heats (26) Chelsea Jarvis 2.07.14 1h1; Mile (27) 1 Iona Lake (gbr) 4.36.11; 2 Megan Moye 4.37.44; 3 Danielle Aragon 4.39.25; 4 Sydney Leiher 4.40.83; 5 Grace Barnett 4.41.17; 6 Bridget Blake 4.42.29; 7 Kathryn Lazarchick 4.43.99; Mile heats (26) Danielle Aragon 4.42.58 1h2; Iona Lake (gbr) 4.42.91 2h2; 3.000m (27) 1 Molly Seidel 9.02.24; 2 Anna Rohrer 9.11.14; 3 Liv Westphal (fra) 9.14.21; 4 Megan Moye 9.22.80; 5 Grace Barnettt 9.23.24; 6 Josette Norris 9.23.52; 5.000m (26) 1 Molly Seidel 15.19.64; 2 Anna Rohrer 15.32.03; 3 Erika Kemp 15.55.03; 4 Shaylyn Tuite 16.15.53; 5 Samantha Jones 16.15.77; 6 Alexa Pelletier 16.17.22; 7 Danielle Winslow 16.19.81; 8 Isabelle Kennedy 16.25.97; 60mh (27) 1 Mulern Jean 8.11; 2 ebony Morrison 8.19; 3 Alexis Perry 8.21; 4 Kaila Barber 8.22; 5 Kenya Collins 8.22; 6 Nicole Setterington (can) 8.35; 60mh heats (26) Mulern Jean 8.08 1h1; Kaila Barber 8.21 1h4; Alexis Perry 8.24 1h3; Ebony Morrison 8.26 1h2; Nicole Setterington (can) 8.28 2h4; HJ (26) 1 Dakota Dailey-Harris 1.83; 2 Nicole Greene 1.80; 3 Emily Godwin 1.80; PV (26) 1 Megan Clark 4.52; 2 Alysha Newman 4.42; 3 Madison Heath 4.17; 4 Bridget Guy 4.17; LJ (26) 1 Bria Matthews 6.35; 2 Der'Renae Freeman 6.33; 3 Bre'Yana Wash 6.13; 4 Jogale Petrokaité (ltu) 6.03; TJ (27) Bria Matthews 13.08; SP (27) 1 Emmonie Henderson 16.92; 2 Christine Bohan 16.53; 3 Sarah Howard 15.96; WT (25) 1 Dolly Nyemah 21.64; 2 Tiffany Okieme 21.42; 3 Sasha Labert 20.96; 4 Nicole Chavis 20.88; Pentathlon (25) 1 Karl Johonnot 4.234p (8.75; 1.71; 12.96; 6.04, 2.20.50); 2 Melissa-Maree Farrington (aus) 4.082p (8.34; 1.71; 11.10; 5.83; 2.24.51); 3 Tory Kemp 4.052p (8.59; 1.68; 11.96; 5.74; 2.22.03); 4 Carly Loeffel 4.049p (8.91; 1.74; 13.34; 5.50; 2.24.21); 5 Holly Hankenson 4.009p (8.55; 1.59; 11.46; 5.66; 2.14.01); 6 Emily Godwin 4.001p (9.00; 1.77; 11.59; 5.46; 2.19.69); 7 Grete Sadeiko (est) 3.983p (8.74; 1.68; 12.01; 5.74; 2.25.18); 8 Teddi Maslowski 3.935p (8.50; 1.59; 11.25; 5.61; 2.18.03); 9 Amy Taintor 3.832p (9.23; 1.65; 11.19; 5.70; 2.21.14); 10 Mara Zielonka (ger) 3.832p (8.97; 1.74; 10.33; 5.62; 2.27.31); 11 Linda Mutter (ger) 3.741p (9.40; 1.68; 11.22; 5.41; 2.21.78)

Seattle -WA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -MPSF Conference Championships-

Men

60m (27) Jamol James (tto) 6.70 1h1; Isiah Underwood 6.73 2h1; Reggie Lewis 6.73 1h2; Adoree Jackson 6.77 2h2; Leon Powell 6.78 3h2

60m heats (26) Jamol James (tto) 6.65 1h5; Isiah Underwood 6.68 1h1; Leon Powell 6.70 1h3; Adoree Jackson 6.75 1h4; Kirk Merritt 6.77 2h4; Reggie Lewis 6.78 1h2; Dominic Davis 6.78 3h4; Jamaun Charles 6.80 2h1; Tony Brooks-James 6.80 2h2; Khalfani Muhammad (pur) 6.82 2h5

200m (26) Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 21.38 1h1; 2 Reggie Lewis 21.42 1h3; Khalfani Muhammad (pur) 21.44 2h1; Jesse White 21.45 1h2

400m (27) Ricky Morgan 46.45 1h1; Zyaire Clemes 46.74 1h2; Marcus Chambers 46.92 2h1; Miles Parish 47.16 3h2; Sean Adams 47.33 4h1; Jackson Shumway 47.36 2h2; Rai Benjamin (amt) 47.57 1h4; Jesse White 47.61 3h2; Jacopo Spano (ita) 47.83 2h4

800m (27) 1 Robert Ford 1.47.88; 2 Collins Kibet (ken) 1.48.04; 3 Nick Hartle 1.48.41; 4 Eugene Hamilton 1.48.55; 5 Marcus Dickson 1.49.10; 6 Connor Ross 1.49.60; 7 Anass Zouhry (fra) 1.50.70

Mile (27) 1 Izaic Yorks 3.53.89; 2 Sean McGorty 3.53.95; 3 Anass Zouhry (fra) 3.58.87; 4 Zach Perrin 3.59.00; 5 Garrett Corcoran 3.59.79; 6 Ryan Gil 4.01.12

3.000m (27) 1 Pierce Murphy 7.51.51; 2 Connor Winter 7.51.85; 3 Reid Buchanan 7.52.66; 4 Matthew Maton 7.53.16; 5 Morgan Pearson 7.54.28; 6 Chris Brewer 7.58.56; 7 C J Albertson 7.59.83; 8 Ammar Moussa 8.00.06; 9 Thomas Joyce 8.00.99; 10 John Whelan 8.01.32

5.000m (26) 1 Aaron Nelson 13.49.93; 2 Rory Linkletter 13.52.74; 3 John Dressel 13.53.77; 4 Jim Rosa (pur) 13.57.41; 5 C J Albertson 13.58.59; 6 Nick Hauger 14.05.13; 7 Lane Werley 14.07.59; 8 Sam Wharton 14.09.27; 9 Mitchell Briggs 14.09.41; 10 Collin Leibold 14.09.58

60mh (27) 1 Devon Allen 7.60; 2 Chris Williams 7.77; 3 Ashtyn Davis 7.80

60mh heats (26) Chris Williams 7.72 1h5; Devon Allen 7.88 1h2; Ashtyn Davis 7.89 1h4; Marquis Morris 7.92 1h3; Misana Viltz 7.94 1h1

HJ (27) 1 Zachary Blackman 2.20; 2 Dartis Willis 2.15; 3 Sage Stone 2.15

PV (26) Pau Tonnesen (esp) 5.53; 2 Jax Thoirs 5.43; 3 Garrett Starkey and Cole Walsh 5.28; Dylan Duvio 5.28

LJ (26) 1 Eric Sloan 7.69; 2 Adoree Jackson 7.66

TJ (27) 1 Eric Sloan 16.31; 2 Tim White 16.13

SP (27) 1 Nicholas Scarvelis 19.88; 2 Braheme Days 19.45; 3 Nicholas Ponzio 19.30, 4 Peter Simon 19.09; 5 Matthew Katnik 18.71; 6 Zachary Stetler 18.62; 7 Aaron Castle 18.38; 8 Thomas Anderson 18.32; 9 Sullivan Parker 18.11

WT (26) Greg Skipper 22.11

Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Steele Wasik 5.783p (6.99; 6.99, 14.15; 2.02 - 8.08; 4.60; 2.49.19); 2 Mitch Modin 5.713p (7.00; 7.20, 13.32; 1.99 - 8.26; 4.50; 2.45.72); 3 Kevin Nielsen 5.640p (7.20; 7.35; 12.18; 1.99 - 8.43; 4.50, 2.39.32); 4 Dino Dodig (srb) 5.635p (7.19; 7.04; 12.69; 1.93 - 8.25; 4.70; 2.40.36); 5 Josh Gordon 5.415p (7.01; 7.29; 10.71; 1.96 - 8.41; 4.20; 2.46.38); 6 Jackson Walker 5.397p (7.18, 6.54; 11.62; 1.93 - 8.45; 4.90, 2.47.16); 7 Cole Jensen 5.356p (7.11; 6.51; 12.88; 1.96 - 8.41; 4.50; 2.52.05)

Women

60m (27) Hannah Cunliffe 7.21 1h1; Kennadi Bouyer 7.32 2h1; Jasmine Todd 7.37 1h2; Deanna Hill 7.39 3h1; Ariana Washington 7.43 4h1; Destinee Brown 7.43 1h2; deajah Stevens 7.48 3h2

60m heats (26) Hannah Cunliffe 7.28 1h4; Kennadi Bouyer 7.32 1h2; Jasmine Todd 7.32 1h6; Destinee Brown 7.36 1h5; Deanna Hill 7.37 1h10; Deajah Stevens 7.40 2h5; Arian Washington 7.42 1h9; Gabriella Cantrell 7.45 1h1; Alisha Rowlee 7.47 1h3; Sierra Peterson 7.47 1h7; Jasmine Gibbs 7.48 2h1; Suzie Acolatse 7.48 2h7

200m (26) Dejah Stevens 23.14 1h10; Hannah Cunliffe 23.24 1h8; Deanna Hill 23.35 1h6; Ariana Washington 23.43 1h5; Jaide Stepter 23.66 1h4; Gabriella Cantrell 23.69 1h2; Ana Holland 23.95 2h4; Samantha Dirks 24.07 3h4

400m (27) Kendall Ellis 53.11 1h1; Kristyn Williams 53.39 2h1; Sage Watson (can) 53.40 3h1; Samantha Dirks 54.04 1h2; Gia Treviscan 54.09 2h2

800m (27) 1 Olivia Baker 2.04.28; 2 Shea Collingsworth 2.04.53; 3 Claudia Sanders 2.04.89; 4 Malika Waschmann 2.05.33, 5 Baylee Mires 2.05.74

Mile (27) 1 Ashley Maton 4.38.32; 2 Lilli Burdon (aus) 4.39.42; 3 Sarah Feeny 4.39.48; 4 Dani Jones 4.39.56; 5 Maddie Alm 4.42.24, 6 Jen Owen 4.43.20

3.000m (27) 1 Erin Clark 9.08.29; 2 Bethan Knights 9.08.77; 3 Kaitlyn Benner 9.09.75; 4 Vanessa Fraser 9.09.89; 5 Alli Cash 9.10.55; 6 Aisling Cuffe 9.10.59; 7 Maddie Meyers 9.15.37; 8 Elise Cranny 9.18.18

5.000m (26) McKenzie Caldwell 16.32.54

60mh (27) 1 Sasha Wallace 8.07; 2 Alaysha Johnson 8.17; 3 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 8.20; 4 Nnenya Hailey 8.21; 5 Jasmyne Graham 8.36

60mh heats (26) Sasha Wallace 8.14 1h4; Alaysha Johnson 8.15 1h3; Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 8.29 1h1; Nnenya Hailey 8.30 1h2; Jasmyne Graham 8.45 1h5

HJ (27) 1 Kiana Davis 1.79; 2 Lisanne Hagens (ned) 1.79; 3 Liz Harper 1.79

PV (26) 1 Diamara Planell (pur) 4.16; 2 Greta Wagner 4.16; 3 Elizabeth Quick 4.16

LJ (26) 1 Margaux Jones 6.35; 2 Jessie Maduka (ger) 6.19

TJ (27) Isabella Marten (ger) 13.07

SP (27) 1 Brittany Mann 17.08; 2 Maggie Ewen 16.85; 3 Torie Owers 16.62; 4 Lena Giger 16.16; 5 Itohan Aikhionbare 16.12; 6 Stamatia Scarvelis 15.67; 7 Ashlie Blake 15.65

4x400m (27) Arizona 3.32.54 (T. Waggoner; N. Hailey; G. Trevisan; S. Watson)

Pentathlon (26) 1 Amalie Iuel (nor) 4.444p (8.48; 1.78; 11.07; 6.03; 2.06.88); 2 Liz Harper 4.146p (8.45; 1.81; 10.34; 5.54; 2.17.16), 3 Alissa Brooks-Johnson 4.027p (8.77; 1.69; 12.45; 5.37; 2.16.50)

Albuquerque -NM- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Mountain West Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Ridge Jones 6.69; 2 Parker Bluth 6.71; 3 Josh DeLoach 6.74; 4 Zach Johnson 6.79; 60m heats (26) Josh DeLoach 6.64 1h1; 200m (27) Parker Bluth 20.79 1h2; Jamiel Trimble 20.83 2h2; Alexandru Terpezan (rou) 21.23 1h1; Zach Johnson 21.25 3h2; 200m heats (26) Parker Bluth 20.99 1h4; Jamiel Trimble 21.09 1h2; Alexandru Terpezan (rou) 21.14 1h1; 400m (27) Brady Martin 46.26 1h2; A J Boully 46.95 1h1; Dusty Fisher 47.14 2h2; Cole Lambourne 47.29 3h2; Tyler Koss 47.87 2h1; 400m heats (26) Brady Martin 46.85 1h3; Cole Lambourne 47.15 1h4; A J Boully 47.37 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Clay Lambourne 1.49.22; 2 Elmar Engholm (swe) 1.50.03; 60mh 827) 1 Jamile Trimble 7.78; 2 Jordan Charles 7.89; HJ (26) Taylor Smith 2.20; PV (27) 1 Dylan Bell 5.41; 2 Kyle Pater 5.41; LJ 1 (26) Allan Hamilton 7.71; 2 Yannick Rogatz (ger) 7.63; SP (27) Mostafa Hassan 19.15; Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Hunter Price 5.621p (6.99; 7.07; 12.36; 2.08 - 8.28; 4.05; 2.41.63); 2 Daniel Lam (ned) 5.241p (7.28; 6.96; 13.00; 1.81 - 8.65; 4.75; 2.57.41)

Women

60m (27) 1 Micha Auzenne 7.33; 2 Jerayah Davis 7.37; 3 Asia Cooper 7.44; 4 Ashley Henderson 7.46; 5 Leah Fair 7.47; 60m heats (26) Micha Auzenne 7.32 1h4; Ashley Henderson 7.35 1h3; Jerayah Davis 7.37 1h2; 200m (27) Ashley Henderson 23.44 1h1; Drea Austin 23.78 2h1; Simone Glenn 23.84 1h2; Leah Fair 23.92 2h2; Njeri Omawahleh 24.05 3h2; 200m heats (26) Simone Glenn 23.86 1h5; 400m (27) Emily Romo 53.78 1h2; Dezirae Johnson 54.01 1h1; Kyra Johnson 54.32 2h2; Mile (27) Sophie Connor 4.45.76; 3.000m (27) 1 Hannah Everson 9.32.79; 2 Brenna Peloquin 9.34.93; 3 Minttu Hukka (fin) 9.38.27; 4 Calli Thackery (gbr) 9.43.36; 5.000m (26) Mintuu Hukka (fin) 16.57.89; 60mh (27) 1 Micha Auzenne 8.18; 2 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 8.29; 3 Holly Van Grinsven 8.36; HJ (27) 1 Isobel Brown 1.78; 2 Kaysee Pilgrim 1.78; 3 Leah Carter 1.78; PV (26) 1 Bonnie Draxler 4.20; 2 Karly Reimel 4.10; SP (27) Aaliyah Pete 15.98; Pentathlon (25) 1 Nicole Wadden (can) 4.060p (8.84; 1.80; 11.24; 5.47; 2.19.11); 2 Jessica Green 3.932p (8.91; 1.74; 11.39; 5.62; 2.25.98)

Ames -IA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big 12 Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Ronnie Baker 6.51; 2 John Teeters 6.64, 3 Traveyon Armstrong 6.72; 4 Terrell Smith 6.78; 5 Andrew Hudson 6.79; 6 Malik Givens 6.79; 60m heats (26) John Teeters 6.57 1h1; Ronnie Baker 6.57 1h2; Terrell Smith 6.70 2h2; 200m 1 Zack Bilderbach 20.79; 2 Sam Watts 20.79; 3 Aldrich Bailey 21.05; 4 Terrell Smith 21.19; 200m heats (26) Zack Bilderbach 20.98 1h1; Sam Watts 20.99 1h3; Terrell Smith 21.04 1h2; Aldrich Bailey 21.14 1h4; 400m (279 1 Zack Bilderbach 45.27; 2 Aldrich Bailey 46.11; 3 Kyle Collins 46.24; 4 Wil London 46.26; 5 Steven Champlin 46.95, 6 Christopher Irvin 47.44; 400m heats (26) George Caddick (gbr) 46.44 1h4; Zack Bilderbach 46.53 1h2; Wil London 46.63 1h5; Joseph Richards 46.63 1h3; Kyle Collins 46.77 1h1; Aldrich Bailey 47.19 2h2; Christopher Irvin 47.23 2h4; 600 yards (27) Byron Robinson 1.07.99; 2 Strymar Livingston 1.08.06; 600 yards heats (26) Byron Robinson 1.09.78 1h4; Strymar Livingston 1.10.03 2h4; 800m (27) Tre'Tez Kinnaird 1.48.51; 2 Charles Jones 1.49.29; 3 Kain Ellis 1.49.97; 4 Vincent Crisp 1.50.03; 1.000m (27) 1 Joshua Thompson 2.23.75; 2 Chad Noelle (can) 2.23.98; 5.000m (26) 1 Cerake Geberkidane 14.08.55; 2 Daniel Everett 14.08.93; 3 Benard Keter (ken) 14.08.97; 60mh (27) 1 Chris Caldwell 7.74; 2 Rhys Phillips 7.84; 3 Bryce Grace 7.85; 60mh heats (26) Bryce Grace 7.84 1h1; HJ (27) 1 Christoff Bryan (jam) 2.22; 2 Trey Culver 2.19; 3 Bradley Adams 2.19; PV (26) 1 Reese Watson 5.34; 2 Kyle Johnson 5.34; LJ (26) 1 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye 7.70; 2 Jacob Fincham-Dukes 7.56; 3 Greg Vann 7.50; TJ (27) Hayden Mcclain 16.02; SP (27) 1 Ryan Crouser 21.73; 2 Jan Jeuschede (ger) 19.28; 2 Nicolai Ceban (mda) 19.14; 4 Chase Sammons 18.57; 4x400m (27) 1 Baylor 3.04.16 (W. London; R. Gary; C. Dickson; G. Caddick); 2 Texas 3.05.17 (Z. Bilderback; C. Irvin; B. Robinson; A. Bailey) 3.05.17; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Thomas Cheval 5.515p (7.10; 7.11; 12.83; 1.95 - 8.31; 4.54; 2.52.85); 2 Taylor Sanderson 5.510p (7.07; 7.03; 12.83; 1.98 - 8.25; 4.14; 2.45.49); 3 Wolf Mahler 5.352p (7.05; 6.43; 11.91; 1.80 - 8.56; 4.94; 2.43.09)

Women

60m (27) 1 Morolake Akinosun 7.30; 2 Teahna Daniels 7.31; 3 Taylor Bennett 7.37; 4 Kate Hall 7.39; 5 Zainab Sanni 7.40; 6 A'Keyla Mitchell 7.42; 7 Caitland Smith 7.47; 60m heats (26) Taylor Bennett 7.30 1h1; Morolake Akinosun 7.30 1h3; Kate Hall 7.33 1h2; 200m (27) Courtney Okolo 22.79; 2 Taylor Bennett 23.08; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.16; 4 Daye Shon Roberson 23.18; 5 Morolake Akinosun 23.33; 6 Zainab Sanni 23.73; 200m heats (26) Courtney Okolo 23.11 1h2; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.32 1h1; Daye Shon Roberson 23.32 1h5; Taylor Bennett 23.41 1h4; ... Ama Pipi (gbr) 23.90 2h5; 400m (27) 1 Courtney Okolo 51.06; 2 Chris-Ann Gordon (jam) 52.36, 3 Kiana Hawn 54.13; 4 Ariel Jones 54.53; 400m heats (26) Courtney Okolo 52.81 1h4; 600 yards (27) Sonia Gaskin (bar) 1.20.20; 2 Tia Gamble 1.20.34; 3 Melissa Gonzalez 1.20.49; 4 Adriana Newell 1.21.02; 600 yards heats (26) Sonia Gaskin (bar) 1.20.09 1h1; Tia Gamble 1.21.62 1h2; Melissa Gonzalez 1.21.69 2h2; Adriana Newell 1.21.71 1h3; 800m (27) 1 Olicia Williams 2.04.50; 2 Clara Nichols 2.05.25; 3 Savannah Camacho 2.05.26; 4 Whitney Adams 2.06.32; 5 Jasmine Staebler 2.06.43; 3.000m (27) 1 Ingeborg Loevnes (nor) 9.24.03; 2 Sandie Raines 9.25.65; 3 Aurora Dybedokken (nor) 9.25.73; 4 Perez Rotich (ken) 9.26.21; 5 Sharon Lokedi 9.26.89; 5.000m (26) 1 Sharon Lokedi 16.05.54; 2 Ingeborg Loevnes (nor) 16.20.43; 3 Perez Rotich (ken) 16.21.24; 4 Sandie Raines 16.21.84; 5 Erin Hooker 16.25.25; 6 Maggie Montoya 16.29.39; 60mh (27) 1 Akela Jones (bar) 8.00; 2 Brianna McGhee 8.15; 3 Ariel Jones 8.18; 4 Ashley Miller 8.33; 5 Mobolaji Adeokun 8.39; 6 Shanice Stewart 8.40; 60mh heats (26) Briana McGhee 8.14 1h2; Akela Jones (bar) 8.20 1h1; Ariel Jones 8.25 2h1; Ashley Miller 8.31 2h2; Mobolaji Adeokun 8.31 3h2; HJ (27) 1 Akela Jones (bar) 1.93; 2 Kimberly Williamson (jam) 1.81; PV (26) 1 Kaitlin Petrillose 4.41; 2 Annie Rhodes 4.23; 3 Kally Long 4.23; 4 Shay Petty 4.13; 5 Haley Cook 4.13; LJ (26) 1 Akela Jones (bar) 6.75; 2 Kate Hall 6.44; 3 Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 6.37; 4 Shanice Stewart 6.17; TJ (27) 1 Viershanie Latham 13.10; 2 Asa Garcia (97) 13.01; SP (27) 1 Christina Hillman 17.93; 2 Dani Winters 17.63; 3 Jessica Woodard 16.94, 4 Cion Hicks 16.77; 5 Chase Ealey 16.32; 6 Avione Allgood 15.90; 7 N'Dia Warren-Jacques 15.61; WT (26) Daina Levy (jam) 21.52; Pentathlon (26) 1 Shanice Stewart 4.104p (8.39; 1.69; 13.54; 6.28; 2.44.60); 2 Natalie Thompson 4.028p (8.91; 1.78; 11.76; 5.41; 2.19.76); 3 Kaylee Hinton 4.026p (8.51; 1.69; 10.43; 5.97; 2.23.94); 4 Ashtin Zamzow 3.965p (8.55; 1.69; 12.01; 5.42; 2.23.36); 5 Jenna Pfeiffer 3.915p (9.07; 1.72; 10.75; 5.36; 2.14.37)

Winston-Salem -NC- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Atlantic Sun Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60mh heats (26) Wayne Newman 7.87 1h1; LJ (26) Bilal Abdullah 7.52, Heptathlon (26-27) Joshua Mulder 5.394p (7.34; 7.07; 12.78; 1.92 - 8.16; 4.45; 2.53.84)

Women

3.000m (26) Kidan Kidane (eth) 9.47.56; 60mh (27) Ja'Mesha Richard 8.33

Bozeman -MT- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Big Sky Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) Jeremy VanAssche 6.77

Women

60m (27) Rebecca Tarbert 7.51 (7.47 1h); 60mh (27) Tawnie Moore 8.45 (8.45 1h); Pentathlon (26) Erika McLeod 3.882p (9.10; 1.61; 10.84; 5.71; 2.14.58)

Akron -OH- (United States), 26-27.2016 -Midd American Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Darien Johnson 6.74; 2 Wayne Gordon 6.74; 3 Kwadarrius Smith 6.75; 4 Jonathan Grant 6.75; 60m heats (26) Darien Johnson 6.72 1h1; 200m (27) William Barnes 20.91; 200m heats (26) Wayne Gordon 21.16 1h1; William Barnes 21.19 1h3; 400m (27) Tyler Brown 47.24 1h2; Miles Baldwin 47.27 1h1; Brent Gray 47.31 2h1; Benjamin hayes 47.34 2h2; Erick Huertas 47.46 3h1; Joshua Gall 47.51 4h1; 400m heats (26) Ziemowit Dutkiewicz (pol) 47.24 1h1; Benjamin Hayes 47.29 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Clayton Murphy 1.48.65; 2 Scott Bradley 1.49.70; 3 Tyler Scheving 1.49.82; 4 Jacob Swords 1.50.38; 60mh (27) William Barnes 7.69; 60mh heats (26) William Barnes 7.80 1h1; LJ (26) 1 Tyler Brown 7.61; 2 Jonathan Brown 7.54; 3 Austin Ashby 7.52; TJ (27) Donovan Tolbert 16.04; SP (27) 1 Ryan Cribbin 18.12; 2 Kevin Weiler 18.02; WT (26) 1 Anthony Jones 21.48; 2 Cole Walderczak 20.54; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Solomon Simmons 5.608p (7.02; 7.04; 14.79; 1.89 - 8.09; 4.42; 2.53.24); 2 Alex McCune 5.586p (7.02; 6.99; 13.09; 1.89 - 8.27; 4.92; 2.54.29); 3 Quentin Cieslinski 5.366p (7.27; 6.93; 13.57; 1.89 - 8.35; 4.72; 2.58.94)

Women

60m (27) Malayah White 7.44; 60m heats (26) Jessica Harris 7.48 1h2; Malaya White 7.49 1h1; 200m (27) Serita Dotson 23.72 1h1; Kedisha Dallas 23.95 1h2; 200m heats (26) Kedisha Dallas 24.06 1h1; 400m (27) 1 Ayiana Gaines 53.76; 2 Asia Thomas 54.38; 3.000m (27) 1 Jordan McDermitt 9.35.45; 2 Sofie Gallein (bel) 9.37.56; 3 Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 9.38.00; 5.000m Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 16.29.91; 60mh (27) LeTristan Pledger 8.35; 60mh heats (26) LeTristan Pledger 8.34 1h2; HJ (27) 1 Claudia García Jou (esp) 1.84; 2 Dior Delophont (fra) 1.79; PV (27) 1 Caroline Hasse (ger) 4.15; 2 Rebecca Szabo 4.15; LJ (26) Roseanne Erickson 6.24; TJ (27) 1 Ariadna Ramos (esp) 12.88; 2 Dior Delophont (fra) 12.76; SP (27) 1 Alexis Cooks 17.07; 2 Devene Brown (jam) 15.76; 3 Pentathlon (26) Jacklyn Siefring 4.215p (8.67; 1.66; 12.74; 6.05; 2.17.79)

Nashville -TN- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Ohio Valley Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) Haile Wilson 6.35; 400m (27) Jarred Pasley 47.86; 800m (27) Quamel Prince 1.49.80; LJ (26) Julian Harvey 7.89

Women

55m (27) 1 Kymmalett Ross 6.94; 2 Clairwin Daemus 6.95; 3 Tamdra Lawrence 6.96; 4 Amber Hugues 6.96; 55m heats (26) Clairwin Dameus 6.92 1h5; Amber Hugues 6.93 1h3; 400m (27) NaAsha Robinson 54.47; 3.000m (27) Charlotte Imer (aus) 9.49.14; 55mh (27) 1 Amber Hugues 7.62; 2 Clairwin Daemus 7.68; 55mh heats (26) Amber Hugues 7.71 1h1; Clairwin Dameus 7.74 1h2; LJ (26) Clairwin Dameus 6.34; TJ (27) Amber Hugues 13.35; Pentathlon (26) Clairwin Dameus 4.203p (7.79 (55mh); 1.66; 10.42; 6.44; 2.21.11)

Fort Wayne -IN- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Summit League Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m semis (26) Joseph Reis-Herron 6.74 1s2; 60mh (27) Teivaskie Lewin (jam) 7.79, HJ (27) Tyler Frank 2.15; SP (27) Alex Renner 18.78

Women

400m (27) Madison Reynolds 54.34; Mile (27) Erin Teschuk 4.41.78; 3.000m (26) Erin Teschuk 9.08.79; PV (27) 1 Emily Grove 4.31; 2 Hunter Wilkes 4.16; 3 Madison Mills 4.16; SP (27) 1 Courtney Passiowitz 16.05; 2 Danielle Waldner 15.59; Pentathlon (26) Shanice Cannigan (jam) 3.890p (8.77; 1.70; 10.01; 5.64; 2.21.35)

Nampa -ID- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Western Atlantic Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Aaron Thurber 6.73; 2 Nicholas Taylor 6.74; 60m heats (26) Aaron Thurber 6.71 1h3; 200m (27) Nicholas Taylor 21.07; LJ (26) Marcus Flannigan 7.73

Geneva -OH- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big Ten Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Vinnie Saucer 6.70; 2 Antoine Lloyd 6.74; 3 Nick Gray 6.75; 4 Devin Quinn 6.77; 5 Xavier Smith 6.78; 6 Lorenzo Larry 6.78; 7 Malcolm White 6.79; 60m heats (26) Nick Gray 6.71 1h2; Vinnie Saucer 6.72 1h3; 200m (27) 1 Nick Gray 20.71; 2 Malcolm White 20.94; 3 Malik Moffett 21.03; 4 Xabier Smith 21.15; 5 Lorenzo Larry 21.223; 6 Izaiah Brown 21.24; 200m heats (26) Nick Gray 20.86 1h3; Xavier Smith 21.02 1h6; Lorenzo Larry 21.07 1h2; Malik Moffett 21.07 2h6; Malcolm White 21.11 2h2; 400m (27) Izaiah Brown 45.62; 2 Champ Page 46.33; 3 Taylor McLaughlin 46.42; 4 Cody Rush 46.50; 5 Oliver Alexandre 46.69; 6 Mar'yea harris 46.88; 7 Jack Wellenstein 46.99; 8 Mate Koroknai (hun) 47.04; 400m heats (26) Izaiah Brown 46.43 1h6, Cody Rush 46.61 1h4; Oliver Alexandre 46.75 1h2; Mar'yea HArris 46.83 2h2; Mate Koroknai (hun) 46.86 1h7; Champ Page 46.87 1h1; Taylor McLaughlin (97) 46.90 1h5; Jack Wellenstein 47.03 2h6; Kinard Rolle (bah) (97) 47.06 2h4; Alex Shisler 47.27 2h5; 600m (27) 1 Daniel Kuhn 1.16.02; 2 Jermaine Griffith (guy) 1.16.12; 3 Mitch Hechsel 1.16.21; 4 Nate Roese 1.16.29; 5 Carter Lilly 1.17.43; 800m (27) 1 Isaiah Harris 1.46.24; 2 Goaner Deng 1.47.13; 3 Brennan Munley 1.48.38; 4 Jordan Makins 1.48.96; 5 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 1.50.27; 800m heats (26) Isaiah Harris 1.48.93 1h2; Goaner Deng 1.49.26 1h1; Mile (27) Brannon Kidder 4.07.89; Mile heats (26) Austin Mudd 4.06.93 1h1; 3.000m (26) 1 Morgan McDonald (aus) 8.03.83; 2 Dylan Lafond 8.04.59; 3 Jason Crist 8.04.78; 4 Mason Ferlic 8.04.95; 5.000m (27) 1 Mason Ferlic 13.50.81; 2 Morgan McDonald (aus) 14.01.23; 3 Caleb Rhymard 14.02.10; 60mh (27) 1 Aaron Mallet 7.69; 2 Oladapo Akinmoladun 7.71; 3 Antoine Looyd 7.78; 4 Cam Viney 7.82; 5 Donovan Robertson 7.85; 6 Sean Pille 7.87; 60mh heats (26) Oladapo Akinmoladun 7.72 1h2; Cam Viney 7.75 1h1; HJ (27) 1 Landon Bartel 2.19; 2 Ryan Lockard 2.19; 3 Nick Bachinski 2.15; PV (26) Zack Ziemek 5.33; LJ (26) 1 Corey Crawford 7.69; 2 Zach Ziemek 7.665; 3 Zach Bazile 7.58; 4 Elijah Lucy 7.56; SP (26) 1 J C Murasky 20.19; 2 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi 19.61; 3 Derek Sievers 18.67; 4 Luke Johnson 18.64; 5 Reno Tuufuli 18.51; WT (27) 1 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi 23.76; 2 Gian Ferretti (ita) 21.62; 3 Connor Kosztrzewa 21.45; 4 Joseph Ellis 21.22; 5 Riley Norman 20.95; 6 Riley Budde 20.90; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Steven Bastien 5.801p (6.94; 6.86; 12.19; 2.07 - 8.34; 4.83; 2.40.01); 2 Dylan Anderson 5.663p (7.01; 6.96; 13.53; 1.98 - 8.36; 4.83; 2.52.19); 3 Trent Nytes 5.475p (7.22; 7.10; 13.61; 2.01 - 8.39; 4.43; 2.57.79); 4 Charlie Foss 5356p (7.20; 6.99; 12.60; 1.92 - 8.35; 4.43; 2.54.26); 5 Cody Walton 5.341p (7.26; 6.36, 12.90; 1.92 - 8.33; 4.73; 2.50.23)

Women

60m (27) 1 Lake Kwaza 7.33; 2 Devynne Charlton (bah) 7.33; 3 Gabrielle Farquharson 7.34; 4 Savannah Carson 7.35; 5 Cindy Ofili (gbr) 7.39; 6 Carmiesha Cox (bah) 7.44; 60m heats (26) Lake Kwaza 7.33 1h1; Devynne Charlton (bah) 7.38 1h4; Gabrielle Farquharson 7.40 1h2; 200m (27) Gabrielle Farquharson 23.56; 2 Aaliyah Barnes 23.37; 3 Lake Kwaza 23.54; 4 Devynne Charlton (bah) 23.64; 5 Cindy Ofili (gbr) 23.76; 6 Briana Guillory 23.83; 200m heats (26) Gabrielle Farquharson 23.56 1h4; Aaliyah Brown 23.60 1h1; Cindy Ofili (gbr) 23.65 1h2; Devynne Charlton (bah) 23.66 2h2; Lake Kwaza 23.67 1h5; 400m (27) 1 Elexis Guster 52.36; 2 Brionna Thomas 52.48; 3 Micha Powell (can) 52.56; 4 Symone Black 52.78; 5 Sonikqua Walker 53.25, 6 Emerald Egwim 53.41; 7 Maya Long 53.64; 400m heats (26) Micha Powell (can) 53.10 1h4; Elexis Guster 53.13 1h5; Brionna Thomas 53.43 2h5; Sonikqua Walker 53.49 1h1; Symone Black 53.55 1h3; 600m (27) 1 Titania Markland (jam) 1.28.59; 2 Montayla Holder 1.29.35; 3 Jaimie Phelan (can) 1.29.35; 4 Karrington Winters 1.30.28; 5 Brenna Detra 1.30.35; 6 Karolina Pahlitzsch (ger) 1.30.90; 800m (27) 1 Devon Hoppe 2.05.55; 2 Nicole Choquette 2.05.90; 3 Danielle Pfeifer 2.05.94; 800m heats (26) Rachel Weber 2.06.73 1h3; Mile (27) 1 Shannon Osika 4.39.76; 2 Katie Hoevet 4.40.94; 3 Madelin Strandemo 4.42.24; Mile heats (26) Katie Hoevet 4.42.90 1h3; 3.000m (26) 1 Erin Finn 9.08.09; 2 Tori Gerlach 9.12.88; 3 Tessa Barrett 9.16.49; 4 Gina Sereno 9.16.57; 5 Elizabeth chikotas 9.21.91; 5 Katie Landwehr 9.23.20; 5.000m (27) 1 Erin Finn 15.37.31; 2 Tori Gerlach 15.50.49, 3 Tessa Barrett 15.51.56, 4 Alexis Wiersma 15.59.67; 5 Liz Berkholtz 16.16.60; 60mh (27) 1 Devynne Charlton (bah) 7.97; 2 Cindy Ofili (gbr) 7.99; 3 Pedrya Seymour (bah) 8.16; 4 Kimberly Golding (jam) 8.18; 5 Quenee Dale 8.33; 6 Emma Spagnola 8.33; 7 Alexis Franklin 8.39; 60mh heats (26) Devynne Charlton (bah) 8.11 1h1; Cindy Ofili (gbr) 8.20 1h3; Kimberly Golding (jam) 8.30 1h4; Pedrya Seymour (bah) 8.31 2h4; HJ (27) 1 Janae Moffitt 1.81; 2 Kandi Bloch-Jones 1.81; 3 Reka Czuth (hun) 1.81; PV (26) 1 Sydney Clute 4.35; 2 Lexi Masterson 4.21; 3 Jessica Harter 4.16; 4 Tess Merrill 4.16; 5 Hannah Sailar 4.11; LJ (26) 1 Tierra Williams 6.29; 2 Savannah Carson 6.21; 3 Gabrielle Farquharson 6.19; TJ (27) 1 Tierra Williams 13.17, 2 Danielle Gibson 13.10; SP (26) 1 Kelsey Card 17.55; 2 Rachel Fatherly 16.13; 3 Obeng Marfo 16.09; 4 Alyssa Robinson 15.91; 5 Kiley Sabin 15.79; 6 Chioma Onyekwere 15.76; WT (27) 1 Kelsey Card 22.14; 2 Chioma Onyekwere 21.17; 3 Nakel McClinton 20.82; 4x400m (27) 1 Purdue 3.32.07 (A. Jones; C. Cox; S. Black; B. Thomas); 2 Ohio State 3.32.88 (S. Walker; B. Hannan; A. Franklin; K. Winters); 3 Iowa 3.32.93 (M. Holder; B. Guillory; A. Hernandez; E. Guster); Pentathlon (26) 1 Jess Lehman 4.393p (8.75; 1.67; 13.98; 6.03, 2.10.33); 2 Georgia Ellenwood (can) 4.392p (8.61; 1.82; 12.50; 5.90; 2.15.70); 3 Sofie Albrechtsen (den) 3.906p (9.05; 1.73; 12.04, 5.31; 2.21.33)

Blacksburg -VA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big South Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

400m (27) Stephen Racanelli 47.92

Women

60m (27) Lilla Juhasz (hun) 7.58; 400m (27) Erin Edmond 54.84; 3.000m (26) Ednah Kurgat 9.32.67; 60mh (27) Lilla Juhasz (hun) 8.40; 60mh heats (26) Lilla Juhasz (hun) 8.51 1h1; TJ (27) Sabina Allen 13.01; SP (27) Mychelle Cumings 15.57; WT (26) Marthaline Cooper 21.19

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Southern Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27, heats 26) Matthew Moore 6.79 (6.78 1h1); 3.000m (26) Arsene Guillorel (fra) 8.09.62; 5.000m (27) Arsene Guillorel (fra) 13.55.73

Women

60m (27) Tayla Carter 7.43; 60mh heats (26) Kyra Atkins 8.38 1h2

Cedar Falls -IA- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Missouri Valley Conference- (indoor)

Men

60m heats (27) Brandon Carnes 6.71 1h1; Shandall Thomas 6.72 1h3; LJ (27) 1 Jared Belardo 7.86; 2 Devyn Mikell 7.64; WT (27) Bradley Sauer 21.54

Women

60m heats (27) Marissa Kurtimah 7.43 1h2, Pentathlon (27) Paige Knodle 4.138p (8.35, 1.69; 10.64; 5.83; 2.16.09)

Chadron -NE- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Rocky Mountain Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Jurgen Themen (sur) 6.65; 2 Damarcus Simpson 6.72; 3 Chaz Butler 6.78; 60m heats (26) Damarcus Simpson 6.71 1h3; LJ (26) Damarcus Simpson 7.72

Women

LJ (26) Stachia Reuwsaat 6.32; Pentathlon (26) Salcia Slack (jam) 3.959p (8.67; 1.69; 13.94; 5.87; 2.43.18)

Mankato MN- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -NSIC Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60mh (27) Myles Hunter 7.69

Women

Mile (27) Emilee Trost 4.44.37; 60mh (27) Altonice Williams 8.36; PV (27) Faryn Wirkus 4.11; WT (26) Kaitlyn Long 22.01

Youngstown -OH- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Horizon League Championships- (indoor)

Men

400m heats (27) Marquis Johnson 47.07 1h2; 60mh heats (27) Chad Zallow 7.75 1h2; WT (27) Conner Neu 21.10

Staten Island -NY- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big East Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

200m (27) Sebastian Feyersinger 21.39; 400m heats (26) Harry Purcell (irl) 47.98 1h1; 500m (27) 1 Ville Lampinen (fin) 1.02.59; 2 Jarvis Hill 1.03.24; 800m (27) 1 Joseph White 1.47.59; 2 Johny Leverenz 1.49.66; 5.000m (26) Patrick Tiernan (aus) 14.03.53

Women

400m (27) 1 Pariis Garcia (pur) 53.89; 2 Cassy Goodrich 53.97; 500m (27) 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 1.10.90, 2 Andrea Keklak 1.10.98; 1.000m 1 Angel Piccirillo 2.40.82; 2 Sabrina Southerland 2.45.72; 3.000m (27) 1 Katrina Coogan 9.07.44; 2 Olivia Pratt 9.17.99; 3 Catarina Rocha 9.18.76; 4 Samantha Nadel 9.19.81; 5 Katie Lembo 9.21.13; 5.000m (26) 1 Olivia Pratt 16.15.69; 2 Lauren Mullins 16.19.21; 3 Audrey Belf 16.21.16

Boston -MA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -New England Championships- (indoor)

Men

200m Nigel Hill 21.36; 400m 1 Jake Leithiser 47.68; 2 Keba Nasso 47.72; 800m Drew Piazza 1.49.52; 1.000m Trevor Guerrera 2.24.23; Mile Benjamin Groleau 4.01.87; PV Ondrej Honka (cze) 5.15; LJ Kyle Darrow 7.52; WT Michael Shanahan 21.00; Heptathlon 1 Mike DiMambro 5.531p (6.96; 6.86; 11.72; 1.96 - 8.13; 4.45; 2.46.57); 2 John Braga 5.307p (7.19; 7.20; 10.80; 2.02 - 8.90; 4.05; 2.39.97)

Women

200m Shatajah Wattely 23.96; 400m 1 Carly Muscaro 52.43; 2 Emilie Cowan 54.24; 3 Camille Gooden 54.49; 800m Heather MacLean 2.05.00; Pentathlon Janel Conley 3.989p (8.70; 1.68; 10.51; 5.67; 2.23.19)

Coolidge -AZ- (United States), 27.2.2016 -CAC Invitational- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Allen Huntley 6.79; 2 Kenneth Turner 6.79; 200m Brandon Lucas 21.44; 400m Joel Lynch (pan) 47.54; 60mh 1 Ruebin Walters (tto) 7.84; 2 Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 7.92; TJ Jadel Gregorio (bra) 15.38

Women

400m Camira Haughton (jam) 55.06; Magaly Tshipopo (fra) 8.75 in 60mh, 171 in HJ and 5.80 in LJ; SP 1 Portious Warren (tto) 16.43; 2 Jess St. John (ant) 15.58

Staten Island -NY- (United States), 27.2.2016 -Fast Track Last Chance- (indoor)

Men

60m Invit 1 Bingtian Su (chn) 6.53; 2 Marvin Bracy 6.62; 3 Jeremy Bascom (guy) 6.72 (6.71 2h1); 4 Nickolei Mahlung 6.72; 5 Cameron Hudson 6.78; in heats: Gerald Phiri (zam) 6.70 2h1; 60m Kevaughn Rattray (jam) 6.69; 200m Lalonde Gordon (tto) 20.76 1h1; Joel Redhead (grn) 20.91 2h1; Jamal Roberts 21.46 1h1; 400m Akheem Gauntlett (jam) 46.90 1h1; Winston George (guy) 47.28 2h1; Jason Tomlinson 47.87 3h1; David Dickens 47.96 4h1; Shaquan Williams 47.97 1h3; 500m Julius Mutekanga (uga) 1.04.02; 800m 1 Bobby Andrews 1.46.98; 2 Nicholas Guarino 1.48.16; 3 Brian Gagnon 1.49.43; 4 Mike Rutt 1.49.54; Mile 1 Colby Alexander 3.57.74; 2 Michael Atchoo 3.59.80; 3 Liam Dee (gbr) 4.00.43; 4 Kieran Clements (gbr) 4.00.73; 5 Frezer Legesse 4.00.74; 3.000m 1 Kyle Merber 7.50.41; 2 Alfredo Santana 8.01.45; 3 Brandon Hudgins 8.03.78; 60mh 1 Mikel Thomas (tto) 7.69, 2 Eddie Lovett (isv) 7.71; 3 Ramon Sosa (dom) 7.84; 4 Ronald Forbes (cay) 7.85 (7.81 1h1); in heats: Brian Richards 7.85 2h1; PV 1 Craig Hunter 5.37; 2 Peter Roach 5.25; LJ Cameron Hudson 7.50

Women

60m Tristan Evelyn (bar) 7.50; 200m Ashley Kelly (bvi) 23.74; 400m Samantha Edwards (ant) 53.53; 800m 1 Shaniel Daley 2.06.93; 2 Myah Hicks 2.07.06; Mile 1 Stephanie Schappert 4.38.75; 2 Greta Feldman 4.41.98; 3 Rebeka Stowe 4.42.72; 4 Emily Ritter 4.43.02; 3.000m Carmen Graves 9.16.42; 60mh Kierre Beckles (bar) 8.41; HJ 1 Priscilla Frederick (ant) 1.90; 2 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.85; LJ 1 Jasmine Simmons 6.19; 2 Marah Toussaint 6.15; TJ Christina Epps 13.94; SP Monique Riddick 17.66

Seattle -WA- (United States), 27.2.2016 -SPU Final Qualifier- (indoor)

Men

800m 1 Harun Abda 1.48.53; 2 Travis Burkstrand 1.48.57; 3 Casimir Loxsom 1.48.77; 4 Stephan Bullard 1.49.11; 5 Badane Sultessa 1.49.68; 6 Cameron Proceviat (can) 1.49.77; PV 1 Lev Marcus 5.26; 2 Cole Walsh 5.26; 3 Chris Williams 5.26

Women

800m 1 Liga Velvere (lat) 2.03.95; 2 Justine Fedronic (fra) 2.04.87; 3.000m 1 Megan Patrignelli 9.16.06; 2 Lindsey Drake 9.26.62; 60mh Angela Whyte (can) 8.05; PV Anginae Monteverde 4.11; TJ Andrea Geubelle 13.91; SP 1 Jillian Camarena-Williams 17.84; 2 Torie Owers 16.39; WT Vesta Bell 21.35

San Francisco -CA- (United States), 27.2.2016 -Johny Mathis Invitational-

Men

SP Joshua Uikilifi 19.03

Women

200m (0.3) Jackie Howe 24.27; 400m Jackie Howe 55.08; 1.500m Anne Beck 4.25.93; 100mh (0.5) Erica Wilson 13.74

Crete -NE- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -USATF Combined Events Championships- (indoor)

Men

Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Curtis Beach 6.075p (7.01; 7.42; 12.93; 2.01 - 8.07; 5.10; 2.37.66); 2 Japheth Cato 5.875p (7.05; 7.31; 11.85; 2.10 - 8.14; 5.20; 2.55.39); 3 Miller Ross 5.712p (7.06; 6.76; 14.83; 1.89 - 8.20; 4.80; 2.44.01); 4 Mike Morrison 5.571p (7.29; 6.96; 13.18, 1.98 - 8.51; 5.10; 2.54.14); 5 Austin Vahner 5.518p (6.98; 7.31; 13.19, 1.86 - 8.71; 4.60, 2.48.42); 6 Justin Green 5.503p (7.27; 6.62; 12.05; 2.07 - 8.25; 4.80, 2.52.15); 7 Dillon schrodt 5.495p (6.97; 6.83; 12.15; 2.10 - 8.36; 4.20; 2.51.45); 8 Thomas Hopkins 5.425p (6.98, 7.23; 13.27; 1.74 - 8.22; 3.90; 2.38.60); 9 Calvin Sullins 5.414p (7.25; 6.88; 13.13; 1.92 - 8.33; 4.50; 2.49.88); 10 Thomas Fitzsimons 5.330p (7.35; 6.67; 12.49; 1.95 - 8.46; 4.20; 2.38.01); 11 Derek Masterson 5.265p (7.38; 6.62; 14.75; 1.86 - 8.47; 4.40; 2.52.75)

Women

Pentathlon (27) 1 Barbara Nwaba 4.415p (8.62; 1.83; 14.06; 5.60; 2.15.85); 2 Kaylon Eppinger 4.285p (8.18; 1.74; 13.12; 5.70; 2.21.73); 3 Chari Hawkins 4.225p (8.36; 1.74; 12.52; 5.78; 2.22.08); 4 Lindsay Schwartz 4.222p (8.65; 1.74; 13.00; 5.79; 2.20.10); 5 Tatum Souza 4.219p (8.49; 17.1; 14.40; 5.45; 2.19.83); 6 Lindsay Lettow 4.168p (8.40; 1.65; 11.91; 5.98, 2.19.08); 7 Ellen Wortham 3.865p (8.60; 1.68; 10.12; 5.33; 2.17.91)

Ithaca -NY- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Ivy League Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (28) 1 Charles Volker 6.73; 2 Carrington Akosa 6.80; 60m heats (27) Charles Volker 6.79 1h1; 400m (28) 1 Ray Mennin 47.96; 2 Tobenna Attah 47.99; 500m (28) Zachery Emrich 1.03.09; 3.000m (27) 1 Ben Rainero 8.08.32; 2 Joey Chapin 8.08.47; 60mmh heats (27) Max Hairston 7.83 1h1; LJ (27) Corey Muggler 7.47; TJ (28) Efe Uwaifo (gbr) 15.92; WT (27) 1 Rudy Winkler 21.75; 2 Adam Kelly 21.05; Heptathlon Austin Jamerson 5.396p (7.14; 6.90; 11.80; 2.08 - 8.26; 4.55; 3.05.71)

Women

60m (28) 1 Gabrielle Thomas 7.44; 2 Ngozi Musa (lbr) 7.47; 60m heats (27) Ngozi Musa (lbr) 7.49 1h1; 200m (28) 1 Gabrielle Thomas 23.80, 2 Imani Solan 24.10; 400m (28) Autumne Franklin 54.60; 500m (28) 1 Cecilia Barowski 1.11.34; 2 Taysia Radoslav (can) 1.12.75; 3.000m (27) 1 Dana Giordano 9.16.37; 2 Natalie Schudrowitz 9.16.74; 3 Courtney Smith 9.17.10; 4 Caroline Kellner 9.28.62; 5.000m (28) 1 Natalie Schudrowitz 16.21.27, 2 Caroline Kellner 16.26.95; 3 Dana Giordano 16.29.19; 60mh (28) Autumne Franklin 8.42; HJ (28) 1 Kaitlin Whitehorn 1.84; 2 Kate Guldbrandsen 1.79; PV (27) Allison Harris 4.15; SP (28) Nikki Okwelogu 17.01; Pentathlon (27) Taylor Morgan 3.888p (8.83; 1.67; 12.75; 5.31; 2.24.14)

Youngstown -OH- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Horizon League Championships- (indoor)

Men

200m heats (27) Marquis Johnson 21.44 1h1; 400m heats (27) Marquis Johnson 47.07 1h2; 60mh heats (27) Chad Zallow 7.75 1h2; HJ (28) Brett Pozolinski 2.14; WT (27) Conner Neu 21.10

Cedar Falls -IA- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Missouri Valley Conference- (indoor)

Men

60m (28) 1 Brandon Carnes 6.69; 2 Shandall Thomas 6.75; 60m heats (27) Brandon Carnes 6.71 1h1; Shandall Thomas 6.72 1h3; 200m (28) 1 Brandon Carnes 21.30; 2 Anderson Devonish (bar) 21.49; 400m (28, heats 27) 1 Anderson Devonish (bar) 48.36; ...3rd Bas van Leersum (ned) 48.61 (48.30 1h1); 60mh (28) 1 Adarius Washington 7.85; 2 Marcus Neely 7.85; HJ (28) Kyle Landon 2.25; LJ (27) 1 Jared Belardo 7.86; 2 Devyn Mikell 7.64; SP (28) Josh Freeman 18.29; WT (27) Bradley Sauer 21.54

Women

60m (28) 1 Marissa Kurtimah 7.37; 2 Mystyque Thompson 7.46; 60m heats (27) Marissa Kurtimah 7.43 1h2; 400m (28) Sarah Mussallem 54.86; 3.000m (28) 1 Caitlin Busch 9.34.53; 2 Kristen Busch 9.34.66; 60mh (28) 1 Paige Knodle 8.24; 2 Taylor Larch-Miller 8.31; 3 Remy Abrought 8.37; SP (28) Alexus Scott 16.04; Pentathlon (27) 1 Paige Knodle 4.138p (8.35, 1.69; 10.64; 5.83; 2.16.09); 2 Breanne Borman 4.133p (8.64; 1.75; 12.85; 5.70; 2.25.21)

Boston -MA- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Last Chance Meet- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Asafa Powell (jam) 6.54; 2 Emre Zafer Barnes (tur) 6.70; 3 Miles Lewis 6.80; 4 Stephen Headley (bar) 6.84; 200m Chidi Okezie (ngr) 21.02 1h1; Mobolade Ajomale (can) 21.04 2h1; Rodrigo Rocha (bra) 21.05 3h1; Philip Smith 21.27 1h2; 400m Mike Berry 46.09 1h1; Chidi Okezie (ngr) 46.48 1h2; Payton Hazzard 47.12 1h3; David Lagerberg 47.24 2h1; Rayon Black (jam) 47.39 3h1; Charles Clark 47.46 2h2; Graham Beutler 47.67 2h3; Saint-Jacob Diodonet 47.77 3h3; 800m Alexander Seal (aus) 1.49.12 1h1; Mark London (tto) 1.49.21 1h2; Je'von Hutchison 1.49.32 2h2; Ethan Homan 1.49.51 2h1; Michael James 1.49.70 3h1; Dage Minors (ber) 1.49.76 4h1; Alaric Coker 1.50.69 3h2; Mile 1 Bryce Basting 3.59.91; 2 Kevin Greene 4.00.00; 3 Pablo Solares (mex) 4.02.15; 3.000m 1 Dejen Gebremeskel (eth) 7.38.03; 2 Leakey Kipkosgei (ken) 8.06.68; 3 Kevin Thomas 8.09.03; LJ Damar Forbes (jam) 7.98; TJ 1 Ron Woodley 16.38; 2 David Oluwadara 16.02

Women

60m 1 Kerron Stewart (jam) 7.20; 2 Natasha Morrison (jam) 7.22; 200m Flings Owusu-Agyapong (gha) 23.68 1h1; Shana Cox (gbr) 24.04 1h2; Nicole Sassine (can) 24.09 2h2; 400m Kiara Porter 52.59 1h1; Tanisha Greene 53.16 2h1; Kelsey Balkwill 53.31 1h2; Shana Cox (gbr) 53.78 3h1; Nicole Sassine (can) 53.86 2h2; Jordan Lavender 54.16 3h2; Ebonie Floyd 54.26 4h2; Afia Charles (ant) 54.47 4h1; 800m 1 Natalia Piliusina (ltu) 2.02.96; 2 Stephanie Brown 2.05.75; 3 Latosha Wallace 2.07.32; 1.500m Dawyit Seyaum (eth) 4.00.28; 2 Violah Lagat (ken) 4.13.46; Mile 1 Sheila Reid (can) 4.27.57; 2 Rachel Schneider 4.28.50; 3 Morgan Uceny 4.29.08; 4 Violah Lagat (ken) 4.30.11; 5 Shannon Morton 4.35.74; 6 Emily Lipari 4.35.76; 3.000m 1 Elaina Balouris 9.09.18; 2 Regan Rome 9.09.74; 3 Emily Lipari 9.14.28; 60mh Toyin Augustus (ngr) 8.47; HJ Deandra Daniel (tto) 1.80; PV Jenn Suhr 4.85; SP 1 Taryn Suttie (can) 17.17; 2 Becky O'Brien 17.09

Fairfax -VA- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Last Chance Meet- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Maurice Eaddy 6.64; 2 Kendall Kee 6.76; 3 Daniel Jamieson 6.77; 400m Shaquille Dill (ber) 48.38; 1.000m Sam Penzenstadler 2.22.01; 3.000m Ryan Mahalsky 8.10.10; 60mh Ramoye Simon (jam) 7.95; HJ 1 Hoova Taylor 2.15; 2 Tyler Russell 2.15; PV 1 Derek O'Connell 5.42; 2 Sean Young 5.34; 3 Max Babits 5.26; 4 Austin Crenshaw 5.26; TJ Troy Doris 16.66

Women

60m India Brown 7.42; 60mh 1 Breana Norman 8.27; 2 Kayla White 8.42; 3 Morgan Knight 8.42; PV Melissa Gergel 4.25; SP Amber Monroe 16.22

Tiffin -OH- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -GLIAC Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Lamar Hargrove 6.62; 2 Reginald Thomas 6.73; 200m Lamar Hargrove 21.27; 60mh Sean Wells 7.92; HJ Robert Atwater 2.20; PV Jared Schipper 5.27; LJ Robert Tarpley 7.47; SP Coy Blair 18.78; WT Darien Thronton 20.64; Heptathlon Theo Macheron (fra) 5.208p (7.35; 6.31; 12.89; 1.88 - 8.58; 5.00; 2.58.11); ...3rd Dragan Pesic (mne) 5.078p (7.59; 6.46; 13.58; 1.88 - 8.60; 4.10; 2.44.31)

Women

60m heats (27) Theresa Scott 7.49 1h3; Mile Emily Oren 4.48.64; 3.000m (27) 1 Emily Oren 9.42.15; 2 Molly Oren 8.44.80; 60mh Beatriz Indurain (esp) 8.49; SP Megan Tomei 15.57

Winston-Salem -NC- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Conference Carolinas Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m Marquett Simmons 6.73

Pittsburg -KS- (United States), 26-28.2.2016 -MIAA Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (28) 1 Roberto Smith (jam) 6.81; 200m (28) Miguel Barton (jam) 21.57; 400m (28) 1 Faedeon Royes 47.37; 2 Taysean Goodwin 47.53; 3 Miguel Barton (jam) 47.82; 4 Osvaldo Granillo 47.92; 600 yards (28) 1 Luke Stenzel 1.10.43; 2 Jacob Randle 1.10.76; 60mh (28) Stallone Watson 7.92; PV (28) Cole Phillips 5.26; LJ (28) 1 Louis Rollins 7.62; 2 Sedeekie Edie (jam) 7.59; SP (28) Garett Appier 19.44; WT (27) Cannigia Raynor (jam) 20.41; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Jayce Thomas 5.615p (7.30, 6.90, 11.56; 2.07 - 8.28; 4.85; 2.44.90); 2 Tanner McNutt 5.559p (6.94; 7.17; 12.45; 1.89 - 8.69; 4.65; 2.42.87)

Women

60m (28) Yanique Ellington (jam) 7.52; 200m (28) 1 Venicha Baker (jam) 23.88; 2 Yanique Ellington (jam) 24.07; 400m (28) 1 Venicha Baker (jam) 54.13; 2 Mary Bergman 54.74; 800m (28, heats 27) Jhevere Hall (jam) 2.09.11 (2.07.67 1h2); 60mh (28) 1 Ladonna Richards 8.21; 2 Chrisdale McCarthy (jam) 8.39; SP (28) Cassie Caswell 15.86; Pentathlon (26) Emilyn Dearman 3.928p (8.63; 1.68; 11.52; 5.39; 2.20.85)

Edinboro -PA- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -PSAC Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m Julius Rivera (pur) 6.80; 200m Andrew Adighibe 21.54

Women

3.000m Ida Meli Narbuvoll (nor) 9.52.49; 5.000m (27) Ida Meli Narbuvoll (nor) 16.48.62

San Antonio -TX - (United States), 27.2.2016 -Trinity Open-

Men

100m (1.8) Maurice Mitchell 10.45; 400m Luis Pérez 47.85; 110mh (1.5) Ryan Fontenot 14.01; SP Paul Davis 19.44

Women

100m (2.0) Amber Ivy 11.70

Claremont -CA- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Rossi Relays-

Men

HJ 1 Zhang Guowei (chn) 2.28; 2 Jinqi Guo (chn) 2.18; DT Micheal Torie 61.92

Women

100mh (1.8) Sirena Alise 13.69; HJ Yang Wang (chn) 1.82; HT Casey Kraychir 60.73

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 28-29.2.2016 -The American Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (29) 1 Cameron Burrell 6.57; 2 Leshon Collins 6.65; 3 Bryce Robinson 6.65; 4 Mario Burke (bar) (97) 6.74; 5 Marcus McWilliams 6.80; 60m heats (28) Bryce Robinson 6.64 1h2; Leshon Collins 6.65 1h1; Cameron Burrell 6.72 1h3; Davon DeMoss 6.73 2h1; 200m (28) Bryce Robinson 20.78 1h2; Leshon Collins 21.02 2h2; Trenten Bream 21.30 1h1; Isaac Williams 21.49; 200m heats (28) Bryce Robinson 20.73 1h2; Leshon Collins 21.15 1h4; 400m (29) 1 Trenten Beram 47.33; 2 Bailey Stewart 47.62; 3 Dwight Davis 47.99; 400m heats (28) Trenten Beram 47.66 1h5; 800m (29) 1 LaForrest Church 1.48.13; 2 Brian Bell 1.49.45; 3 Simon Greiner 1.49.47; 4 Anderson Charles 1.50.30; 800m heats (28) Brian Bell 1.48.78 1h2; 60mh (29) Marcus McWilliams 7.74; 60mh heats (28) Marcus McWilliams 7.75 1h3; Isaac Williams 7.78 1h2; HJ (29) Avion Jones 2.21; PV (28) Adrián Vallés (esp) 5.43; 2 David Akins 5.27; TJ (29) Matthew Oneal 16.05; SP (29) 1 Felipe Valencia 18.58; 2 Macklin Tudor 18.19; SP (29) Yannik Schaly (ger) 17.60; Heptathlon 1 Luis Hanssler (ger) 5.445p (7.19; 7.16, 12.82; 1.90 - 8.34; 4.35; 2.47.39); Patrick Meyer 5.313p (7.13; 6.95; 12.19; 1.96 - 8.35; 4.25; 2.55.89)

Women

60m (29) 1 J'Nea Bellamy 7.33; 2 Craishia Washington 7.40; 3 Briana Vaughn 7.41; 4 Tori Williams 7.46; 60m heats (28) J'Nea Bellamy 7.39 1h3; Tori Williams 7.43 1h3; Courtney Warner 7.48 2h2; Latessa Johsnon 7.49 2h3; 200m (29) Latessa Johnson 23.48 1h1; Briana Vaughn 23.51 2h1; Lilla McMillan 23.55 1h2; Tori Williams 23.59 2h2; Keny Woodall 23.76 3h1; J'Nea Bellamy 23.76 3h2; Ashley Jocelyn 23.79 4h1; 200m heats (28) Lilla McMillan 23.70 1h6; Tori Williams 23.72 1h2; Latessa Johnson 23.76 1h9; Jasmine Blocker 23.84 1h3; 400m (29) Lilla McMillan 52.34 1h2; Jasmine Blocker 52.40 2h2; Ashley Jocelyn 53.45 3h2; Keny Woodall 53.90 1h1; Deysha Jenkins-Smith 54.74 2h1; 400m heats (28) Jasmine Blocker 53.31 1h3; Lilla McMillan 53.59 1h2; 800m (29) 1 Rosie Chamberlain (gbr) 2.06.96; 2 Hannah Parker 2.08.14; 3 Alexis Panisse (dom) 2.08.39; Mile (29) 1 Martina Rodríguez (esp) 4.56.13; 2 Alexis Panisse (dom) 4.56.25; Mile heats (28) Alexis Panisse (dom) 4.52.24 1h1; Martina Rodriguez (esp) 4.53.37 2h1; 60mh (29) 1 Sylvia Wilson 8.40; 2 Laticia Sims 8.42; 60mh heats (28) Sylvia Wilson 8.29 1h1; HJ (29) 1 Erika Hurd 1.84; 2 Loretta Blaut 1.81; PV (28) 1 Clara Amat 4.22; 2 Carolina Carmichael 4.22; LJ (28) Rebecka Abrahamsson (swe) 6.01; TJ (29) Rebecka Abrahamsson (swe) 13.05; SP (29) 1 Tochi Nlemchi 16.32; 2 Taylor Potts 15.53; WT (28) 1 Annette Echikunwoke 21.40; 2 Raqurra Ishmar 20.99; 3 Kayla Padgett 20.89; Pentathlon (28) 1 Saija Bikanova (lat) 3.829p (8.94; 1.68; 12.51; 5.43; 2.29.27); 2 Lucija Cvitanovic (cro) 3.808p (9.23; 1.74; 11.45; 5.15; 2.20.49); 3 Martine Bye (nor) 3.799p (9.34; 1.71; 12.28; 5.29; 2.23.85)

USA results 2015-2016 - Trackinsun - number 10

Pocatello -ID- (United States), 19-21.2.2016 -Simplot Games- High School (indoor)

Men

60m (21) Javan Lanier 6.81; 60mh (21) Joseph Anderson 7.91

Women

60m (21) 1 Zaria Francis 7.36; 2 Kaysha Love 7.53; 3 Amanda Van Buren 7.55; 200m (21) Zaria Francis 23.85; 400m (21) Victoria Tachinski 54.38; 2 Carolyn Wilson 54.72; 60mh (21) 1 Tara Davis 8.34; 2 Celeste Mucci 8.44 (8.31 1h2); LJ (21) Tara Davis 6.13

Lexington -KY- (United States), 20.2.2016 -UK Invitational- High School (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Eric Harrison 6.81; 2 Tyson Spears 6.87; 3 Kasaun James 6.88; in heats: Eric Allen jr 6.84 1h6; 200m Maxwell Willis 21.04 1h1; Eric Harrison 21.44 2h1; Stedman Cook 21.55 1h2; 400m William Allen 47.12 1h1; Brian Herron 47.68 2h1; Quincey Wilson 47.75 3h1; James Burnett 47.79 1h2; 60mh 1 Matthew Moore 7.79; 2 Malik Beverly 7.84; HJ Jaron Brooks 2.18; PV Tristan Slater 5.03; SP (HS implement) Isaiah Rogers 19.41; WT (HS implement) Isaiah Rogers 22.12

Women

60m 1 Cassondra Hall 7.39; 2 Lynna Irby 7.45; 3 Tonea Marshall 7.49; 4 Sekayi Bracey 7.54; 200m Cassondra Hall 23.73 1h1; Brandee Johnson 23.90 2h1; Danyel White 23.94 3h1; Lynna Irby 24.07 1h2; 400m Taylor Manson 54.59; 60mh Brandee Johnson 8.46; in heats: Tonea Marshall 8.49 1h1; PV Carson Dingler 4.08

Boston -MA- (United States), 20.2.2016 -MIAA Auerbach All State Meet- High School (indoor)

Men

600m Rodney Agyare-May 1.19.28; Mile Thomas Ratcliffe 4.06.92

Women

55m Brooke-Lynn Williams 6.91; 1.000m 1 Ariel Keklak 2.46.98; 2 Sarah Edwards 2.47.61; 3 Clare Martin 2.47.61

Cambrigde -MA- (United States), 21.2.2016 -New England Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m Stephen Headley (bar) 6.82

Women

60mh Toyin Augustus (ngr) 8.40; SP Emmaline Berg 16.25

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 22-23.2.2016 -Sun Belt Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Rafael Scott 6.67 (6.65 1h1); 2 Jeryl Brazil 6.70; 3 Jaylen Bacon 6.70 (6.67 1h2); 4 William Buckley 6.75; 5 Demarcus Porter 6.76 (6.72 2h2); 6 Hanoj Carter 6.78; 200m 1 Hanoj Carter 21.10; 2 Rafael Scott 21.34 (21.24 1h4); 3 Jaylen Bacon 21.40 (21.23 1h5); 400m 1 Demarcus Porter 47.07; 2 Anthony Johnson 47.31; 3 Andrew Tate 47.79; Mile Christoph Graf (sui) 4.10.47; 3.000m 1 Christoph Graf (sui) 8.15.97; 2 Craig Lautenslager (nzl) 8.19.97; 60mh Jamil Peeples 7.99; HJ 1 Roland Slaes 2.19; 2 Tiaan Steenkamp (rsa) 2.16; PV Sean Collins 5.26; LJ 1 Aaron George 7.64; 2 Roelf Pienaar (rsa) 7.57; 3 Jemal Parharm 7.52; TJ Roelf Pienaar 15.73; SP Tristan Whitehall (bar) 17.51; Heptathlon 1 Isaac Grieder 5.273p (7.08; 6.67; 13.07; 1.79 - 8.51; 4.85; 2.59.50); 2 Franz Beyer (ger) 5.252p (7.58; 6.89; 12.49; 2.03 - 8.74; 4.25; 2.45.04)

Women

60m 1 Ravin Gilbert 7.36; 2 Kristina Knott 7.42 (7.34 1h4); 3 Darlene Girardeau 7.50; 200m 1 Tramesha Hardy 23.61; 2 Kristina Knott 23.98 (23.95 1h9); 3 Ravin Gilbert 24.06; 800m Núria Ramírez (esp) 2.12.83; Mile Noora Wallenius (fin) 4.56.12; 60mh 1 Antonisha Stewart 8.38; 2 Samone Thompson 8.44; 3 Kaylee Krenek 8.46; SP 1 LaPorscha Wells 16.55; 2 Talore Kelly 16.02; 3 Erin Farmer 15.93; 4 Alysiah Whittaker 15.82; Heptathlon Samone Thompson 3.764p (8.56; 1.64; 9.88; 5.60; 2.27.37); in HJ women event: Alexus Henry 1.82

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 24-25.2.2016 -Conference USA Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (25) 1 Jermey Hicks 6.70; 2 Alton Eliphar 6.71; 3 Kyree King 6.76; 60m heats (24) Jermey Hicks 6.64 1h3; Jarvis Gotch 6.69 1h2; Alton Eliphar 6.71 1h1; 200m (25) Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 20.89 1h1; Julius Morris (mnt) 20.99 2h1; Ventavius Sears 21.31 3h1; Jermey Hicks 21.41 4h1; Kyeree King 21.24 1h2; Collin Heard 21.40 2h2; 200m heats (24) Julius Morris (mnt) 21.07 1h5; Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 21.25 1h8; 400m (25) Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 46.21 1h1; Elbert Rogers 46.99 1h2; Ventavius Sears 47.14 2h2; Jurmarcus Shelvin 47.60 2h1;400m heats (24) Elbert Rogers 47.26 1h8; Ventavius Sears 47.39 1h2; 800m (25) Eliud Rutto (ken) 1.51.45; Mile (25) Jonah Koech (ken) 4.07.34; 3.000m (25) Dusan Makevic (srb) 8.16.11; 5.000m (24) Dusan Makevic (srb) 14.16.67; 60mh (25) 1 Vincent wyatt 7.80; 2 Tramaine Maloney 7.87; 3 Patrick Prince 7.91; 60mh heats (24) Tramaine Maloney 7.88 1h2; HJ (24) 1 Eddie Wilcox 2.17; 2 Ty Anderson 2.17; LJ (24) Ventavius Sears 7.53; TJ (25) Ventavius Sears 15.84; SP (25) Nick Demaline 18.44; Heptathlon (24-25) Atsu Nyamadi (gha) 5.465p (7.10; 7.13; 13.27; 2.00 - 8.50; 4.00; 2.45.93)

Women

60m (25) 1 Carrol Hardy 7.39; 2 Deja Jones 7.44; 3 Cam'ree Jackson 7.49; 4 Nadiyah El-Amin 7.53; 5 Florence Uwakwe (ngr) 7.53; 60m heats (24) Carrol Hardy 7.42 1h1; 200m heats (24) Carrol Hardy 24.03 1h10; 200m (25) Carrol Hardy 23.63 1h2; Florence Uwakwe (ngr) 23.84 2h2; Khadijah Valentine 24.05 1h1; Mariam kromah 24.11 2h1; 400m (25) Mariam Kromah 53.51 1h2; Ada Benjamin (ngr) 53.73 2h2; Jessica Gelibert (hai) 54.24 1h1; Kristen Williams 55.13 2h1; 400m heats (24) Ada Benjamin (ngr) 53.93 1h11; 800m (25) Susan Aneno (uga) 2.11.02; Mile (25) Lilian Koech (ken) 4.53.43; 3.000m (25) Cali Roper 9.32.10; 5.000m (24) 1 Cali Roper 16.18.65; 2 Lucy Crookes 16.30.68; 60mh (25) 1 Ayomide Amusan (ngr) 8.23; 2 Brittney Trought 8.37; 3 Jessica Gelibert (hai) 8.44; 4 Asia Bange 8.46; 60mh heats (24) Ayomide Tobi Amusan (ngr) 8.30 1h1; LJ (24) Eizabeth Dadzie (gha) 6.19; TJ (25) Nickevea Wilson (jam) 12.92; Pentathlon (24) 1 Lucia Mokrasová (svk) 3.896p (8.90; 1.60; 13.23; 5.51; 2.22.99); 2 Frida Thorsas (nor) 3.840p (9.10; 1.57; 12.48; 5.36; 2.14.73)

Fayetteville -AR- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -SEC Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Christian Coleman 6.56; 2 Markesh Woodson 6.60; 3 Kenzo Cotton 6.63; 4 Jarrion Lawson 6.68; 5 David Winters 6.69; 6 Ryan Clark 6.70; 7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr)6.72

60m heats (26) Kenzo Cotton 6.62 1h1; Donte Jackson 6.63 1h4; Christian Coleman 6.63 1h2; Markesh Woodson 6.64 2h4; David Winters 6.66 2h2; Ryan Clark 6.69 2h1; Jarrion Lawson 6.71 1h3; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 6.71 2h3; Kenshard Hamilton 6.72 3h1; Michaael Timpson 6.75 3h2; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 6.76 3h4; Teray Smith (bah) 6.78 3h3; Devin Jenkins 6.79 4h2; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 6.81 4h1; Tinashe Mutanga (zim) 6.82 4h3

200m (27) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 20.53 1h2; Christian Coleman 20.54 1h1; Arman Hall 20.55 2h1; Kenzo Cotton 20.66 2h2; David Winters 20.74 3h2; Ryan Clark 20.98 3h1; Tinashe Mutanga 21.11 4h1; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 21.22 4h2

200m heats (26) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 20.51 1h1; David Winters 20.61 1h4; Christian Coleman 20.76 1h2; Arman Hall 20.79 2h2; Kenzo Cotton 20.80 1h3; Ryan Clark 20.92 1h8; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.95 1h6; Kahmari Montgomery 21.03 3h2, Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 21.06 2h4; Teray Smith (bah) 21.08 1h5; Devin Jenkins 21.15 1h7; Maurice Freeman 21.21 2h5; Raytez Jenkins 21.22 2h8; Oye Ini-Oluwa 21.30 2h1; Kahlil Henderson 21.38 3h8; Ali Ahmed 21.39 3h3; Michael Timpson 21.41 4h3; Reggie Glover 21.47 2h7; Greg Chiles 21.49 3h5

400m (27) Kahmari Montgomery 45.78 1h1; Arman Hall 45.79 2h1; Fitzroy Dunkley 46.04 3h1; Marqueze Washington 46.17 1h2; Michael Cherry 46.28 2h2; Najee Glass 46.31 3h2; Ogi Igbokwe (97) 46.48 4h2; Eric age 46.72 4h1

400m heats (26) Michael Cherry 45.61 1h1; Marqueze Washington 45.95 1h5; Arman Hall 45.97 1h7; Kahmari Montgomery 46.08 2h1; Najee Glass 46.11 1h4; Fitzroy Dunkley 46.24 3h1; Obi Igbokwe (97) 46.29 2h4; Eric Age 46.50 3h4; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 46.60 2h7; Nathan Strother 46.85 1h3; Jerrad Mason 46.89 4h1; Nick Uruburu 47.04 4h4; Lamar Bruton 47.07 1h6; Fred Kerley 47.24 2h6; Eric Janise 47.30 3h7; Jamarco Stephen 47.31 2h3; Cyril Grayson 47.34 1h2; Ryan Bermudez 47.39 3h6; Eric Futch 47.43 2h5; Randall Ceneus 47.56 3h5; Ari Cogdell 47.70 2h2; Robert Grant 47.76 3h2; Deon Hickey 47.77 4h5; Ty Jaye Robbins 47.93 3h3

800m (27) 1 Donovan Brazier (97) 1.46.08; 2 Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.46.20; 3 Héctor Hernández (pur) 1.46.32; 4 Carlton Orange 1.49.10; 5 Blair Henderson 1.49.31; 6 Andrew Pisechko 1.49.66; 7 Craig Engels 1.49.86

800m heats (26) Donovan Brazier (97) 1.46.74 1h1; Héctor Hernández (pur) 1.46.79 2h1; Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.47.08 1h3; Carlton Orange 1.47.45 1h2; Ryan Thomas 1.47.93 3h1; Craig Engels 1.47.95 2h3; Blair Henderson 1.48.30 2h2; Andrew Pisechko 1.48.60 4h1; Kisean Smith 1.48.70 3h2; Cain Winebrenner 1.48.97 5h1; Christian Harrison 1.49.01 3h3; Jacopo Lahbi (ita) 1.49.07 4h2; Antonio Carter 1.49.45 4h3; Jeramey Hampton 1.49.51 6h1; JaQwae Ellison 1.49.67 7h1; Efraín Hernández (97) 1.50.36 5h3; Jack Wilkes 1.50.97 5h2

Mile (27) 1 Robert Domanic 4.01.32; 2 Sean Tobin (irl) 4.01.32; 3 Ryan Manahan 4.01.69; 4 Will Crocker 4.01.71

Mile heats (26) Ryan Manahan 4.06.06 1h2; Will Crocker 4.06.12 2h2; Lou Styles 4.06.13 3h2

3.000m (26) 1 Ryan Walling 8.08.55; 2 Sean Tobin (irl) 8.09.42; 3 Wes Gallagher 8.11.64

5.000m (27) 1 Ryan Walling 13.56.77, 2 Jacob Thomson 13.58.27; 3 Jimmy Clark 14.01.43; 4 Austin Whitelaw 14.02.87; 5 Gabe Gonzalez 14.04.22

60mh (27) 1 Jordan Moore 7.60; 2 Yanick Hart (jam) 7.71; 3 Dondre Echols 7.74; 4 Isaiah Moore 7.79; 5 Nick Anderson 7.86; 6 Davon Anderson 7.87

60mh heats (26) Jordan Moore 7.74 1h1; Yanick Hart (jam) 7.75 2h1; Isaiah Moore 7.77 1h2; Dondre Echols 7.80 2h2; Davon Anderson 7.83 3h2; Nick Anderson 7.88 3h1; Jermaine Collier 7.89 4h2; Wellington Zaza (lbr) 7.94 4h1

HJ (26) 1 Ken LeGassey 2.19; 2 Shawn Johnson 2.16

PV (26) 1 Audie Wyatt 5.51; 2 Chase Wolfle 5.43; 3 Jake Blankenship 5.30; 4 Jacob Wooten 5.30

LJ (26) 1 Jarrion Lawson 8.11; 2 Andreas Trajkovski (den) 7.87; 3 Will Williams 7.58; 4 Mark Rubalcaba 7.55; 5 Kurt Jenner 7.54

TJ (27) 1 Clive Pullen 16.55; 2 Shawn Johnson 16.41; 3 Latario Collie (bah) 16.23; 4 Jeremiah Green 16.12; 5 Lathone Collie (bah) 15.95; 6 Jeffrey Prothro 15.89

SP (26) 1 Ashinia Miller (jam) 20.06; 2 Josh Awotunde 18.98; 3 Kyle Felpel 18.60; 4 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 18.47; 5 Kord Ferguson 18.10

WT (27) 1 Cameron Brown 22.28; 2 Alex Poursanidis (cyp) 20.93; 3 David Collins 20.82; 4 Elias Hakanson (swe) 20.76; 5 Daniel Haugh 20.68; 6 Johnie Jackson 20.65

4x400m (7) Florida 3.04.02

Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Garrett Scantling 6.003p (7.01; 7.06; 15.90; 2.05 - 8.06; 5.10; 2.57.06); 2 Karl Saluri (est) 5.792p (6.87; 7.33; 13.84; 1.84 - 8.37; 4.80; 2.42.14); 3 Lindon Victor (grn) 6.99; 7.30; 15.66; 2.02 - 8.24; 4.30, 2.53.66); 4 Brad Culp 5.651p (6.99; 6.90; 13.64; 1.90 - 8.29; 5.00; 2.52.95); 5 Ibn Short 5.508p (7.13; 7.00; 14.03; 2.08 - 8.50; 4.10; 2.52.09); 6 Nathan White 5.446p (7.20; 6.83; 12.95; 1.93 - 8.45; 4.60; 2.47.15); 7 Dererk Jacobus 5.336p (7.11; 6.95; 12.72; 1.90 - 8.89; 4.30; 2.41.71); 8 Daniel Martin 5.323p (7.25; 6.87; 11.70; 1.78 - 8.53; 4.20; 2.27.30); 9 Alexandre Asselin (fra) 5.273p (7.27; 6.96; 12.10; 1.87 - 8.49; 4.30; 2.45.13)

Women

60m (27) 1 Mikiah Brisco 7.18; 2 Shayla Sanders 7.25; 3 Javianne Oliver 7.26; 4 Jennifer Madu 7.27; 5 Felicia Brown 7.28; 6 Kortnei Johnson 7.33; 7 Aaliyah Brown 7.39; 8 Rushell Harvey 7.40

60m heats (26) Felicia Brown 7.23 1h3; Shayla Sanders 7.24 1h4; Jennifer Madu 7.26 1h1; Mikiah Brisco 7.29 1h2; Javianne Oliver 7.29 2h3; Rushell Harvey 7.32 2h4; Kortnei Johnson 7.35 2h2; Aaliyah Brown 7.37 3h2; Khadijah Suleman 7.38 3h4; Kali Davis-White 7.39 2h1; Krystal Sparling 7.40 3h3; Jenae Ambrose (bah) 7.40 4h2; Destiny Carter 7.41 4h4; Aleia Hobbs 7.42 3h1; Vanessa Clerveaux 7.44 5h2; LaQuisha Jackson 7.45 4h3; Precious Hitchcock 7.46 4h1; Diamond Gause 7.46 5h4; Kianna Gray 7.46 5h1; Diamond Spaulding 7.46 5h3; Nicole Henderson 7.48 6h1; Brenessa Thompson 7.49 6h2

200m (27) Felicia Brown 22.45 1h2; Kyra Jefferson 22.76 2h2; Jada Martin 22.92 1h1; Taylor Ellis-Watson 23.10 2h1; Diamond Spaulding 23.19 3h2; Felecia Majors 23.36 3h1; Rushell Harvey 23.51 4h1; Destiny Carter 23.58 4h2

200m heats (26) Felicia Brown 22.73 1h6; Kyra Jefferson 22.79 1h7; Taylor Ellis-Watson 22.99 1h5; Jada Martin 23.13 1h1; Diamond Spaulding 23.22 1h3; Felecia Majors 23.38 1h9; Destiny Carter 23.39 2h5; Rushell Harvey 23.43 1h2; Shayla Sanders 23.47 2h7; Jasmine Quinn 23.53 1h8; LaQuisha Jackson 23.57 2h1; Aaliyah Brown 23.60 2h2; Kali Davis-White 23.60 2h8; Krystal Sparling 23.61 2h3; Rachel Misher 23.62 3h5; Kianna Gray 23.62 1h4; Khadijah Suleman 23.65 3h1; Jenae ambrose (bah) 23.79 2h6; Precious Hitchcock 23.81 3h7; Diamond Gause 23.86 2h9; Breanna Tate 23.88 3h9; Brenessa Thompson 24.01 2h4

400m (27) Tayloe Ellis-Watson 51.84 1h2; Shamier Little 52.15 2h2; Briana Haith 52.34 1h1; Felecia Majors 52.49 2h1; Claudia Francis 52.50 3h2; Daina Harper 52.69 3h1; Aliyah Abrams 52.79 4h2; Domonique Williams (tto) 53.19 4h1

400m heats (26) Aliyah Abrams 52.60 1h9; Claudia Francis 52.73 1h7, Felecia Majors 52.73 1h1; Briana Haith 52.77 1h6; Shamier Little 52.95 1h8; Daina Harper 53.04 1h10; Taylor Ellis-Watson 53.12 1h4; Domonique Williams (tto) 53.22 2h7; Jasmine Mitchell 53.22 2h10; Erika Rucker 53.34 1h5; Travia Jones 53.40 1h2; Kiah Seymour 53.56 1h3; Briyahna Desrosiers 53.71 2h4; Valerie Thames 53.80 2h5; Ashley Henry 54.00 2h8; Jennifer Edobi (ngr) 54.10 2h1; Layla White 54.12 3h4; Kymber Payne 54.45 2h3

800m (27) 1 Morgan Schuetz 2.05.68; 2 Ariah Graham 2.05.78; 3 Katie Willard 2.06.61

800m heats (26) Jazmine Fray 2.07.28 1h1; Ariah Graham 2.07.78 1h3; Morgan Schuetz 2.07.96 1h4

Mile (27) 1 Marta Freitas (por) 4.38.21; 2 Therese Haiss 4.39.96; 3 Jessica Kamilos 4.40.90; 4 Taylor tubbs 4.41.43; 5 Sara Barron 4.41.74; 6 Nikki Hitz 4.42.93

Mile heats (26) Nikki Hiltz 4.42.74 1h2; Meropi Panagioutou (cyp) 4.43.17 2h2; Ffion Price (gbr) 4.43.22 3h2

3.000m (26) 1 Chelsea Blaase 9.20.57; 2 Carmen Carlos 9.21.34; 3 Marta Freitas (por) 9.22.18; 4 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 9.23.88; 5 Karissa Schweizer 9.27.51; 6 Devin Clark 9.28.14; 7 Rachel Reddy 9.28.15; 8 Regan Ward 9.29.53; 9 Teylar Adelsberger 9.32.59; 10 Taylor Tubbs 9.34.65

5.000m (27) 1 Chelsea Blaase 16.22.32; 2 Regan Ward 16.31.12; 3 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 16.32.36

60mh (27) 1 Mikiah Brisco 8.05; 2 Daeshon Gordon (jam) 8.10; 3 Payton Stumbaugh 8.15; 4 Samantha Scarlett (jam) 8.18; 5 Skylar Ross-Ransom 8.19; 6 Vanessa Clerveaux 8.22; 7 Jasmine Quin 8.25; 8 Jacklyn Howell 8.32

60mh (26) Mikiah Brisco 8.08 1h1; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 8.12 1h2; Vanessa Clerveaux 8.20 1h3; Skylar Ross-Ransom 8.21 2h1; Jasmine Quinn 8.22 2h3; Payton Stumbaugh 8.23 3h3; Samantha Scarlett (jam) 8.25 4h3; Jacklyn Howell 8.29 2h2; Chanice Chase (can) 8.31 3h1; Taliyah Brooks 8.33 3h2; Ste'yce Mcneil 8.33 5h3; Tiffany Flynn 8.35 4h2; Jeanine Williams 8.38 4h1; Danielle Phillips 8.43 5h1

HJ (27) 1 Nakita Gray 1.82; 2 Madeline Fagan 1.82; 3 Logan Boss 1.82; 4 Tatiana Gusin (gre) 1.82

PV (27) 1 Alexis Weeks 4.48; 2 Jessie Johnson 4.40; 3 Victoria Weeks 4.32; 4 Megan Zimlich 4.22; 5 Kristen Denk 4.22; 6 Alyssa Applebee 4.22; 7 Lakan Taylor 4.12; 8 Olivia Gruver 4.12

LJ (26) 1 Quanesha Burks 6.75; 2 Chanice Porter (jam) 6.64; 3 Sha'Keela Saunders 6.59; 4 Keturah Orji 6.51; 5 Darrielle McQueen 6.51; 6 Yanis David (fra) 6.28; 7 Destiny Carter 6.19; ...10th Marie-Josee Ebwea Bile (fra) (97) 5.94

TJ (27) 1 Keturah Orji 14.08; 2 Darrielle McQueen 13.61; 3 Yanis David (fra) 13.38; 4 Natasha Dicks 13.35; 5 Marshya Ryan 13.22

SP (26) 1 Raven Saunders 17.28; 2 Cassie Wertman 17.24; 3 Rachel Dincoff 16.53; 4 Llodrycia Cameron 16.21; 5 Valentina Muzaric (cro) 16.20; 6 Haley Teel 15.80

WT (27) 1 Beckie Famurewa 20.92; 2 Asianna Covington 20.76

4x400m (27) 1 Tennessee 3.30.56; 2 Arkansas 3.30.63; 3 Kentucky 3.31.50

Pentathlon (26) 1 Kendall Williams 4.420p (8.26; 1.78, 11.32; 6.26; 2.17.98); 2 Taliyah Brooks 4.376p (8.25; 1.78; 11.80; 6.09; 2.19.91); 3 Annie Kunz 4.277p (8.51; 1.75; 13.01; 5.88; 2.21.34); 4 Leigha Brown 4.207p (8.54; 1.72; 12.73; 5.56; 2.14.91); 5 Alex Gochenour 4.171p (8.39; 1.72; 12.78, 5.98, 2.29.81); 6 Michelle Atherley 4.148p (8.40; 1.75; 11.14; 5.62; 2.17.76); 7 Xenia Rahn 4.139p (8.55; 1.69; 12.50; 5.96; 2.24.79); 8 Payton Stumbaugh 4.116p (8.16; 1.72; 11.35; 5.88; 2.28.41); 9 Kelsey Herman 3.945p 88.33; 1.81; 9.76; 5.57; 2.32.24); 10 Chalese davis 3.931p (8.42; 1.63; 11.00; 5.98, 2.30.50)

Boston -MA- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Atlantic Coast Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Tevin Hester 6.61; 2 Darryl Haraway 6.75; 3 Quashawn Cunningham 6.76; 4 Edward Clarke 6.77, 5 Winston Lee 6.76; 6 Nyheim Hines 6.79; 60m heats (26) Tevin Hester 6.65 1h1; Darryl Haraway 6.67 1h2; Edward Clarke 6.69 2h2; Winston Lee 6.73 2h1; 200m (27) Tevin Hester 20.90 1h2; Quashawn Cunningham 21.26 2h2; Darryl Haraway 21.31 1h1; Michael Cheeks 21.33 2h1; 200m heats (26) Tevin Hester 21.15 1h5; 400m (27) 1 Jeffrey Green 46.93; 2 Michael Cheeks 47.41; 400m heats (26) Jeffrey Green 47.51 1h6; 800m (27) 1 Robert Heppenstall 1.47.35; 2 Jake Burton 1.47.72; 3 Neil Gourley (gbr) 1.48.10; 4 Otniel Teixeira 1.48.47; 5 Simon Holden 1.48.77; 6 Avery Bartlett 1.48.77; 7 Andres Littig 1.49.39; 8 John Lewis 1.49.83; 800m heats (26) Robert Heppenstall 1.49.58 1h3; Mile (27) 1 Heny Wynne 4.01.15; 2 Joel Hubbard 4.02.62; 3 Adam Palamar (can) 4.02.73; Mile heats (26) Henry Wynne 4.04.74 1h3; 3.000m (27) 1 Justyn Knight 8.02.68; 2 Henry Wynne 8.03.34; 3 Adam Visokay 8.04.13; 5.000m (26) 1 Justyn Knight 14.01.70; 2 Thomas Curtin 14.01.78; 3 Colin Bennie 14.02.88; 4 Luis Vargas 14.03.37; 60mh (27) 1 Freddie Crittenden 7.74; 2 Richard Floyd 7.86; 60mh heats (26) Freddie Crittenden 7.70 1h3; HJ (26) 1 Damar Robinson 2.19; 2 Matthew Birzer 2.16; PV (27) Nate Richartz 5.46; LJ (26) 1 Jonathan Addison 7.93; 2 Stefan Brits (rsa) 7.82; 3 Innocent Jacob 7.56; TJ (27) 1 Ben Williams 16.38; 2 Shai Carpenter 15.87; SP (27) 1 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 20.04; 2 Gian Ragonesi (ita) 18.87; 3 Oghenakpobo Efekoro 18.79; 4 Isaiah Simmons 18.72; WT (25) 1 Andrew Wells 21.92; 2 Carlos Mangum 21.32; 3 Josh Davis 21.31; 4 A J Hicks 21.27; 5 Tomas Kruzliak (svk) 21.20; Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Robert Rohner 5.477p (6.96; 7.06; 13.21; 1.98 - 8.93; 4.25; 2.43.21); 2 Tanner Johnson 5.412p (7.40; 6.96; 12.88; 1.95 - 9.00; 4.85; 2.43.62); 3 Brent Swanberg 5.364p (7.43; 6.68, 13.06; 2.01 - 8.59; 4.45; 2.44.88); 4 Eric Fox 5.337p (7.33; 6.24; 13.25; 2.01 - 8.98; 4.85; 2.45.00)

Women

60m (27) 1 Myasia Jacobs 7.24; 2 Shaina Harrison 7.29; 3 Peyton Chaney 7.40; 4 Sabria Hadley (bar) 7.46; 5 Kadejhia Sellers 7.47; 60m heats (26) Shaina Harrison 7.33 1h2; Myasia Jacobs 7.35 1h1; 200m (27) Shakima wimbley 23.30 1h2; Sabria Hadley (bar) 23.52 1h1; Deja Parrish 23.56 2h2; Nora McKiver 23.84 3h2; Aiyanna Stiverne 23.87 2h1; Peyton Chaney 23.91 3h1; 200m heats (26) Shakima Wimble 23.71 1h5; Dejah Parris 23.74 1h2; 400m (27) Shakima wimbley 52.63 1h2; Margaret Bamgbose 53.21 2h2; Deja Parrish 53.68 1h1; Aiyanna Stivrne 53.71 3h2; Madeline Price 54.56 2h1; 400m heats (26) Shakima Wimbley 53.66 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Hanna Green 2.04.76; 2 Anima Banks 2.05.70; 3 Chelsea Jarvis 2.06.04; 4 Rachel Pocratsku 2.06.45; 800m heats (26) Chelsea Jarvis 2.07.14 1h1; Mile (27) 1 Iona Lake (gbr) 4.36.11; 2 Megan Moye 4.37.44; 3 Danielle Aragon 4.39.25; 4 Sydney Leiher 4.40.83; 5 Grace Barnett 4.41.17; 6 Bridget Blake 4.42.29; 7 Kathryn Lazarchick 4.43.99; Mile heats (26) Danielle Aragon 4.42.58 1h2; Iona Lake (gbr) 4.42.91 2h2; 3.000m (27) 1 Molly Seidel 9.02.24; 2 Anna Rohrer 9.11.14; 3 Liv Westphal (fra) 9.14.21; 4 Megan Moye 9.22.80; 5 Grace Barnettt 9.23.24; 6 Josette Norris 9.23.52; 5.000m (26) 1 Molly Seidel 15.19.64; 2 Anna Rohrer 15.32.03; 3 Erika Kemp 15.55.03; 4 Shaylyn Tuite 16.15.53; 5 Samantha Jones 16.15.77; 6 Alexa Pelletier 16.17.22; 7 Danielle Winslow 16.19.81; 8 Isabelle Kennedy 16.25.97; 60mh (27) 1 Mulern Jean 8.11; 2 ebony Morrison 8.19; 3 Alexis Perry 8.21; 4 Kaila Barber 8.22; 5 Kenya Collins 8.22; 6 Nicole Setterington (can) 8.35; 60mh heats (26) Mulern Jean 8.08 1h1; Kaila Barber 8.21 1h4; Alexis Perry 8.24 1h3; Ebony Morrison 8.26 1h2; Nicole Setterington (can) 8.28 2h4; HJ (26) 1 Dakota Dailey-Harris 1.83; 2 Nicole Greene 1.80; 3 Emily Godwin 1.80; PV (26) 1 Megan Clark 4.52; 2 Alysha Newman 4.42; 3 Madison Heath 4.17; 4 Bridget Guy 4.17; LJ (26) 1 Bria Matthews 6.35; 2 Der'Renae Freeman 6.33; 3 Bre'Yana Wash 6.13; 4 Jogale Petrokaité (ltu) 6.03; TJ (27) Bria Matthews 13.08; SP (27) 1 Emmonie Henderson 16.92; 2 Christine Bohan 16.53; 3 Sarah Howard 15.96; WT (25) 1 Dolly Nyemah 21.64; 2 Tiffany Okieme 21.42; 3 Sasha Labert 20.96; 4 Nicole Chavis 20.88; Pentathlon (25) 1 Karl Johonnot 4.234p (8.75; 1.71; 12.96; 6.04, 2.20.50); 2 Melissa-Maree Farrington (aus) 4.082p (8.34; 1.71; 11.10; 5.83; 2.24.51); 3 Tory Kemp 4.052p (8.59; 1.68; 11.96; 5.74; 2.22.03); 4 Carly Loeffel 4.049p (8.91; 1.74; 13.34; 5.50; 2.24.21); 5 Holly Hankenson 4.009p (8.55; 1.59; 11.46; 5.66; 2.14.01); 6 Emily Godwin 4.001p (9.00; 1.77; 11.59; 5.46; 2.19.69); 7 Grete Sadeiko (est) 3.983p (8.74; 1.68; 12.01; 5.74; 2.25.18); 8 Teddi Maslowski 3.935p (8.50; 1.59; 11.25; 5.61; 2.18.03); 9 Amy Taintor 3.832p (9.23; 1.65; 11.19; 5.70; 2.21.14); 10 Mara Zielonka (ger) 3.832p (8.97; 1.74; 10.33; 5.62; 2.27.31); 11 Linda Mutter (ger) 3.741p (9.40; 1.68; 11.22; 5.41; 2.21.78)

Seattle -WA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -MPSF Conference Championships-

Men

60m (27) Jamol James (tto) 6.70 1h1; Isiah Underwood 6.73 2h1; Reggie Lewis 6.73 1h2; Adoree Jackson 6.77 2h2; Leon Powell 6.78 3h2

60m heats (26) Jamol James (tto) 6.65 1h5; Isiah Underwood 6.68 1h1; Leon Powell 6.70 1h3; Adoree Jackson 6.75 1h4; Kirk Merritt 6.77 2h4; Reggie Lewis 6.78 1h2; Dominic Davis 6.78 3h4; Jamaun Charles 6.80 2h1; Tony Brooks-James 6.80 2h2; Khalfani Muhammad (pur) 6.82 2h5

200m (26) Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 21.38 1h1; 2 Reggie Lewis 21.42 1h3; Khalfani Muhammad (pur) 21.44 2h1; Jesse White 21.45 1h2

400m (27) Ricky Morgan 46.45 1h1; Zyaire Clemes 46.74 1h2; Marcus Chambers 46.92 2h1; Miles Parish 47.16 3h2; Sean Adams 47.33 4h1; Jackson Shumway 47.36 2h2; Rai Benjamin (amt) 47.57 1h4; Jesse White 47.61 3h2; Jacopo Spano (ita) 47.83 2h4

800m (27) 1 Robert Ford 1.47.88; 2 Collins Kibet (ken) 1.48.04; 3 Nick Hartle 1.48.41; 4 Eugene Hamilton 1.48.55; 5 Marcus Dickson 1.49.10; 6 Connor Ross 1.49.60; 7 Anass Zouhry (fra) 1.50.70

Mile (27) 1 Izaic Yorks 3.53.89; 2 Sean McGorty 3.53.95; 3 Anass Zouhry (fra) 3.58.87; 4 Zach Perrin 3.59.00; 5 Garrett Corcoran 3.59.79; 6 Ryan Gil 4.01.12

3.000m (27) 1 Pierce Murphy 7.51.51; 2 Connor Winter 7.51.85; 3 Reid Buchanan 7.52.66; 4 Matthew Maton 7.53.16; 5 Morgan Pearson 7.54.28; 6 Chris Brewer 7.58.56; 7 C J Albertson 7.59.83; 8 Ammar Moussa 8.00.06; 9 Thomas Joyce 8.00.99; 10 John Whelan 8.01.32

5.000m (26) 1 Aaron Nelson 13.49.93; 2 Rory Linkletter 13.52.74; 3 John Dressel 13.53.77; 4 Jim Rosa (pur) 13.57.41; 5 C J Albertson 13.58.59; 6 Nick Hauger 14.05.13; 7 Lane Werley 14.07.59; 8 Sam Wharton 14.09.27; 9 Mitchell Briggs 14.09.41; 10 Collin Leibold 14.09.58

60mh (27) 1 Devon Allen 7.60; 2 Chris Williams 7.77; 3 Ashtyn Davis 7.80

60mh heats (26) Chris Williams 7.72 1h5; Devon Allen 7.88 1h2; Ashtyn Davis 7.89 1h4; Marquis Morris 7.92 1h3; Misana Viltz 7.94 1h1

HJ (27) 1 Zachary Blackman 2.20; 2 Dartis Willis 2.15; 3 Sage Stone 2.15

PV (26) Pau Tonnesen (esp) 5.53; 2 Jax Thoirs 5.43; 3 Garrett Starkey and Cole Walsh 5.28; Dylan Duvio 5.28

LJ (26) 1 Eric Sloan 7.69; 2 Adoree Jackson 7.66

TJ (27) 1 Eric Sloan 16.31; 2 Tim White 16.13

SP (27) 1 Nicholas Scarvelis 19.88; 2 Braheme Days 19.45; 3 Nicholas Ponzio 19.30, 4 Peter Simon 19.09; 5 Matthew Katnik 18.71; 6 Zachary Stetler 18.62; 7 Aaron Castle 18.38; 8 Thomas Anderson 18.32; 9 Sullivan Parker 18.11

WT (26) Greg Skipper 22.11

Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Steele Wasik 5.783p (6.99; 6.99, 14.15; 2.02 - 8.08; 4.60; 2.49.19); 2 Mitch Modin 5.713p (7.00; 7.20, 13.32; 1.99 - 8.26; 4.50; 2.45.72); 3 Kevin Nielsen 5.640p (7.20; 7.35; 12.18; 1.99 - 8.43; 4.50, 2.39.32); 4 Dino Dodig (srb) 5.635p (7.19; 7.04; 12.69; 1.93 - 8.25; 4.70; 2.40.36); 5 Josh Gordon 5.415p (7.01; 7.29; 10.71; 1.96 - 8.41; 4.20; 2.46.38); 6 Jackson Walker 5.397p (7.18, 6.54; 11.62; 1.93 - 8.45; 4.90, 2.47.16); 7 Cole Jensen 5.356p (7.11; 6.51; 12.88; 1.96 - 8.41; 4.50; 2.52.05)

Women

60m (27) Hannah Cunliffe 7.21 1h1; Kennadi Bouyer 7.32 2h1; Jasmine Todd 7.37 1h2; Deanna Hill 7.39 3h1; Ariana Washington 7.43 4h1; Destinee Brown 7.43 1h2; deajah Stevens 7.48 3h2

60m heats (26) Hannah Cunliffe 7.28 1h4; Kennadi Bouyer 7.32 1h2; Jasmine Todd 7.32 1h6; Destinee Brown 7.36 1h5; Deanna Hill 7.37 1h10; Deajah Stevens 7.40 2h5; Arian Washington 7.42 1h9; Gabriella Cantrell 7.45 1h1; Alisha Rowlee 7.47 1h3; Sierra Peterson 7.47 1h7; Jasmine Gibbs 7.48 2h1; Suzie Acolatse 7.48 2h7

200m (26) Dejah Stevens 23.14 1h10; Hannah Cunliffe 23.24 1h8; Deanna Hill 23.35 1h6; Ariana Washington 23.43 1h5; Jaide Stepter 23.66 1h4; Gabriella Cantrell 23.69 1h2; Ana Holland 23.95 2h4; Samantha Dirks 24.07 3h4

400m (27) Kendall Ellis 53.11 1h1; Kristyn Williams 53.39 2h1; Sage Watson (can) 53.40 3h1; Samantha Dirks 54.04 1h2; Gia Treviscan 54.09 2h2

800m (27) 1 Olivia Baker 2.04.28; 2 Shea Collingsworth 2.04.53; 3 Claudia Sanders 2.04.89; 4 Malika Waschmann 2.05.33, 5 Baylee Mires 2.05.74

Mile (27) 1 Ashley Maton 4.38.32; 2 Lilli Burdon (aus) 4.39.42; 3 Sarah Feeny 4.39.48; 4 Dani Jones 4.39.56; 5 Maddie Alm 4.42.24, 6 Jen Owen 4.43.20

3.000m (27) 1 Erin Clark 9.08.29; 2 Bethan Knights 9.08.77; 3 Kaitlyn Benner 9.09.75; 4 Vanessa Fraser 9.09.89; 5 Alli Cash 9.10.55; 6 Aisling Cuffe 9.10.59; 7 Maddie Meyers 9.15.37; 8 Elise Cranny 9.18.18

5.000m (26) McKenzie Caldwell 16.32.54

60mh (27) 1 Sasha Wallace 8.07; 2 Alaysha Johnson 8.17; 3 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 8.20; 4 Nnenya Hailey 8.21; 5 Jasmyne Graham 8.36

60mh heats (26) Sasha Wallace 8.14 1h4; Alaysha Johnson 8.15 1h3; Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 8.29 1h1; Nnenya Hailey 8.30 1h2; Jasmyne Graham 8.45 1h5

HJ (27) 1 Kiana Davis 1.79; 2 Lisanne Hagens (ned) 1.79; 3 Liz Harper 1.79

PV (26) 1 Diamara Planell (pur) 4.16; 2 Greta Wagner 4.16; 3 Elizabeth Quick 4.16

LJ (26) 1 Margaux Jones 6.35; 2 Jessie Maduka (ger) 6.19

TJ (27) Isabella Marten (ger) 13.07

SP (27) 1 Brittany Mann 17.08; 2 Maggie Ewen 16.85; 3 Torie Owers 16.62; 4 Lena Giger 16.16; 5 Itohan Aikhionbare 16.12; 6 Stamatia Scarvelis 15.67; 7 Ashlie Blake 15.65

4x400m (27) Arizona 3.32.54 (T. Waggoner; N. Hailey; G. Trevisan; S. Watson)

Pentathlon (26) 1 Amalie Iuel (nor) 4.444p (8.48; 1.78; 11.07; 6.03; 2.06.88); 2 Liz Harper 4.146p (8.45; 1.81; 10.34; 5.54; 2.17.16), 3 Alissa Brooks-Johnson 4.027p (8.77; 1.69; 12.45; 5.37; 2.16.50)

Albuquerque -NM- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Mountain West Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Ridge Jones 6.69; 2 Parker Bluth 6.71; 3 Josh DeLoach 6.74; 4 Zach Johnson 6.79; 60m heats (26) Josh DeLoach 6.64 1h1; 200m (27) Parker Bluth 20.79 1h2; Jamiel Trimble 20.83 2h2; Alexandru Terpezan (rou) 21.23 1h1; Zach Johnson 21.25 3h2; 200m heats (26) Parker Bluth 20.99 1h4; Jamiel Trimble 21.09 1h2; Alexandru Terpezan (rou) 21.14 1h1; 400m (27) Brady Martin 46.26 1h2; A J Boully 46.95 1h1; Dusty Fisher 47.14 2h2; Cole Lambourne 47.29 3h2; Tyler Koss 47.87 2h1; 400m heats (26) Brady Martin 46.85 1h3; Cole Lambourne 47.15 1h4; A J Boully 47.37 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Clay Lambourne 1.49.22; 2 Elmar Engholm (swe) 1.50.03; 60mh 827) 1 Jamile Trimble 7.78; 2 Jordan Charles 7.89; HJ (26) Taylor Smith 2.20; PV (27) 1 Dylan Bell 5.41; 2 Kyle Pater 5.41; LJ 1 (26) Allan Hamilton 7.71; 2 Yannick Rogatz (ger) 7.63; SP (27) Mostafa Hassan 19.15; Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Hunter Price 5.621p (6.99; 7.07; 12.36; 2.08 - 8.28; 4.05; 2.41.63); 2 Daniel Lam (ned) 5.241p (7.28; 6.96; 13.00; 1.81 - 8.65; 4.75; 2.57.41)

Women

60m (27) 1 Micha Auzenne 7.33; 2 Jerayah Davis 7.37; 3 Asia Cooper 7.44; 4 Ashley Henderson 7.46; 5 Leah Fair 7.47; 60m heats (26) Micha Auzenne 7.32 1h4; Ashley Henderson 7.35 1h3; Jerayah Davis 7.37 1h2; 200m (27) Ashley Henderson 23.44 1h1; Drea Austin 23.78 2h1; Simone Glenn 23.84 1h2; Leah Fair 23.92 2h2; Njeri Omawahleh 24.05 3h2; 200m heats (26) Simone Glenn 23.86 1h5; 400m (27) Emily Romo 53.78 1h2; Dezirae Johnson 54.01 1h1; Kyra Johnson 54.32 2h2; Mile (27) Sophie Connor 4.45.76; 3.000m (27) 1 Hannah Everson 9.32.79; 2 Brenna Peloquin 9.34.93; 3 Minttu Hukka (fin) 9.38.27; 4 Calli Thackery (gbr) 9.43.36; 5.000m (26) Mintuu Hukka (fin) 16.57.89; 60mh (27) 1 Micha Auzenne 8.18; 2 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 8.29; 3 Holly Van Grinsven 8.36; HJ (27) 1 Isobel Brown 1.78; 2 Kaysee Pilgrim 1.78; 3 Leah Carter 1.78; PV (26) 1 Bonnie Draxler 4.20; 2 Karly Reimel 4.10; SP (27) Aaliyah Pete 15.98; Pentathlon (25) 1 Nicole Wadden (can) 4.060p (8.84; 1.80; 11.24; 5.47; 2.19.11); 2 Jessica Green 3.932p (8.91; 1.74; 11.39; 5.62; 2.25.98)

Ames -IA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big 12 Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Ronnie Baker 6.51; 2 John Teeters 6.64, 3 Traveyon Armstrong 6.72; 4 Terrell Smith 6.78; 5 Andrew Hudson 6.79; 6 Malik Givens 6.79; 60m heats (26) John Teeters 6.57 1h1; Ronnie Baker 6.57 1h2; Terrell Smith 6.70 2h2; 200m 1 Zack Bilderbach 20.79; 2 Sam Watts 20.79; 3 Aldrich Bailey 21.05; 4 Terrell Smith 21.19; 200m heats (26) Zack Bilderbach 20.98 1h1; Sam Watts 20.99 1h3; Terrell Smith 21.04 1h2; Aldrich Bailey 21.14 1h4; 400m (279 1 Zack Bilderbach 45.27; 2 Aldrich Bailey 46.11; 3 Kyle Collins 46.24; 4 Wil London 46.26; 5 Steven Champlin 46.95, 6 Christopher Irvin 47.44; 400m heats (26) George Caddick (gbr) 46.44 1h4; Zack Bilderbach 46.53 1h2; Wil London 46.63 1h5; Joseph Richards 46.63 1h3; Kyle Collins 46.77 1h1; Aldrich Bailey 47.19 2h2; Christopher Irvin 47.23 2h4; 600 yards (27) Byron Robinson 1.07.99; 2 Strymar Livingston 1.08.06; 600 yards heats (26) Byron Robinson 1.09.78 1h4; Strymar Livingston 1.10.03 2h4; 800m (27) Tre'Tez Kinnaird 1.48.51; 2 Charles Jones 1.49.29; 3 Kain Ellis 1.49.97; 4 Vincent Crisp 1.50.03; 1.000m (27) 1 Joshua Thompson 2.23.75; 2 Chad Noelle (can) 2.23.98; 5.000m (26) 1 Cerake Geberkidane 14.08.55; 2 Daniel Everett 14.08.93; 3 Benard Keter (ken) 14.08.97; 60mh (27) 1 Chris Caldwell 7.74; 2 Rhys Phillips 7.84; 3 Bryce Grace 7.85; 60mh heats (26) Bryce Grace 7.84 1h1; HJ (27) 1 Christoff Bryan (jam) 2.22; 2 Trey Culver 2.19; 3 Bradley Adams 2.19; PV (26) 1 Reese Watson 5.34; 2 Kyle Johnson 5.34; LJ (26) 1 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye 7.70; 2 Jacob Fincham-Dukes 7.56; 3 Greg Vann 7.50; TJ (27) Hayden Mcclain 16.02; SP (27) 1 Ryan Crouser 21.73; 2 Jan Jeuschede (ger) 19.28; 2 Nicolai Ceban (mda) 19.14; 4 Chase Sammons 18.57; 4x400m (27) 1 Baylor 3.04.16 (W. London; R. Gary; C. Dickson; G. Caddick); 2 Texas 3.05.17 (Z. Bilderback; C. Irvin; B. Robinson; A. Bailey) 3.05.17; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Thomas Cheval 5.515p (7.10; 7.11; 12.83; 1.95 - 8.31; 4.54; 2.52.85); 2 Taylor Sanderson 5.510p (7.07; 7.03; 12.83; 1.98 - 8.25; 4.14; 2.45.49); 3 Wolf Mahler 5.352p (7.05; 6.43; 11.91; 1.80 - 8.56; 4.94; 2.43.09)

Women

60m (27) 1 Morolake Akinosun 7.30; 2 Teahna Daniels 7.31; 3 Taylor Bennett 7.37; 4 Kate Hall 7.39; 5 Zainab Sanni 7.40; 6 A'Keyla Mitchell 7.42; 7 Caitland Smith 7.47; 60m heats (26) Taylor Bennett 7.30 1h1; Morolake Akinosun 7.30 1h3; Kate Hall 7.33 1h2; 200m (27) Courtney Okolo 22.79; 2 Taylor Bennett 23.08; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.16; 4 Daye Shon Roberson 23.18; 5 Morolake Akinosun 23.33; 6 Zainab Sanni 23.73; 200m heats (26) Courtney Okolo 23.11 1h2; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.32 1h1; Daye Shon Roberson 23.32 1h5; Taylor Bennett 23.41 1h4; ... Ama Pipi (gbr) 23.90 2h5; 400m (27) 1 Courtney Okolo 51.06; 2 Chris-Ann Gordon (jam) 52.36, 3 Kiana Hawn 54.13; 4 Ariel Jones 54.53; 400m heats (26) Courtney Okolo 52.81 1h4; 600 yards (27) Sonia Gaskin (bar) 1.20.20; 2 Tia Gamble 1.20.34; 3 Melissa Gonzalez 1.20.49; 4 Adriana Newell 1.21.02; 600 yards heats (26) Sonia Gaskin (bar) 1.20.09 1h1; Tia Gamble 1.21.62 1h2; Melissa Gonzalez 1.21.69 2h2; Adriana Newell 1.21.71 1h3; 800m (27) 1 Olicia Williams 2.04.50; 2 Clara Nichols 2.05.25; 3 Savannah Camacho 2.05.26; 4 Whitney Adams 2.06.32; 5 Jasmine Staebler 2.06.43; 3.000m (27) 1 Ingeborg Loevnes (nor) 9.24.03; 2 Sandie Raines 9.25.65; 3 Aurora Dybedokken (nor) 9.25.73; 4 Perez Rotich (ken) 9.26.21; 5 Sharon Lokedi 9.26.89; 5.000m (26) 1 Sharon Lokedi 16.05.54; 2 Ingeborg Loevnes (nor) 16.20.43; 3 Perez Rotich (ken) 16.21.24; 4 Sandie Raines 16.21.84; 5 Erin Hooker 16.25.25; 6 Maggie Montoya 16.29.39; 60mh (27) 1 Akela Jones (bar) 8.00; 2 Brianna McGhee 8.15; 3 Ariel Jones 8.18; 4 Ashley Miller 8.33; 5 Mobolaji Adeokun 8.39; 6 Shanice Stewart 8.40; 60mh heats (26) Briana McGhee 8.14 1h2; Akela Jones (bar) 8.20 1h1; Ariel Jones 8.25 2h1; Ashley Miller 8.31 2h2; Mobolaji Adeokun 8.31 3h2; HJ (27) 1 Akela Jones (bar) 1.93; 2 Kimberly Williamson (jam) 1.81; PV (26) 1 Kaitlin Petrillose 4.41; 2 Annie Rhodes 4.23; 3 Kally Long 4.23; 4 Shay Petty 4.13; 5 Haley Cook 4.13; LJ (26) 1 Akela Jones (bar) 6.75; 2 Kate Hall 6.44; 3 Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 6.37; 4 Shanice Stewart 6.17; TJ (27) 1 Viershanie Latham 13.10; 2 Asa Garcia (97) 13.01; SP (27) 1 Christina Hillman 17.93; 2 Dani Winters 17.63; 3 Jessica Woodard 16.94, 4 Cion Hicks 16.77; 5 Chase Ealey 16.32; 6 Avione Allgood 15.90; 7 N'Dia Warren-Jacques 15.61; WT (26) Daina Levy (jam) 21.52; Pentathlon (26) 1 Shanice Stewart 4.104p (8.39; 1.69; 13.54; 6.28; 2.44.60); 2 Natalie Thompson 4.028p (8.91; 1.78; 11.76; 5.41; 2.19.76); 3 Kaylee Hinton 4.026p (8.51; 1.69; 10.43; 5.97; 2.23.94); 4 Ashtin Zamzow 3.965p (8.55; 1.69; 12.01; 5.42; 2.23.36); 5 Jenna Pfeiffer 3.915p (9.07; 1.72; 10.75; 5.36; 2.14.37)

Winston-Salem -NC- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Atlantic Sun Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60mh heats (26) Wayne Newman 7.87 1h1; LJ (26) Bilal Abdullah 7.52, Heptathlon (26-27) Joshua Mulder 5.394p (7.34; 7.07; 12.78; 1.92 - 8.16; 4.45; 2.53.84)

Women

3.000m (26) Kidan Kidane (eth) 9.47.56; 60mh (27) Ja'Mesha Richard 8.33

Bozeman -MT- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Big Sky Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) Jeremy VanAssche 6.77

Women

60m (27) Rebecca Tarbert 7.51 (7.47 1h); 60mh (27) Tawnie Moore 8.45 (8.45 1h); Pentathlon (26) Erika McLeod 3.882p (9.10; 1.61; 10.84; 5.71; 2.14.58)

Akron -OH- (United States), 26-27.2016 -Midd American Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Darien Johnson 6.74; 2 Wayne Gordon 6.74; 3 Kwadarrius Smith 6.75; 4 Jonathan Grant 6.75; 60m heats (26) Darien Johnson 6.72 1h1; 200m (27) William Barnes 20.91; 200m heats (26) Wayne Gordon 21.16 1h1; William Barnes 21.19 1h3; 400m (27) Tyler Brown 47.24 1h2; Miles Baldwin 47.27 1h1; Brent Gray 47.31 2h1; Benjamin hayes 47.34 2h2; Erick Huertas 47.46 3h1; Joshua Gall 47.51 4h1; 400m heats (26) Ziemowit Dutkiewicz (pol) 47.24 1h1; Benjamin Hayes 47.29 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Clayton Murphy 1.48.65; 2 Scott Bradley 1.49.70; 3 Tyler Scheving 1.49.82; 4 Jacob Swords 1.50.38; 60mh (27) William Barnes 7.69; 60mh heats (26) William Barnes 7.80 1h1; LJ (26) 1 Tyler Brown 7.61; 2 Jonathan Brown 7.54; 3 Austin Ashby 7.52; TJ (27) Donovan Tolbert 16.04; SP (27) 1 Ryan Cribbin 18.12; 2 Kevin Weiler 18.02; WT (26) 1 Anthony Jones 21.48; 2 Cole Walderczak 20.54; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Solomon Simmons 5.608p (7.02; 7.04; 14.79; 1.89 - 8.09; 4.42; 2.53.24); 2 Alex McCune 5.586p (7.02; 6.99; 13.09; 1.89 - 8.27; 4.92; 2.54.29); 3 Quentin Cieslinski 5.366p (7.27; 6.93; 13.57; 1.89 - 8.35; 4.72; 2.58.94)

Women

60m (27) Malayah White 7.44; 60m heats (26) Jessica Harris 7.48 1h2; Malaya White 7.49 1h1; 200m (27) Serita Dotson 23.72 1h1; Kedisha Dallas 23.95 1h2; 200m heats (26) Kedisha Dallas 24.06 1h1; 400m (27) 1 Ayiana Gaines 53.76; 2 Asia Thomas 54.38; 3.000m (27) 1 Jordan McDermitt 9.35.45; 2 Sofie Gallein (bel) 9.37.56; 3 Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 9.38.00; 5.000m Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 16.29.91; 60mh (27) LeTristan Pledger 8.35; 60mh heats (26) LeTristan Pledger 8.34 1h2; HJ (27) 1 Claudia García Jou (esp) 1.84; 2 Dior Delophont (fra) 1.79; PV (27) 1 Caroline Hasse (ger) 4.15; 2 Rebecca Szabo 4.15; LJ (26) Roseanne Erickson 6.24; TJ (27) 1 Ariadna Ramos (esp) 12.88; 2 Dior Delophont (fra) 12.76; SP (27) 1 Alexis Cooks 17.07; 2 Devene Brown (jam) 15.76; 3 Pentathlon (26) Jacklyn Siefring 4.215p (8.67; 1.66; 12.74; 6.05; 2.17.79)

Nashville -TN- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Ohio Valley Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) Haile Wilson 6.35; 400m (27) Jarred Pasley 47.86; 800m (27) Quamel Prince 1.49.80; LJ (26) Julian Harvey 7.89

Women

55m (27) 1 Kymmalett Ross 6.94; 2 Clairwin Daemus 6.95; 3 Tamdra Lawrence 6.96; 4 Amber Hugues 6.96; 55m heats (26) Clairwin Dameus 6.92 1h5; Amber Hugues 6.93 1h3; 400m (27) NaAsha Robinson 54.47; 3.000m (27) Charlotte Imer (aus) 9.49.14; 55mh (27) 1 Amber Hugues 7.62; 2 Clairwin Daemus 7.68; 55mh heats (26) Amber Hugues 7.71 1h1; Clairwin Dameus 7.74 1h2; LJ (26) Clairwin Dameus 6.34; TJ (27) Amber Hugues 13.35; Pentathlon (26) Clairwin Dameus 4.203p (7.79 (55mh); 1.66; 10.42; 6.44; 2.21.11)

Fort Wayne -IN- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Summit League Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m semis (26) Joseph Reis-Herron 6.74 1s2; 60mh (27) Teivaskie Lewin (jam) 7.79, HJ (27) Tyler Frank 2.15; SP (27) Alex Renner 18.78

Women

400m (27) Madison Reynolds 54.34; Mile (27) Erin Teschuk 4.41.78; 3.000m (26) Erin Teschuk 9.08.79; PV (27) 1 Emily Grove 4.31; 2 Hunter Wilkes 4.16; 3 Madison Mills 4.16; SP (27) 1 Courtney Passiowitz 16.05; 2 Danielle Waldner 15.59; Pentathlon (26) Shanice Cannigan (jam) 3.890p (8.77; 1.70; 10.01; 5.64; 2.21.35)

Nampa -ID- (United States), 25-27.2.2016 -Western Atlantic Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Aaron Thurber 6.73; 2 Nicholas Taylor 6.74; 60m heats (26) Aaron Thurber 6.71 1h3; 200m (27) Nicholas Taylor 21.07; LJ (26) Marcus Flannigan 7.73

Geneva -OH- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big Ten Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Vinnie Saucer 6.70; 2 Antoine Lloyd 6.74; 3 Nick Gray 6.75; 4 Devin Quinn 6.77; 5 Xavier Smith 6.78; 6 Lorenzo Larry 6.78; 7 Malcolm White 6.79; 60m heats (26) Nick Gray 6.71 1h2; Vinnie Saucer 6.72 1h3; 200m (27) 1 Nick Gray 20.71; 2 Malcolm White 20.94; 3 Malik Moffett 21.03; 4 Xabier Smith 21.15; 5 Lorenzo Larry 21.223; 6 Izaiah Brown 21.24; 200m heats (26) Nick Gray 20.86 1h3; Xavier Smith 21.02 1h6; Lorenzo Larry 21.07 1h2; Malik Moffett 21.07 2h6; Malcolm White 21.11 2h2; 400m (27) Izaiah Brown 45.62; 2 Champ Page 46.33; 3 Taylor McLaughlin 46.42; 4 Cody Rush 46.50; 5 Oliver Alexandre 46.69; 6 Mar'yea harris 46.88; 7 Jack Wellenstein 46.99; 8 Mate Koroknai (hun) 47.04; 400m heats (26) Izaiah Brown 46.43 1h6, Cody Rush 46.61 1h4; Oliver Alexandre 46.75 1h2; Mar'yea HArris 46.83 2h2; Mate Koroknai (hun) 46.86 1h7; Champ Page 46.87 1h1; Taylor McLaughlin (97) 46.90 1h5; Jack Wellenstein 47.03 2h6; Kinard Rolle (bah) (97) 47.06 2h4; Alex Shisler 47.27 2h5; 600m (27) 1 Daniel Kuhn 1.16.02; 2 Jermaine Griffith (guy) 1.16.12; 3 Mitch Hechsel 1.16.21; 4 Nate Roese 1.16.29; 5 Carter Lilly 1.17.43; 800m (27) 1 Isaiah Harris 1.46.24; 2 Goaner Deng 1.47.13; 3 Brennan Munley 1.48.38; 4 Jordan Makins 1.48.96; 5 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 1.50.27; 800m heats (26) Isaiah Harris 1.48.93 1h2; Goaner Deng 1.49.26 1h1; Mile (27) Brannon Kidder 4.07.89; Mile heats (26) Austin Mudd 4.06.93 1h1; 3.000m (26) 1 Morgan McDonald (aus) 8.03.83; 2 Dylan Lafond 8.04.59; 3 Jason Crist 8.04.78; 4 Mason Ferlic 8.04.95; 5.000m (27) 1 Mason Ferlic 13.50.81; 2 Morgan McDonald (aus) 14.01.23; 3 Caleb Rhymard 14.02.10; 60mh (27) 1 Aaron Mallet 7.69; 2 Oladapo Akinmoladun 7.71; 3 Antoine Looyd 7.78; 4 Cam Viney 7.82; 5 Donovan Robertson 7.85; 6 Sean Pille 7.87; 60mh heats (26) Oladapo Akinmoladun 7.72 1h2; Cam Viney 7.75 1h1; HJ (27) 1 Landon Bartel 2.19; 2 Ryan Lockard 2.19; 3 Nick Bachinski 2.15; PV (26) Zack Ziemek 5.33; LJ (26) 1 Corey Crawford 7.69; 2 Zach Ziemek 7.665; 3 Zach Bazile 7.58; 4 Elijah Lucy 7.56; SP (26) 1 J C Murasky 20.19; 2 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi 19.61; 3 Derek Sievers 18.67; 4 Luke Johnson 18.64; 5 Reno Tuufuli 18.51; WT (27) 1 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi 23.76; 2 Gian Ferretti (ita) 21.62; 3 Connor Kosztrzewa 21.45; 4 Joseph Ellis 21.22; 5 Riley Norman 20.95; 6 Riley Budde 20.90; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Steven Bastien 5.801p (6.94; 6.86; 12.19; 2.07 - 8.34; 4.83; 2.40.01); 2 Dylan Anderson 5.663p (7.01; 6.96; 13.53; 1.98 - 8.36; 4.83; 2.52.19); 3 Trent Nytes 5.475p (7.22; 7.10; 13.61; 2.01 - 8.39; 4.43; 2.57.79); 4 Charlie Foss 5356p (7.20; 6.99; 12.60; 1.92 - 8.35; 4.43; 2.54.26); 5 Cody Walton 5.341p (7.26; 6.36, 12.90; 1.92 - 8.33; 4.73; 2.50.23)

Women

60m (27) 1 Lake Kwaza 7.33; 2 Devynne Charlton (bah) 7.33; 3 Gabrielle Farquharson 7.34; 4 Savannah Carson 7.35; 5 Cindy Ofili (gbr) 7.39; 6 Carmiesha Cox (bah) 7.44; 60m heats (26) Lake Kwaza 7.33 1h1; Devynne Charlton (bah) 7.38 1h4; Gabrielle Farquharson 7.40 1h2; 200m (27) Gabrielle Farquharson 23.56; 2 Aaliyah Barnes 23.37; 3 Lake Kwaza 23.54; 4 Devynne Charlton (bah) 23.64; 5 Cindy Ofili (gbr) 23.76; 6 Briana Guillory 23.83; 200m heats (26) Gabrielle Farquharson 23.56 1h4; Aaliyah Brown 23.60 1h1; Cindy Ofili (gbr) 23.65 1h2; Devynne Charlton (bah) 23.66 2h2; Lake Kwaza 23.67 1h5; 400m (27) 1 Elexis Guster 52.36; 2 Brionna Thomas 52.48; 3 Micha Powell (can) 52.56; 4 Symone Black 52.78; 5 Sonikqua Walker 53.25, 6 Emerald Egwim 53.41; 7 Maya Long 53.64; 400m heats (26) Micha Powell (can) 53.10 1h4; Elexis Guster 53.13 1h5; Brionna Thomas 53.43 2h5; Sonikqua Walker 53.49 1h1; Symone Black 53.55 1h3; 600m (27) 1 Titania Markland (jam) 1.28.59; 2 Montayla Holder 1.29.35; 3 Jaimie Phelan (can) 1.29.35; 4 Karrington Winters 1.30.28; 5 Brenna Detra 1.30.35; 6 Karolina Pahlitzsch (ger) 1.30.90; 800m (27) 1 Devon Hoppe 2.05.55; 2 Nicole Choquette 2.05.90; 3 Danielle Pfeifer 2.05.94; 800m heats (26) Rachel Weber 2.06.73 1h3; Mile (27) 1 Shannon Osika 4.39.76; 2 Katie Hoevet 4.40.94; 3 Madelin Strandemo 4.42.24; Mile heats (26) Katie Hoevet 4.42.90 1h3; 3.000m (26) 1 Erin Finn 9.08.09; 2 Tori Gerlach 9.12.88; 3 Tessa Barrett 9.16.49; 4 Gina Sereno 9.16.57; 5 Elizabeth chikotas 9.21.91; 5 Katie Landwehr 9.23.20; 5.000m (27) 1 Erin Finn 15.37.31; 2 Tori Gerlach 15.50.49, 3 Tessa Barrett 15.51.56, 4 Alexis Wiersma 15.59.67; 5 Liz Berkholtz 16.16.60; 60mh (27) 1 Devynne Charlton (bah) 7.97; 2 Cindy Ofili (gbr) 7.99; 3 Pedrya Seymour (bah) 8.16; 4 Kimberly Golding (jam) 8.18; 5 Quenee Dale 8.33; 6 Emma Spagnola 8.33; 7 Alexis Franklin 8.39; 60mh heats (26) Devynne Charlton (bah) 8.11 1h1; Cindy Ofili (gbr) 8.20 1h3; Kimberly Golding (jam) 8.30 1h4; Pedrya Seymour (bah) 8.31 2h4; HJ (27) 1 Janae Moffitt 1.81; 2 Kandi Bloch-Jones 1.81; 3 Reka Czuth (hun) 1.81; PV (26) 1 Sydney Clute 4.35; 2 Lexi Masterson 4.21; 3 Jessica Harter 4.16; 4 Tess Merrill 4.16; 5 Hannah Sailar 4.11; LJ (26) 1 Tierra Williams 6.29; 2 Savannah Carson 6.21; 3 Gabrielle Farquharson 6.19; TJ (27) 1 Tierra Williams 13.17, 2 Danielle Gibson 13.10; SP (26) 1 Kelsey Card 17.55; 2 Rachel Fatherly 16.13; 3 Obeng Marfo 16.09; 4 Alyssa Robinson 15.91; 5 Kiley Sabin 15.79; 6 Chioma Onyekwere 15.76; WT (27) 1 Kelsey Card 22.14; 2 Chioma Onyekwere 21.17; 3 Nakel McClinton 20.82; 4x400m (27) 1 Purdue 3.32.07 (A. Jones; C. Cox; S. Black; B. Thomas); 2 Ohio State 3.32.88 (S. Walker; B. Hannan; A. Franklin; K. Winters); 3 Iowa 3.32.93 (M. Holder; B. Guillory; A. Hernandez; E. Guster); Pentathlon (26) 1 Jess Lehman 4.393p (8.75; 1.67; 13.98; 6.03, 2.10.33); 2 Georgia Ellenwood (can) 4.392p (8.61; 1.82; 12.50; 5.90; 2.15.70); 3 Sofie Albrechtsen (den) 3.906p (9.05; 1.73; 12.04, 5.31; 2.21.33)

Blacksburg -VA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big South Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

400m (27) Stephen Racanelli 47.92

Women

60m (27) Lilla Juhasz (hun) 7.58; 400m (27) Erin Edmond 54.84; 3.000m (26) Ednah Kurgat 9.32.67; 60mh (27) Lilla Juhasz (hun) 8.40; 60mh heats (26) Lilla Juhasz (hun) 8.51 1h1; TJ (27) Sabina Allen 13.01; SP (27) Mychelle Cumings 15.57; WT (26) Marthaline Cooper 21.19

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Southern Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27, heats 26) Matthew Moore 6.79 (6.78 1h1); 3.000m (26) Arsene Guillorel (fra) 8.09.62; 5.000m (27) Arsene Guillorel (fra) 13.55.73

Women

60m (27) Tayla Carter 7.43; 60mh heats (26) Kyra Atkins 8.38 1h2

Cedar Falls -IA- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Missouri Valley Conference- (indoor)

Men

60m heats (27) Brandon Carnes 6.71 1h1; Shandall Thomas 6.72 1h3; LJ (27) 1 Jared Belardo 7.86; 2 Devyn Mikell 7.64; WT (27) Bradley Sauer 21.54

Women

60m heats (27) Marissa Kurtimah 7.43 1h2, Pentathlon (27) Paige Knodle 4.138p (8.35, 1.69; 10.64; 5.83; 2.16.09)

Chadron -NE- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Rocky Mountain Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Jurgen Themen (sur) 6.65; 2 Damarcus Simpson 6.72; 3 Chaz Butler 6.78; 60m heats (26) Damarcus Simpson 6.71 1h3; LJ (26) Damarcus Simpson 7.72

Women

LJ (26) Stachia Reuwsaat 6.32; Pentathlon (26) Salcia Slack (jam) 3.959p (8.67; 1.69; 13.94; 5.87; 2.43.18)

Mankato MN- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -NSIC Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60mh (27) Myles Hunter 7.69

Women

Mile (27) Emilee Trost 4.44.37; 60mh (27) Altonice Williams 8.36; PV (27) Faryn Wirkus 4.11; WT (26) Kaitlyn Long 22.01

Youngstown -OH- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Horizon League Championships- (indoor)

Men

400m heats (27) Marquis Johnson 47.07 1h2; 60mh heats (27) Chad Zallow 7.75 1h2; WT (27) Conner Neu 21.10

Staten Island -NY- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -Big East Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

200m (27) Sebastian Feyersinger 21.39; 400m heats (26) Harry Purcell (irl) 47.98 1h1; 500m (27) 1 Ville Lampinen (fin) 1.02.59; 2 Jarvis Hill 1.03.24; 800m (27) 1 Joseph White 1.47.59; 2 Johny Leverenz 1.49.66; 5.000m (26) Patrick Tiernan (aus) 14.03.53

Women

400m (27) 1 Pariis Garcia (pur) 53.89; 2 Cassy Goodrich 53.97; 500m (27) 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 1.10.90, 2 Andrea Keklak 1.10.98; 1.000m 1 Angel Piccirillo 2.40.82; 2 Sabrina Southerland 2.45.72; 3.000m (27) 1 Katrina Coogan 9.07.44; 2 Olivia Pratt 9.17.99; 3 Catarina Rocha 9.18.76; 4 Samantha Nadel 9.19.81; 5 Katie Lembo 9.21.13; 5.000m (26) 1 Olivia Pratt 16.15.69; 2 Lauren Mullins 16.19.21; 3 Audrey Belf 16.21.16

Boston -MA- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -New England Championships- (indoor)

Men

200m Nigel Hill 21.36; 400m 1 Jake Leithiser 47.68; 2 Keba Nasso 47.72; 800m Drew Piazza 1.49.52; 1.000m Trevor Guerrera 2.24.23; Mile Benjamin Groleau 4.01.87; PV Ondrej Honka (cze) 5.15; LJ Kyle Darrow 7.52; WT Michael Shanahan 21.00; Heptathlon 1 Mike DiMambro 5.531p (6.96; 6.86; 11.72; 1.96 - 8.13; 4.45; 2.46.57); 2 John Braga 5.307p (7.19; 7.20; 10.80; 2.02 - 8.90; 4.05; 2.39.97)

Women

200m Shatajah Wattely 23.96; 400m 1 Carly Muscaro 52.43; 2 Emilie Cowan 54.24; 3 Camille Gooden 54.49; 800m Heather MacLean 2.05.00; Pentathlon Janel Conley 3.989p (8.70; 1.68; 10.51; 5.67; 2.23.19)

Coolidge -AZ- (United States), 27.2.2016 -CAC Invitational- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Allen Huntley 6.79; 2 Kenneth Turner 6.79; 200m Brandon Lucas 21.44; 400m Joel Lynch (pan) 47.54; 60mh 1 Ruebin Walters (tto) 7.84; 2 Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 7.92; TJ Jadel Gregorio (bra) 15.38

Women

400m Camira Haughton (jam) 55.06; Magaly Tshipopo (fra) 8.75 in 60mh, 171 in HJ and 5.80 in LJ; SP 1 Portious Warren (tto) 16.43; 2 Jess St. John (ant) 15.58

Staten Island -NY- (United States), 27.2.2016 -Fast Track Last Chance- (indoor)

Men

60m Invit 1 Bingtian Su (chn) 6.53; 2 Marvin Bracy 6.62; 3 Jeremy Bascom (guy) 6.72 (6.71 2h1); 4 Nickolei Mahlung 6.72; 5 Cameron Hudson 6.78; in heats: Gerald Phiri (zam) 6.70 2h1; 60m Kevaughn Rattray (jam) 6.69; 200m Lalonde Gordon (tto) 20.76 1h1; Joel Redhead (grn) 20.91 2h1; Jamal Roberts 21.46 1h1; 400m Akheem Gauntlett (jam) 46.90 1h1; Winston George (guy) 47.28 2h1; Jason Tomlinson 47.87 3h1; David Dickens 47.96 4h1; Shaquan Williams 47.97 1h3; 500m Julius Mutekanga (uga) 1.04.02; 800m 1 Bobby Andrews 1.46.98; 2 Nicholas Guarino 1.48.16; 3 Brian Gagnon 1.49.43; 4 Mike Rutt 1.49.54; Mile 1 Colby Alexander 3.57.74; 2 Michael Atchoo 3.59.80; 3 Liam Dee (gbr) 4.00.43; 4 Kieran Clements (gbr) 4.00.73; 5 Frezer Legesse 4.00.74; 3.000m 1 Kyle Merber 7.50.41; 2 Alfredo Santana 8.01.45; 3 Brandon Hudgins 8.03.78; 60mh 1 Mikel Thomas (tto) 7.69, 2 Eddie Lovett (isv) 7.71; 3 Ramon Sosa (dom) 7.84; 4 Ronald Forbes (cay) 7.85 (7.81 1h1); in heats: Brian Richards 7.85 2h1; PV 1 Craig Hunter 5.37; 2 Peter Roach 5.25; LJ Cameron Hudson 7.50

Women

60m Tristan Evelyn (bar) 7.50; 200m Ashley Kelly (bvi) 23.74; 400m Samantha Edwards (ant) 53.53; 800m 1 Shaniel Daley 2.06.93; 2 Myah Hicks 2.07.06; Mile 1 Stephanie Schappert 4.38.75; 2 Greta Feldman 4.41.98; 3 Rebeka Stowe 4.42.72; 4 Emily Ritter 4.43.02; 3.000m Carmen Graves 9.16.42; 60mh Kierre Beckles (bar) 8.41; HJ 1 Priscilla Frederick (ant) 1.90; 2 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.85; LJ 1 Jasmine Simmons 6.19; 2 Marah Toussaint 6.15; TJ Christina Epps 13.94; SP Monique Riddick 17.66

Seattle -WA- (United States), 27.2.2016 -SPU Final Qualifier- (indoor)

Men

800m 1 Harun Abda 1.48.53; 2 Travis Burkstrand 1.48.57; 3 Casimir Loxsom 1.48.77; 4 Stephan Bullard 1.49.11; 5 Badane Sultessa 1.49.68; 6 Cameron Proceviat (can) 1.49.77; PV 1 Lev Marcus 5.26; 2 Cole Walsh 5.26; 3 Chris Williams 5.26

Women

800m 1 Liga Velvere (lat) 2.03.95; 2 Justine Fedronic (fra) 2.04.87; 3.000m 1 Megan Patrignelli 9.16.06; 2 Lindsey Drake 9.26.62; 60mh Angela Whyte (can) 8.05; PV Anginae Monteverde 4.11; TJ Andrea Geubelle 13.91; SP 1 Jillian Camarena-Williams 17.84; 2 Torie Owers 16.39; WT Vesta Bell 21.35

San Francisco -CA- (United States), 27.2.2016 -Johny Mathis Invitational-

Men

SP Joshua Uikilifi 19.03

Women

200m (0.3) Jackie Howe 24.27; 400m Jackie Howe 55.08; 1.500m Anne Beck 4.25.93; 100mh (0.5) Erica Wilson 13.74

Crete -NE- (United States), 26-27.2.2016 -USATF Combined Events Championships- (indoor)

Men

Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Curtis Beach 6.075p (7.01; 7.42; 12.93; 2.01 - 8.07; 5.10; 2.37.66); 2 Japheth Cato 5.875p (7.05; 7.31; 11.85; 2.10 - 8.14; 5.20; 2.55.39); 3 Miller Ross 5.712p (7.06; 6.76; 14.83; 1.89 - 8.20; 4.80; 2.44.01); 4 Mike Morrison 5.571p (7.29; 6.96; 13.18, 1.98 - 8.51; 5.10; 2.54.14); 5 Austin Vahner 5.518p (6.98; 7.31; 13.19, 1.86 - 8.71; 4.60, 2.48.42); 6 Justin Green 5.503p (7.27; 6.62; 12.05; 2.07 - 8.25; 4.80, 2.52.15); 7 Dillon schrodt 5.495p (6.97; 6.83; 12.15; 2.10 - 8.36; 4.20; 2.51.45); 8 Thomas Hopkins 5.425p (6.98, 7.23; 13.27; 1.74 - 8.22; 3.90; 2.38.60); 9 Calvin Sullins 5.414p (7.25; 6.88; 13.13; 1.92 - 8.33; 4.50; 2.49.88); 10 Thomas Fitzsimons 5.330p (7.35; 6.67; 12.49; 1.95 - 8.46; 4.20; 2.38.01); 11 Derek Masterson 5.265p (7.38; 6.62; 14.75; 1.86 - 8.47; 4.40; 2.52.75)

Women

Pentathlon (27) 1 Barbara Nwaba 4.415p (8.62; 1.83; 14.06; 5.60; 2.15.85); 2 Kaylon Eppinger 4.285p (8.18; 1.74; 13.12; 5.70; 2.21.73); 3 Chari Hawkins 4.225p (8.36; 1.74; 12.52; 5.78; 2.22.08); 4 Lindsay Schwartz 4.222p (8.65; 1.74; 13.00; 5.79; 2.20.10); 5 Tatum Souza 4.219p (8.49; 17.1; 14.40; 5.45; 2.19.83); 6 Lindsay Lettow 4.168p (8.40; 1.65; 11.91; 5.98, 2.19.08); 7 Ellen Wortham 3.865p (8.60; 1.68; 10.12; 5.33; 2.17.91)

Ithaca -NY- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Ivy League Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (28) 1 Charles Volker 6.73; 2 Carrington Akosa 6.80; 60m heats (27) Charles Volker 6.79 1h1; 400m (28) 1 Ray Mennin 47.96; 2 Tobenna Attah 47.99; 500m (28) Zachery Emrich 1.03.09; 3.000m (27) 1 Ben Rainero 8.08.32; 2 Joey Chapin 8.08.47; 60mmh heats (27) Max Hairston 7.83 1h1; LJ (27) Corey Muggler 7.47; TJ (28) Efe Uwaifo (gbr) 15.92; WT (27) 1 Rudy Winkler 21.75; 2 Adam Kelly 21.05; Heptathlon Austin Jamerson 5.396p (7.14; 6.90; 11.80; 2.08 - 8.26; 4.55; 3.05.71)

Women

60m (28) 1 Gabrielle Thomas 7.44; 2 Ngozi Musa (lbr) 7.47; 60m heats (27) Ngozi Musa (lbr) 7.49 1h1; 200m (28) 1 Gabrielle Thomas 23.80, 2 Imani Solan 24.10; 400m (28) Autumne Franklin 54.60; 500m (28) 1 Cecilia Barowski 1.11.34; 2 Taysia Radoslav (can) 1.12.75; 3.000m (27) 1 Dana Giordano 9.16.37; 2 Natalie Schudrowitz 9.16.74; 3 Courtney Smith 9.17.10; 4 Caroline Kellner 9.28.62; 5.000m (28) 1 Natalie Schudrowitz 16.21.27, 2 Caroline Kellner 16.26.95; 3 Dana Giordano 16.29.19; 60mh (28) Autumne Franklin 8.42; HJ (28) 1 Kaitlin Whitehorn 1.84; 2 Kate Guldbrandsen 1.79; PV (27) Allison Harris 4.15; SP (28) Nikki Okwelogu 17.01; Pentathlon (27) Taylor Morgan 3.888p (8.83; 1.67; 12.75; 5.31; 2.24.14)

Youngstown -OH- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Horizon League Championships- (indoor)

Men

200m heats (27) Marquis Johnson 21.44 1h1; 400m heats (27) Marquis Johnson 47.07 1h2; 60mh heats (27) Chad Zallow 7.75 1h2; HJ (28) Brett Pozolinski 2.14; WT (27) Conner Neu 21.10

Cedar Falls -IA- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -Missouri Valley Conference- (indoor)

Men

60m (28) 1 Brandon Carnes 6.69; 2 Shandall Thomas 6.75; 60m heats (27) Brandon Carnes 6.71 1h1; Shandall Thomas 6.72 1h3; 200m (28) 1 Brandon Carnes 21.30; 2 Anderson Devonish (bar) 21.49; 400m (28, heats 27) 1 Anderson Devonish (bar) 48.36; ...3rd Bas van Leersum (ned) 48.61 (48.30 1h1); 60mh (28) 1 Adarius Washington 7.85; 2 Marcus Neely 7.85; HJ (28) Kyle Landon 2.25; LJ (27) 1 Jared Belardo 7.86; 2 Devyn Mikell 7.64; SP (28) Josh Freeman 18.29; WT (27) Bradley Sauer 21.54

Women

60m (28) 1 Marissa Kurtimah 7.37; 2 Mystyque Thompson 7.46; 60m heats (27) Marissa Kurtimah 7.43 1h2; 400m (28) Sarah Mussallem 54.86; 3.000m (28) 1 Caitlin Busch 9.34.53; 2 Kristen Busch 9.34.66; 60mh (28) 1 Paige Knodle 8.24; 2 Taylor Larch-Miller 8.31; 3 Remy Abrought 8.37; SP (28) Alexus Scott 16.04; Pentathlon (27) 1 Paige Knodle 4.138p (8.35, 1.69; 10.64; 5.83; 2.16.09); 2 Breanne Borman 4.133p (8.64; 1.75; 12.85; 5.70; 2.25.21)

Boston -MA- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Last Chance Meet- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Asafa Powell (jam) 6.54; 2 Emre Zafer Barnes (tur) 6.70; 3 Miles Lewis 6.80; 4 Stephen Headley (bar) 6.84; 200m Chidi Okezie (ngr) 21.02 1h1; Mobolade Ajomale (can) 21.04 2h1; Rodrigo Rocha (bra) 21.05 3h1; Philip Smith 21.27 1h2; 400m Mike Berry 46.09 1h1; Chidi Okezie (ngr) 46.48 1h2; Payton Hazzard 47.12 1h3; David Lagerberg 47.24 2h1; Rayon Black (jam) 47.39 3h1; Charles Clark 47.46 2h2; Graham Beutler 47.67 2h3; Saint-Jacob Diodonet 47.77 3h3; 800m Alexander Seal (aus) 1.49.12 1h1; Mark London (tto) 1.49.21 1h2; Je'von Hutchison 1.49.32 2h2; Ethan Homan 1.49.51 2h1; Michael James 1.49.70 3h1; Dage Minors (ber) 1.49.76 4h1; Alaric Coker 1.50.69 3h2; Mile 1 Bryce Basting 3.59.91; 2 Kevin Greene 4.00.00; 3 Pablo Solares (mex) 4.02.15; 3.000m 1 Dejen Gebremeskel (eth) 7.38.03; 2 Leakey Kipkosgei (ken) 8.06.68; 3 Kevin Thomas 8.09.03; LJ Damar Forbes (jam) 7.98; TJ 1 Ron Woodley 16.38; 2 David Oluwadara 16.02

Women

60m 1 Kerron Stewart (jam) 7.20; 2 Natasha Morrison (jam) 7.22; 200m Flings Owusu-Agyapong (gha) 23.68 1h1; Shana Cox (gbr) 24.04 1h2; Nicole Sassine (can) 24.09 2h2; 400m Kiara Porter 52.59 1h1; Tanisha Greene 53.16 2h1; Kelsey Balkwill 53.31 1h2; Shana Cox (gbr) 53.78 3h1; Nicole Sassine (can) 53.86 2h2; Jordan Lavender 54.16 3h2; Ebonie Floyd 54.26 4h2; Afia Charles (ant) 54.47 4h1; 800m 1 Natalia Piliusina (ltu) 2.02.96; 2 Stephanie Brown 2.05.75; 3 Latosha Wallace 2.07.32; 1.500m Dawyit Seyaum (eth) 4.00.28; 2 Violah Lagat (ken) 4.13.46; Mile 1 Sheila Reid (can) 4.27.57; 2 Rachel Schneider 4.28.50; 3 Morgan Uceny 4.29.08; 4 Violah Lagat (ken) 4.30.11; 5 Shannon Morton 4.35.74; 6 Emily Lipari 4.35.76; 3.000m 1 Elaina Balouris 9.09.18; 2 Regan Rome 9.09.74; 3 Emily Lipari 9.14.28; 60mh Toyin Augustus (ngr) 8.47; HJ Deandra Daniel (tto) 1.80; PV Jenn Suhr 4.85; SP 1 Taryn Suttie (can) 17.17; 2 Becky O'Brien 17.09

Fairfax -VA- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Last Chance Meet- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Maurice Eaddy 6.64; 2 Kendall Kee 6.76; 3 Daniel Jamieson 6.77; 400m Shaquille Dill (ber) 48.38; 1.000m Sam Penzenstadler 2.22.01; 3.000m Ryan Mahalsky 8.10.10; 60mh Ramoye Simon (jam) 7.95; HJ 1 Hoova Taylor 2.15; 2 Tyler Russell 2.15; PV 1 Derek O'Connell 5.42; 2 Sean Young 5.34; 3 Max Babits 5.26; 4 Austin Crenshaw 5.26; TJ Troy Doris 16.66

Women

60m India Brown 7.42; 60mh 1 Breana Norman 8.27; 2 Kayla White 8.42; 3 Morgan Knight 8.42; PV Melissa Gergel 4.25; SP Amber Monroe 16.22

Tiffin -OH- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -GLIAC Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Lamar Hargrove 6.62; 2 Reginald Thomas 6.73; 200m Lamar Hargrove 21.27; 60mh Sean Wells 7.92; HJ Robert Atwater 2.20; PV Jared Schipper 5.27; LJ Robert Tarpley 7.47; SP Coy Blair 18.78; WT Darien Thronton 20.64; Heptathlon Theo Macheron (fra) 5.208p (7.35; 6.31; 12.89; 1.88 - 8.58; 5.00; 2.58.11); ...3rd Dragan Pesic (mne) 5.078p (7.59; 6.46; 13.58; 1.88 - 8.60; 4.10; 2.44.31)

Women

60m heats (27) Theresa Scott 7.49 1h3; Mile Emily Oren 4.48.64; 3.000m (27) 1 Emily Oren 9.42.15; 2 Molly Oren 8.44.80; 60mh Beatriz Indurain (esp) 8.49; SP Megan Tomei 15.57

Winston-Salem -NC- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Conference Carolinas Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m Marquett Simmons 6.73

Pittsburg -KS- (United States), 26-28.2.2016 -MIAA Conference Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (28) 1 Roberto Smith (jam) 6.81; 200m (28) Miguel Barton (jam) 21.57; 400m (28) 1 Faedeon Royes 47.37; 2 Taysean Goodwin 47.53; 3 Miguel Barton (jam) 47.82; 4 Osvaldo Granillo 47.92; 600 yards (28) 1 Luke Stenzel 1.10.43; 2 Jacob Randle 1.10.76; 60mh (28) Stallone Watson 7.92; PV (28) Cole Phillips 5.26; LJ (28) 1 Louis Rollins 7.62; 2 Sedeekie Edie (jam) 7.59; SP (28) Garett Appier 19.44; WT (27) Cannigia Raynor (jam) 20.41; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Jayce Thomas 5.615p (7.30, 6.90, 11.56; 2.07 - 8.28; 4.85; 2.44.90); 2 Tanner McNutt 5.559p (6.94; 7.17; 12.45; 1.89 - 8.69; 4.65; 2.42.87)

Women

60m (28) Yanique Ellington (jam) 7.52; 200m (28) 1 Venicha Baker (jam) 23.88; 2 Yanique Ellington (jam) 24.07; 400m (28) 1 Venicha Baker (jam) 54.13; 2 Mary Bergman 54.74; 800m (28, heats 27) Jhevere Hall (jam) 2.09.11 (2.07.67 1h2); 60mh (28) 1 Ladonna Richards 8.21; 2 Chrisdale McCarthy (jam) 8.39; SP (28) Cassie Caswell 15.86; Pentathlon (26) Emilyn Dearman 3.928p (8.63; 1.68; 11.52; 5.39; 2.20.85)

Edinboro -PA- (United States), 27-28.2.2016 -PSAC Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m Julius Rivera (pur) 6.80; 200m Andrew Adighibe 21.54

Women

3.000m Ida Meli Narbuvoll (nor) 9.52.49; 5.000m (27) Ida Meli Narbuvoll (nor) 16.48.62

San Antonio -TX - (United States), 27.2.2016 -Trinity Open-

Men

100m (1.8) Maurice Mitchell 10.45; 400m Luis Pérez 47.85; 110mh (1.5) Ryan Fontenot 14.01; SP Paul Davis 19.44

Women

100m (2.0) Amber Ivy 11.70

Claremont -CA- (United States), 28.2.2016 -Rossi Relays-

Men

HJ 1 Zhang Guowei (chn) 2.28; 2 Jinqi Guo (chn) 2.18; DT Micheal Torie 61.92

Women

100mh (1.8) Sirena Alise 13.69; HJ Yang Wang (chn) 1.82; HT Casey Kraychir 60.73

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 28-29.2.2016 -The American Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (29) 1 Cameron Burrell 6.57; 2 Leshon Collins 6.65; 3 Bryce Robinson 6.65; 4 Mario Burke (bar) (97) 6.74; 5 Marcus McWilliams 6.80; 60m heats (28) Bryce Robinson 6.64 1h2; Leshon Collins 6.65 1h1; Cameron Burrell 6.72 1h3; Davon DeMoss 6.73 2h1; 200m (28) Bryce Robinson 20.78 1h2; Leshon Collins 21.02 2h2; Trenten Bream 21.30 1h1; Isaac Williams 21.49; 200m heats (28) Bryce Robinson 20.73 1h2; Leshon Collins 21.15 1h4; 400m (29) 1 Trenten Beram 47.33; 2 Bailey Stewart 47.62; 3 Dwight Davis 47.99; 400m heats (28) Trenten Beram 47.66 1h5; 800m (29) 1 LaForrest Church 1.48.13; 2 Brian Bell 1.49.45; 3 Simon Greiner 1.49.47; 4 Anderson Charles 1.50.30; 800m heats (28) Brian Bell 1.48.78 1h2; 60mh (29) Marcus McWilliams 7.74; 60mh heats (28) Marcus McWilliams 7.75 1h3; Isaac Williams 7.78 1h2; HJ (29) Avion Jones 2.21; PV (28) Adrián Vallés (esp) 5.43; 2 David Akins 5.27; TJ (29) Matthew Oneal 16.05; SP (29) 1 Felipe Valencia 18.58; 2 Macklin Tudor 18.19; SP (29) Yannik Schaly (ger) 17.60; Heptathlon 1 Luis Hanssler (ger) 5.445p (7.19; 7.16, 12.82; 1.90 - 8.34; 4.35; 2.47.39); Patrick Meyer 5.313p (7.13; 6.95; 12.19; 1.96 - 8.35; 4.25; 2.55.89)

Women

60m (29) 1 J'Nea Bellamy 7.33; 2 Craishia Washington 7.40; 3 Briana Vaughn 7.41; 4 Tori Williams 7.46; 60m heats (28) J'Nea Bellamy 7.39 1h3; Tori Williams 7.43 1h3; Courtney Warner 7.48 2h2; Latessa Johsnon 7.49 2h3; 200m (29) Latessa Johnson 23.48 1h1; Briana Vaughn 23.51 2h1; Lilla McMillan 23.55 1h2; Tori Williams 23.59 2h2; Keny Woodall 23.76 3h1; J'Nea Bellamy 23.76 3h2; Ashley Jocelyn 23.79 4h1; 200m heats (28) Lilla McMillan 23.70 1h6; Tori Williams 23.72 1h2; Latessa Johnson 23.76 1h9; Jasmine Blocker 23.84 1h3; 400m (29) Lilla McMillan 52.34 1h2; Jasmine Blocker 52.40 2h2; Ashley Jocelyn 53.45 3h2; Keny Woodall 53.90 1h1; Deysha Jenkins-Smith 54.74 2h1; 400m heats (28) Jasmine Blocker 53.31 1h3; Lilla McMillan 53.59 1h2; 800m (29) 1 Rosie Chamberlain (gbr) 2.06.96; 2 Hannah Parker 2.08.14; 3 Alexis Panisse (dom) 2.08.39; Mile (29) 1 Martina Rodríguez (esp) 4.56.13; 2 Alexis Panisse (dom) 4.56.25; Mile heats (28) Alexis Panisse (dom) 4.52.24 1h1; Martina Rodriguez (esp) 4.53.37 2h1; 60mh (29) 1 Sylvia Wilson 8.40; 2 Laticia Sims 8.42; 60mh heats (28) Sylvia Wilson 8.29 1h1; HJ (29) 1 Erika Hurd 1.84; 2 Loretta Blaut 1.81; PV (28) 1 Clara Amat 4.22; 2 Carolina Carmichael 4.22; LJ (28) Rebecka Abrahamsson (swe) 6.01; TJ (29) Rebecka Abrahamsson (swe) 13.05; SP (29) 1 Tochi Nlemchi 16.32; 2 Taylor Potts 15.53; WT (28) 1 Annette Echikunwoke 21.40; 2 Raqurra Ishmar 20.99; 3 Kayla Padgett 20.89; Pentathlon (28) 1 Saija Bikanova (lat) 3.829p (8.94; 1.68; 12.51; 5.43; 2.29.27); 2 Lucija Cvitanovic (cro) 3.808p (9.23; 1.74; 11.45; 5.15; 2.20.49); 3 Martine Bye (nor) 3.799p (9.34; 1.71; 12.28; 5.29; 2.23.85)

A courtesy of Carles Baronet -International Track and Field Statistician- for RUN BLOG RUN

Barcelona, 28.2.2016

A courtesy of Carles Baronet -International Track and Field Statistician- for RUN BLOG RUN

Barcelona, 28.2.2016

To have the complete report as a pdf, click here: USA WINTER 2015-16 RESULTS 10.pdf

Leave a comment

Wake up to RunBlogRun's news in your inbox. Sign up for our newsletter and we'll keep you informed about the Sport you love.

Subscribe to RunBlogRun's Global News Feed

* indicates required