European Athletics Results 2016-17, issue number 27, edited by Carles Baronet, Track in Sun

| 0 Comments

Schippers_DafneFH-Lausanne17.jpgKimberly Duncan, Dafne Schippers, Marie-Josee Ta Lou, 200 meters, Lausanne, photo by PhotoRun.net

This is the final report prior to the 2017 London World Championships, from Carles Baronet, just before he leaves for the World Championships in London. Special thanks to our friend from Catalonia.

EUROPEAN ATHLETICS 2016-17 results issue n.27

Klagenfurt (Austria), 26.7.2017

Men
SP Blaz Zupancic (slo) 18.93 Women
DT Weronika Watzek 52.93

Andorf (Austria), 29.7.2017

AUSTRIA

Men
100m (-0,5) 1 Markus Fuchs 10.50; 2 Zvonimir Ivaskovic (cro) 10.61; 200m (0.8) 1 Markus Fuchs 20.94; 2 Patrick Schneider (ger) 21.21; 3 Zvonimir Ivaskovic (cro) 21.26; 400m 1 Mateo Ruzic (cro) 46.22; 2 Johannes Trefz (ger) 46.85; 3 David Salamon (cro) (98) 47.88; 4 Mateo Parlov (cro) 48.35; 1.000m 1 Gergo Kiss (hun) 2.23.30; 2 Andreas Vojta 2.24.53; 3 Ales Zver (slo) 2.25.84; 4 Matej Pavlicek (cze) 2.26.32; 3.000m 1 Ronald Ngigi Kariuki (ken) 8.02.32; 2 Benjamin Kovacs (hun) 8.06.62; 3 Peter Durec (svk) 8.21.30; JT 1 Antonio Fent (ita) 69.76; 2 Florian Prechtl (ger) 65.16; 3 Jiri Mulac (cze) 65.03
Women
100m (-0,3) 1 Helena Jiranová (cze) 11.67; 2 Eva Kaptur (hun) 11.74; 200m (-0,5) 1 Helena Jiranová (cze) 23.73; 2 Eva Kaptur (hun) 24.31; 3 Verena Preiner 24.41; 400m 1 Evelin Nadhazy (hun) 52.88; 2 Maja Ciric (srb) 53.18; 3 Tereza Petrzilková (cze) 54.17; 4 Susanne Walli 54.75; 1.000m 1 Diana Mezulianiková (cze) 2.47.06; 2 Carina Schrempf 2.48.03; 3 Renata Vokascová (cze) 2.51.80; 3.000m Caroline Makandi Gitonga (ken) 9.32.16; JT 1 Paola Padovan (ita) 55.47; 2 Katerina Klailová (cze) 47.82; 3 Verene Preiner 47.74

BELGIUM

Men
100m (-0,3) 1 Victor Hofmans 10.68; 2 Joshua Hawkins (nzl) 10.69; 200m (-0,6) 1 Victor Hofmans 21.44; 2 Luguelín Santos (dom) 21.46; 400m h1 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 46.54; 2 Kavon Nelson (jam) 47.11; 3 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 47.15; 4 Vincent Vrijsen 48.52; 5 Yuri Shapsay (isr) 48.89; h2 1 Tarik Chaatouf (mar) 48.66; 2 Kevin Hodgson (gbr) 48.97; 800m h1 1 Charles Simotwo (ken) 1.46.20; 2 Craig Engels (usa) 1.46.82; 3 Johny Gregorek (usa) 1.47.12; 4 Saúl Martínez (esp) 1.47.54; 5 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.47.77; 6 Tyler Smith (can) 1.48.54; 7 Charlie Grice (gbr) 1.48.85; h2 1 Peter Callahan 1.49.95; 2 Stijn Baeten 1.50.51; 3 Alejandro Estávez (esp) 1.50.66; 4 Hassan Mayouf (uae) 1.51.05; 5 Jurgen Wielart (ned) 1.51.18; 6 Cameron Proceviat (can) 1.51.58; 7 Juma Ahmed Saud (uae) 1.52.23; 1.500m h1 1 Jerry Motsau (rsa) 3.39.28; 2 Hamish Carson (nzl) 3.39.52; 3 Cole Peterson (can) 3.41.27; 4 Jake Heyward (gbr) 3.42.12; 5 Luc Bruchet (can) 3.43.07; 6 Thomas Riva (can) 3.43.67; 7 Garrett O'Toole (usa) 3.44.15; 8 Andi Noot (est) 3.47.16; h2 1 Ferdinand Edman (nor) 3.45.12; 2 Guy Smith (gbr) 3.46.40; 3 Jonathan Tobin (gbr) 3.46.99; 4 Mikael Johnsen (den) 3.47.29; 5 Ricardo Rosado (esp) 3.48.31; 6 Jonathan Cook (gbr) 3.48.74; 7 Jack Gooch (gbr) 3.49.03; 8 Pietro Riva (ita) 3.49.77; 9 Youssef Taoussi (esp) 3.49.88; 5.000m 1 Nicholas Kipkorir (ken) 13.23.55; 2 Wesley Ledama (ken) 13.24.23; 3 Alfred Barkach (ken) 13.38.35; 4 Nixon Chepseba (ken) 13.54.45; 110mh h2 (1.0) 1 Deuce Carter (jam) 13.55; 2 Joshua Hawkins (nzl) 13.81; 3 Dario De Borger 13.98; 400mh h1 1 Curtis Beach (usa) 50.79; 2 Jesper Arts (ned) 51.72; 3 Takahiro Matsumoto (jpn) 51.94; h2 Ndenga Luvumbu (fra) 52.79; 3.000m St 1 Aaron Nelson

Merksem (Belgium), 29.7.2017 -Flanders Cup-

(usa) 8.40.56; 2 Jordan Mann (usa) 8.44.56; 3 Siboniso Soldaka (rsa) 8.45.70; 4 Daniel Lundgren (swe) 8.46.88; 5 Kaur Kivistik (est) 8.57.69; HJ Jamal Wilson (bah) 2.16; PV 1 Theodoros Chrysantopoulos (gre) 5.42; 2 Rutger Koppelaar (ned) 5.42; LJ Ifeanyi Otuenye (tks) 7.43 (0.4); SP 1 Patrick Cronie (ned) 18.82; 2 Chad Wright (jam) 17.63; DT 1 Philip Milanov 64.96; 2 Chad Wright (jam) 61.04; 3 Stephan Dekker (ned) 54.67; JT Lars Timmerman (ned) 73.64

Women
100m (0.1) Sacha Van Agt (ned) 11.76; 200m (0.0) 1 Sacha Van Agt (ned) 24.21; 2 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 24.55; 400m h1 1 Alicia Brown (can) 54.56; 2 Lisa Duffi (swe) 54.92; h2 1 Emma Van Laer (98) 55.13; 2 Yasmin Liverpool (ned) (99) 55.50; ... 4 Sandra Knezevic (swe) 56.98; 800m h1 1 Sara Kuivisto (fin) 2.03.87; 2 Danaid Prinsen (ned) 2.03.96; 3 Raquel Lambdin (usa) 2.04.60; 4 Mariah Kelly (can) 2.04.65; 5 Aino Paunonen (fin) 2.05.18; 6 Adrea Propp (can) 2.05.63; 7 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 2.06.40; 8 Casey Atkin (can) 2.06.66; 9 Joceline Monteiro (gbr) 2.09.68; h2 1 Catherine Gagne (can) 2.08.53; 2 Laura Hansen (ger) 2.08.87; 3 Patricia De Graat (ger) 2.10.11; 4 Mathilde Deswaef 2.10.62; 5 Devan Wiebe (can) 2.11.69; 1.500m h1 1 Liina Tsernov (est) 4.14.05; 2 Lauren Paquette (can) 4.14.36; 3 Lennie Waite (gbr) 4.16.17; 4 Kinsey Gomez (can) 4.17.90; 5 Camilla Ziesler (nor) 4.18.08; 6 Maeva Danois 4.20.47; 7 Lisa Rooms 4.21.55; 8 Svenja Pingpank (ger) 4.27.31; 9 Elina Johansson (swe) 4.31.01; h2 1 Zenobie Vangansbeke 4.26.70; 2 Elisa De Jong (ned) 4.27.49; 3 Tirza van der Wolf (ned) 4.27.52; 4 Sara Segers 4.28.21; 5 Emmanuelle Gerbeaux (ger) 4.28.28; 6 Caroline Baudinet 4.28.53; 7 Mandie Brandt 4.28.97; 8 Kaat Vermuelen 4.29.21; 9 Marie-Eliane Saholinirina (fra) 4.29.82; 10 Marta Alexandra Chylinski 4.30.31; 11 Naoile Khattou (fra) 4.30.41; 12 Stecy Dolay (fra) 4.33.75; 100mh (-1,5) 1 Nickiesha Wilson (jam) 13.26; 2 Joy Spear Chief-Morris (can) 13.93; 400mh 1 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 57.92; 2 Justien Grillet 58.39; 3 Sofia Johnsson (swe) 60.84; 3.000m St 1 Laura Dalla Monta (ita) 10.11.49; 2 Linda Wrede (ger) 10.28.68; HJ Serena Capponcelli (ita) 1.83; SP Melissa Bokelman (ned) 18.66

BOSNIA AND HERCEGOVINA

Zenica (Bosnia and Hercegovina), 10-11.6.2017

Men
200m (11) (0.2) Damir Redzepagic 21.45; 400m (10) Amel Tuka 46.82; SP (10) 1 Hamza Alic 20.64; 2 Mesud Pezer 20.27
Women
400m (10) Alisa Becic 54.93; 800m (11) Selma Zrnic 2.09.82

Sokolac (Bosnia and Hercegovina), 29.7.2017

Men
SP 1 Mesud Pezer 21.40; 2 Hamza Alic 19.50

CZECH REPUBLIC

Tabor (Czech Republic), 15.7.2017

Men
100m (-0,9) 1 Sam Effah (can) 10.44; 2 Andre Ford Azonwanna (can) 10.44; 3 Dominik Zalesky 10.51; 4 Eric de Jesus Sigaki Martins (bra) 10.59; 400m h1 1 Patrik Sorm 46.64; 2 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov (ukr) 47.24; 3 Vitaliy Butrym (ukr) 47.56; 4 Daniel Nemecek 47.77; 5 Jan Tesar 47.79; 6 Phillip Osei (can) 48.18; 400m h2 Andrew Barnes (rsa) 48.86; 800m Jan Kubista 1.48.44; 110mh (-1,7) 1 Petr Svoboda 13.61; 2 Vaclav Sedlak 14.12; 3 Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 14.12; 4 David Sklenar 14.21; 5 Artem Shamatrin (ukr) 14.32; 6 Bohdan Chornomaz (ukr) 14.40; 3.000m St 1 Roman Rostikus (ukr) 8.58.39, 2 Konstantin Kolyada (ukr) 9.07.67; HJ Dmytro Demyanyuk (ukr) 2.19; LJ 1 Radek Juska 7.90 (0.4); 2 Serhiy Kruk (ukr) 7.37 (-0,7); SP u18 (5 kg) David Tupy 17.38; JT Vladislav Polyunin (uzb) (98) 73.92; 2 Dmytro Sheremet (ukr) 69.45; 3 Stepan Mikoska 68.14
Women
200m (-0,6) 1 Martina Hoffmanová 24.36; 2 Barbora Prochazková 24.38; 3 Tamiris de Liz (bra) 24.70; 800m 1 Alena Ulrichová 2.10.45; 2 Diana Mezulianiková 2.10.89; 3 Carina Schrempf (aut) 2.10.90; 100mh (-0,1) 1 Helena Jiranová 13.36; 2 Katerina Cachová 13.36; 3 Lucie Koudelová 13.55; HJ 1 Ekaterina

Krasovskiy (aut) 1.84; 2 Eliska Klucinová 1.77; 3 Nikola Strachová 1.77; LJ 1 Jana Koresová 6.11 (-0,1); 2 Izabela Wlodarska (pol) 5.97 (-1,7); 3 Katarzyna Wróbel (pol) 5.95 (-0,5); JT Barbora Spotaková 62.62

Cheb (Czech Republic), 27.7.2017

Men
60m (-1,2) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 6.78; 2 Jan Volko (svk) 6.78; 150m (-0,8) 1 Jan Volko (svk) 15.33; 2 Sam Effah (can) 15.82; 200m (-1,2) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 20.25; 2 Pavel Maslak 20.99; 3 Jan Veleba 21.44; 300m Jan Tesar 33.78; 1.000m 1 Vojtech Mlynar (98) 2.23.48; 2 Lukas Symersky (98) 2.24.04; 300mh 1 Michal Broz 36.24; 2 Jan Tesar 36.43; 3 Florian Handt (ger) 36.71; 4 Marco Adrien Drozda (svk) 37.15 Women
60m (-0,2) 1 Helena Jiranová 7.45; 2 Klara Seidlová 7.46; 150m (-1,0) 1 Helena Jiranová 17.56; 2 Klara Seidlová 17.88; 3 Iveta Putalová (svk) 18.14; 300m 1 Iveta Putalová (svk) 37.80; 2 Tereza Petrzilková 38.55; 300mh Zuzana Hejnová 38.98

Novo Mesto nad Metuji (Czech Republic), 29.7.2017

Men
200m h1 (0.1) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 20.40; 2 Jan Volko (svk) 20.66; 3 Emil Ibrahimov (ukr) 21.30; 4 Eric Sigaki de Jesus Martins (bra) 21.75; h2 (0.4) Andre Ford-Azonwanna (can) 21.23; 400m h1 1 Vitaliy Butrym (ukr) 46.45; 2 Philip Osei (can) 46.51; 3 Patrik Sorm 46.58; 4 Daniel Nemecek 47.29; 5 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov (ukr) 47.66; h2 1 Jan Kubista 47.89; 2 Andre Ford-Azonwanna (can) 49.27; 1.500m 1 Jan Fris 3.52.92; 2 Karl Bebendorf (ger) 3.53.26; 110mh (-0,3) 1 Petr Svoboda 13.51; 2 Rasul Dabo (por) 13.94; 3 Artem Shamatrin (ukr) 14.05; 4 Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 14.09; 5 David Sklenar 14.13; 6 Vlaclav Sedlak 14.22; HJ Dmytro Demyanyuk (ukr) 2.16; LJ 1 Radek Juska 8.02 (0.7); 2 Lukasz Wrobel (pol) 7.44 (0.9); 3 Serhiy Kruk (ukr) 7.42 (0.1); SP 1 Tomas Stanek 21.65 (21.41 21.65 21.31 21.65 X 21.12 21.65); 2 Ladislav Prasil 20.01; DT Ivan Panasyuk (ukr) 58.36; HT 1 Tomas Kruzliak (svk) 68.24; 2 Miroslav Pavlicek 67.85; 3 Petr Koucky 64.14; JT 1 Vladislav Polyunin (uzb) 73.69; 2 Dmytro Sheremet (ukr) 63.91
Women
100m (-1,4) 1 Klara Seidlová 11.66; 2 Tamiris de Liz (bra) 11.74; 400m h1 1 Iveta Putalová (svk) 54.08; 1.500m Alena Ulrichová 4.29.72; 100mh (0.5) 1 Lucie Koudelová 13.54; 2 Eliska Klucinová 13.88; 3 Lucia Slanicková (svk) 13.88; PV 1 Jirina Ptacniková 4.52; 2 Amalié Svabiková (99) 4.33; 3 Rebeka Silhanová 4.01; LJ 1 Jana Koresová 6.36 (-0,9); 2 Lucia Slanicková (svk) 6.24 (-1,1); 3 Izabela Wlodarska (pol) 6.16 (- 0,6); 4 Eliska Klucinová 6.04 (-1,1); DT Eliska Stanková 54.95; HT 1 Katerina Safranková 70.40; 2 Tereza Kralová 65.72; 3 Katerina Chlupová 59.84

FINLAND

Vantaa (Finland), 27.7.2017

Men
100m u20 (1.5) Riku Illukka 10.63; HT u20 (6 kg) 1 Roope Auvinen 69.55; 2 Marco Kammer 62.38 Women
PV u18 Saga Andersson 4.41; SP u18 (3 kg) Janette Hanski 15.37

Närpiö (Finland), 29.7.2017

Men
HT u20 (6 kg) Victor Hongell 65.37

Orimattila (Finland) 29.7.2017

Men
PV Robin Nool (est) (98) 5.20; LJ Roni Ollikainen 7.53 (1.0); SP 1 Arttu Kangas 19.26; 2 Kristo Galeta (est) 19.14; DT Gerd Kanter (est) 61.40; HT 1 Joachim Koivu 65.91; 2 Joni Syrjälä 63.36; JT 1 magnus Kirt (est) 86.06; 2 Keshorn Walcott (tto) 85.22; 3 Tero Pitkämäki 81.96; 4 Sami Peltomäki 74.19; 5 Braian Toledo (arg) 73.69; 6 Toni Lifländer 71.44
Women
800m h3 1 Reeta Joronen (2000) 2.09.97; 2 Moona Korkealaakso (2002) 2.11.81; 100mh (1.6) Viivi Avikainen 13.38; DT Kätlin Töllasson (est) 53.87; HT 1 Anna Maria Orel (est) 66.86; 2 Krista Tervo 65.88; 3 Inga Linna 62.33; 4 Tiina Rinnekari 61.30; 5 Johanna Witka 60.39; JT 1 Jenni Kangas 59.86; 2 Elisabeth Lithell (swe) 52.52; 3 Jelena Jaakkola 51.58; 4 Sanni Utriainen 51.32; 5 sanne Erkkola 50.28

Bobigny (France), 23.7.2017

Women
DT Pauline Pousse 56.34

Castres (France), 26.7.2017 -Meeting Elite-

FRANCE

Men
100m (1.0) 1 Lebakeng sesele (rsa) 10.27; 2 Simon Magakwe (rsa) 10.30; 3 Kyle De Escofet (gbr) 10.37; 4 Amaury Golitin 10.38; 5 Emmanuel Biron 10.39; 6 Bastien Anyla 10.53; 7 Aidan Syers (gbr) 10.53; 8 Marvin Rene 10.58; 200m f1 (0.3) 1 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 20.83; 2 Everton Clarke (jam) 21.15; 3 Marvon Rene 21.21; 200m f2 (0.8) Bastien Anyla 21.42; 400m 1 O'Jay Ferguson (bah) 47.01; 2 Nicolas Courbiere 47.13; 3 Etienne Merville 47.38; 4 Ismael Daffe 47.48; 800m A 1 Walid Kohli (mar) 1.49.15; 2 Mohammed Nadir Abbas (qat) 1.49.33; 3 Hassan Ahmed Al- Mayouf (uae) 1.49.96; 4 Ali ben El Hadji (tun) 1.49.96; 5 Ayman Zahafi (mar) 1.51.09; 6 Juma Jasim Saud Al-Zaabi (uae) 1.52.06; 110mh (1.2) 1 Jake Porter (gbr) 13.68; 2 Rasúl Dabo (por) 13.84; 3 Ludovic Payen 13.85; 4 Simone Poccia (ita) 14.11 (13.98 (2.7) 3h); PV 1 Alioune Sene 5.30; 2 Jan Woloch 5.30; LJ 1 Denis Eradiri (bul) 7.79 (2.6); 2 Erwin Malvezin 7.60 (2.5); 3 Camillo Kabore (ita) 7.56 (2.9); 4 Djassim Ahamada 7.49 (1.2); 5 Alan Alais 7.46 (2.4); DT Jordan Guehaseim 55.25
Women
100m (0.7) Eloise De la Taille 11.58 (11.55 (1.4) 1h); 400m 1 Cátia Azevedo (por) 52.67; 2 Elea Mariama Diarra 53.17; 3 Agnes Raharolahy 53.32; 4 Kateryna Klymiuk (ukr) 53.58; 5 Kelly Pauline 55.37; 800m 1 Cynthia Anais 2.04.73; 2 Charlotte Mouchet 2.05.02; 3 Zoya Naumov (esp) 2.05.94; 4 Salome Alfonso (por) 2.06.20; 5 haifa Tarchoun (tun) 2.06.48; 6 Athina Bouakira 2.07.02; 7 Cassiopee Chatelle 2.08.87; 100mh (1.9) 1 Laura Valette 13.27; 2 Mobolaji Adeokun (ngr) 13.60; 3 Hanna Chubkovtsova (ukr) 13.63 (13.50 (2.7) 2h); 4 Chrystie Lange 13.64 (13.55 (2.7) 4h); 5 Olimpia Barbosa (por) 13.66 (13.51 (2.7) 3h), TJ 1 Liuba Zaldívar (cub) 13.95 (0.5); 2 Nathalie Marie-Nely 13.67 (0.5); 3 Amy Zongo-Filet 13.36 (1.3)

GERMANY

Halle (Germany), 21.7.2017

Men
DT 1 Sebastian Scheffel 59.75; 2 Tony Zeuke 55.49; 3 Merten Howe 55.48 Women
DT Nadine Müller 63.93; HT Susen Kuster 61.25

Jockgrim (Germany), 25.7.2017

Men
PV Leo Lohre 5.22
Women
PV 1 Jacqueline Otchere 4.22; 2 Killiana Heijmans (ned) 4.22; 3 Alisandra Negrete (mex) 4.02

Neubrandenburg (Germany), 26.7.2017

Women
SP 1 Yang Gao (chn) 18.34; 2 Lijiao Gong (chn) 17.53; SP u20 Liu Xiangrong (chn) 18.16

München (Germany), 26.7.2017

Men
100m (0.0) Ari Bragi Karason (isl) 10.73; 200m (0.2) 1 Alexander Gladitz 21.36; 2 Ari Bragi Karason (isl) 21.75

Bietigheim-Bissingen (Germany), 26.7.2017

Women
1.500m Alina Reh 4.13.11; 5.000m Lauren LaRocco (usa) 15.38.81; PV 1 Femke Pluim (ned) 4.40; 2 Alisandra Negrón (mex) 4.10

Wiesbaden (Germany), 27.7.2017

Men
LJ Marcel Kirstges 7.40 (0.5) Women
LJ Alexandra Wester 6.60 (2.0)

Leverkusen (Germany), 27.7.2017 -Stabhochsprung Classics-

Men
PV 1 Menno Vloon (ned) 5.76; 2 Shawn Barber (can) 5.71; 3 Arnaud Art (bel) 5.71; 4 Ernest John Obiena (phi) 5.61; 5 Karsten Dilla 5.61; 6 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (99) 5.61; 7 Tomas Wecksten (fin) 5.51; Dominik Alberto (sui) 5.51; 9 Rasmus Jorgensen (den) 5.41; 10 Tobias Scherbarth 5.41; 11 Torben Blech 5.21; 12 Tommi Holttinen (fin) 5.21
Women
PV 1 Michaela Meijer (swe) 4.51; 2 Annika Roloff 4.51; 3 Fanny Smets (bel) 4.46; 4 Katharina Bauer 4.41; 5 Justyna Smietanka (pol) 4.41; 6 Anjuli Knäsche 4.31; 7 Liz Parnov (aus) 4.21; 8 Regine Kramer 4.11; 9 Aino Siitonen (fin) 4.01

Rheinfelden (Germany), 28.7.2017

Men
400m 1 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 46.94; 2 Kavon Nelson (jam) 47.62; SP Chad Wright (jam) 17.62 Women
400m Ekundayo Sogbesan (usa) 54.04; 800m Samantha James (jam) 2.10.17

Höchstadt and der Aisch (Germany), 28.7.2017

Men
1.000m 1 Marcel Fehr 2.22.78; 2 Marco Kürzdörfer 2.23.34; 3 Martin Grau 2.23.77; 4 Adrian König- Rannenberg 2.25.72
Women
800m Tanja Spill 2.04.91

Delmenhorst (Germany), 28.7.2017

Women
1.500m Lea Meyer 4.27.78

Ingolstadt (Germany), 29-30.7.2017 -Süddeutsche Meisterschaften u23-

Men
100m (29) (0.0) Thanusanth Balasubramaniam 10.51; 200m (30) (-0,3) Lars Hieronymi 21.28; 800m (29) Lukas Abele 1.50.35; 400mh (29) Michael Adolf 51.40; SP (30) Silas Ristl 17.91
Women
200m (30) (1.2) 1 Marie Harzer 23.99; 2 Lisa Sophie Hartmann 24.35; 400m (29) Sophia Sommer 54.70; 100mh (29) (0.2) Marie Harzer 13.76; PV (29) Jacqueline Otchere 4.20; LJ (29) 1 Tina Pröger 6.13 (0.9); 2 Abigail Adjei 6.12 (0.0); 3 Mari Harzer 6.01 (-0,3); SP (30) 1 Katharina Maisch 16.39; 2 Amelie Döbler 15.31

Rhede (Germany), 29.7.2017 -Internationales Meeting-

Men
100m A (0.8) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.21; 2 Lebokeng Sesele (rsa) 10.29; 3 Hensley Paulina (ned) 10.33; 4 Simon Magakwe (rsa) 10.38; 5 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 10.40; 6 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.41; 7 Joren Tromp (ned) 10.43; 8 Taymir Brunet (ned) 10.58 (10.49 (0.3) 1h3); 100m B (0.2) 1 Karol Zalewski (pol) 10.57; 2 Johannes Breitenstein 10.61; 3 Wouter Brus (ned) 10.62 (10.57 (1.3) 5h1)
200m A (0.3) 1 Lebokeng Sesele (rsa) 20.64; 2 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 20.66; 3 Ryan Shields (jam) 20.83; 4 Johannes Breitenstein 21.21; 5 Simon Magakwe (rsa) 21.43; 200m B (0.7) 1 Steven Müller 21.17; 2 Jonas Breitkopf 21.22; 200m C (0.8) 1 Hensley Paulina (ned) 20.85; 2 Taymir Brunet (ned) 21.10; 3 Terrence Agard (ned) 21.22; 4 Torben Junker 21.27; 5 Alexander Kosenkow 21.31
400m 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.59; 2 Anderson Henriques (bra) 46.59; 3 Björn Blauwhhof (ned) 46.95; 4 Alexander Gladitz 47.26; 5 Guillermo Rojo (esp) 47.96

400mh 1 Georg Fleischhauer 50.57; 2 Dominik Hufnagl (aut) 51.48; 3 Kurt Couto (moz) 52.49
LJ 1 Steven Nuytinck (ned) 7.73 (1.1); 2 Stephan Hartmann 7.58 (1.3); 3 Ignisious Gaisah (ned) 7.49 (0.0) Women
100m (1.6) 1 Amy Foster (irl) 11.47; 2 Anna-Lena Freese 11.60; 3 Josefina Elsler 11.64; 4 Niamh Whelan (irl) 11.66; 5 Janina Kölsch 11.71; in heats: Phil Healy (irl) 11.70 (1.6) 1h1
200m (0.1) 1 Phil Healy (irl) 23.62; 2 Laura De Witte (ned) 23.62; 3 Amy Foster (irl) 23.63; 4 Niamh Whelan (irl) 23.98
400m h1 1 Eva Hovenkamp (ned) 53.03; 2 Lena Naumann 53.83; 3 Djamila Böhm 54.03; h2 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.95
400mh 1 Christine Salterberg 56.97; 2 Djamila Böhm 57.06
LJ Luisa Bodem 6.13 (0.6)
TJ 1 Liuba Zaldívar (cub) 13.92 (0.6); 2 Birte Damerius 13.23 (0.3); 3 Klaudia Kaczmarek 13.12 (0.2); 4 Sanna Nygard (fin) 13.10 (0.6)
HT Carolin Paesler 66.30

Böhmenkirch (Germany), 29.7.2017

Men
SP 1 Jan Jeuschede 19.49; 2 Simon Bayer 19.15; 3 Dennis Lewke 18.77; 4 Christian Jagusch 18.65; 5 Bodo Göder 18.54; 6 Leonid Ekimov 18.10; 7 Silas Ristl 18.10; 8 Patrick Müller 17.88; 9 Gregori Ott (sui) 17.13; PS u20 (6 kg) 1 Stefan Wieland 18.10; 2 Martin Knauer 17.78
Women
SP 1 Lijiao Gong (chn) 20.11; 2 Sara Gambetta 18.42; 3 Brittany Crew (can) 17.44; 4 Lena Urbaniak 17.24; 5 Katharina Maisch 16.24; 6 Josephine Terlecki 16.20; 7 Sarah Schmidt 15.33; SP u20 Julia Ritter 16.07; SP u18 (3 kg) Selina Dantzler 16.87

Mössingen (Germany), 29.7.2017

Men
PV 1 Ernest John Obiena (phi) 5.51; 2 Gordon Porsch 5.16; 2 Oleg Zernikel 5.16; DT 1 David Wrobel 63.37; 2 Maximilian Klaus 56.92; 3 Rafael Vallery 53.10; 4 Torben Brandt 52.87
Women
PV 1 Martina Schultze 4.42; 2 Femke Pluim (ned) 4.42; 3 Regine Kramer 4.22; 4 Aurèlie De Ryck (bel) 4.07; 5 Alisandra Negrete (mex) 4.07; LJ Michelle Weitzel 6.03 (0.0); DT 1 Kristin Pudenz 57.03; 2 Marike Steinacker 56.05

Düsseldorf (Germany), 29-30.7.2017 -Thorpe Cup-

Men
Decathlon 1 Ituah Enahoro 8.208p (10.84 (-0,5); 7.64 (0.2); 14.44; 1.90; 48.02 - 14.86 (0.5); 46.65; 4.45; 51.57; 4.27.94); 2 Rene Stauss 8.009p (14.30 (-0,7); 7.22 (0.5); 14.23; 2.11; 50.76 - 15.40 81.3); 47.21; 4.95; 58.58; 4.37.73); 3 Felix Hepperle 7.699p (11.04 (-0,5); 7.16 (-0,1); 12.51; 1.99; 48.26 - 15.19 (0.5); 37.51; 4.85; 50.95; 4.28.00); 4 Filip Scott (usa) 7.632p (10.78 (-0,5); 7.50 (0.1); 12.48; 2.02; 48.67 - 14.88 (0.5); 38.38; 4.15; 51.17; 4.38.26); 5 Kurtis Brondyke (usa) 7.595p (11.41 (-0,7); 7.00 (1.2); 15.04; 1.90; 50.54 - 14.99 (0.5); 43.15; 4.75; 62.88; 5.07.14); 6 Patrick Scherfose 7.563p (11.28 (-0,7); 7.09 (-0,6); 13.62; 1.90; 50.16 - 14.80 (0.5); 40.18; 5.05; 47.64; 4.39.85); 7 Daniel Golubovic (usa) 7.432p (11.49 (- 0,7); 6.58 (-0,2); 13.06; 1.87; 51.57 - 14.95 (0.5); 43.11; 4.65; 61.47; 4.35.21); 8 Gabriel Moore (usa) 7.370p (11.15 (-0,5); 7.00 (-1,0); 13.25; 1.87; 49.33 - 15.06 (1.3); 43.26, 4.55; 51.26; 5.00.09); 9 Nico Beckers 7.343p (11.00 (-0,5); 7.47 (0.0); 14.20; 2.02; 48.85 - 15.38 (0.5); 37.71; 4.05; 40.73; 4.50.18); 10 Tim Wunderlich (usa) 7.292p (11.68 (-0,7); 6.78 (-0,5); 13.82; 1.87; 52.30 . 15.46 (1.3); 42.54; 4.45; 64.35; 4.46.60)
Women
Heptathlon 1 Alex Gochenour (usa) 5.898p (13.55 (1.9); 1.68; 13.38; 25.06 (-0,8) - 6.98 (0.9); 39.68; 2.17.66); 2 Allison Reaser (usa) 5.782p (13.57 (1.9); 1.59; 11.18; 23.96 (-0,8) - 6.06 (0.2); 38.81; 2.13.49); Chari Hawkins (usa) 5.781p ((13.77 (1.9); 1.77; 12.10; 24.90 (-0,8) - 5.89 (1.4); 37.28; 2.19.21); 4 Lindsay Schwartz (usa) 5.759p (13.84 (1.9); 1.65; 12.92; 24.61 (-0,8) - 5.88 (1.0); 37.80; 2.15.94); 5 Tiffany Parker (usa) 5.715p (14.09 (-1,9); 1.80; 13.42; 26.04 (0.6) - 5.80 (-1,2); 50.00; 2.40.02); 6 Sophie Hamann 5.707p (13.76 (1.9); 1.74; 11.39; 25.10 (-0,8) - 5.85 (1.9); 35.11; 2.13.51); 7 Jaclyn Siefring (usa) 5.560p (14.36 (- 1,9); 1.65; 11.53; 25.89 (0.6) - 5.74 (0.2); 40.47; 2.19.54)

Dischingen (Germany), 29-30.7.2017

Men
HT (30) Tristan Schwandke 68.12; HT u20 (6 kg) (29) 1 Fabio Hessling 65.48; 2 Christoph Gleixner 63.84; HT u18 (5 kg) 1 Raphael Winkelvoss 71.91; 2 Konstantin Moll 65.90; 3 Sören Hilbig 64.76
Women
HT u23 (29) Katharina Mähring 59.95; HT u18 (3 kg) (29) 1 Samantha Borutta 66.78; 2 Nancy Randig 58.48

GREAT BRITAIN

Cheltenham (Great Britain), 19.7.2017

Men
DT 1 Brett Morse 61.15; 2 Zane Duquemin 59.98; DT u18 (1,5 kg) Jay Morse 52.90 Women
DT Kirsty Law 54.91

Hexham (Great Britain), 22-23.7.2017

Men
Decathlon Marcus Nilsson (swe) 7.587p (11.39 (1.0); 7.11 (2.2); 14.79; 1.87; 51.97 - 14.87 (0.2); 44.80; 4.50; 56.49; 4:35.70).
Women
Heptathlon Jo Rowland 5.512p (14.81 (2.7); 1.63; 13.06; 25.36 (0.2) - 5.81w; 38.15; 2.16.89)

Stretford (Great Britain), 25.7.2017 -BMC Races-

Men
800m A 1 Rory Graham-Watson 1.47.29; 2 Alex Coomber 1.48.44; 3 Jonathan Davies 1.48.94; 4 Jack Hallas 1.49.09; 5 Garrett O'Toole 1.49.70; 6 Ossama Meslek (ita) 1.50.05; 7 John Ashcroft 1.50.73; 800m B Alexander Birkett (9.11.1999) 1.50.71; 800m C Joseph Reid 1.50.77
1.500m a 1 Matthew Wiglesworth 3.47.31; 2 Guy Smith 3.47.81; 3 Robert Needham 3.48.05; 4 Jack Gooch 3.48.31; 5 Emile Cairess 3.48.60; 6 Michael Salter 3.48.76; 7 Ben Connor 3.48.96; 8 Robert Warner 3.49.12; 9 Alexander Gruen (aus) (1.2.1998) 3.49.34
Women
800m A 1 Alexandra Bell 2.00.69; 2 Laura Weightman 2.01.87; 3 Jacqueline Fairchild 2.02.09; 4 Hannah England 2.02.15; 5 Charlene Thomas 2.03.12; 6 Mari Smith 2.05.59; 7 Leah Barrow 2.05.92; 8 Ella McNiven (4.9.2001) 2.08.82; 800m B 1 Claire Duck 2.06.84; 2 Beth Barlow 2.08.49

Watford (Great Britain), 26.7.2017

Men
3.000m 1 James West 8.00.66; 2 Kieran Clements 8.01.17; 3 Matt Bergin 8.01.58; 4 Robbie Fitzgibbon 8.01.79; 5 Chritopher Olley 8.04.52; 6 Ryan Driscoll 8.04.86; 7 John Sanderson 8.05.24; 8 Petros Surafel 8.07.43; 9 Paulos Surafel 8.08.14
Women
1.500m (mixed race) Melissa Courtney 4.08.42; Sheila Reid (can) 4.08.90; Emelia Gorecka 4.23.24; Abigail Regan 4.24.51; Louise Small 4.24.62; Emily Williams u18 4.29.64; 3.000m (mixed race) Emelia Gorecka 9.21.42; 2 Hannah Viner 9.34.65

Scotstoun (Great Britain), 28.7.2017 -BMC Races-

Men
1.500m A James Bowness 3.48.13; 5.000m Luke Traynor 14.00.63
Women
1.500m (mixed race) Mhairi Hendry 4.16.37; Philippa Millage 4.20.22; Megan Davies 4.24.50; Rebecca Burns 4.26.18; Kerry MacAngus 4.29.66; 5.000m (mixed race) Jennifer Nesbitt 16.31.01

Hendon (Great Britain), 29.7.2017

Men
DT Greg Thompson 57.37

Bedford (Great Britain), 29-30.7.2017 -England Championships-

Men
100m (29) (-0,1) 1 Ojie Eduburun 10.26 (10.22 (0.7) 1s1); 2 Andrew Robertson 10.35 (10.34 (0.5) 1s3); 3 Reuben Arthur 10.41 (10.36 (0.7) 2s1); 4 John Otugade 10.43 (10.38 (0.5) 2s3); 5 Christopher Stone 10.52 (10.43 (0.8) 2s2) and 10.41 (1.6) 2h3; 6 Confidence Lawson 10.55 (10.37 (0.8) 1s2); in semis: James Williams 10.56 (0.7) 3s1; Theo Etienne 10.51 (0.8) 3s2; Dewi Hammond 10.57 (0.8) 4s2; Kieran Showler- Davis 10.48 (0.5) 3s3; Thomas Williams 10.51 (0.5) 4s3; in heats: Samuel Gordon 10.53 (1.6) 3h3; Adam Thomas 10.33 (1.7) 1h7; 200m (30) (0.3) 1 Antonio Infantino (ita) 21.14 (20.90 (1-7) 1s2); 2 Christopher Stone 21.14; 3 Edmond Amaning 21.26 (20.95 (1.8) 1s1); 4 Elliott Powell 21.35 (21.14 (1.8) 2s1); 5 James Gladman 21.38 (21.37 (1.7) 2s2); in semis: James Williams 21.16 (1.8) 3s1; Dan Putnam 21.23 (1.8) 4s1; Sam Miller 21.28 (0.6) 2s3 (21.20 (2.3) 1h2); 400m (30) 1 Sadam Koumi (sud) 46.14; 2 Ben Snaith 46.21; 3 Edmond Amaning 46.49; 4 Owen Smith 46.94; 5 Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 47.16; 6 Robert Shipley 47.39; 7 Sam Hazel 47.63; 400m semis (29) Edmond Amaning 46.78 1s1; Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 47.05 2s1; Conrad Williams 47.10 3s1; Sam Hazel 47.43 4s1; Ben Snaith 47.44 1s3; Robert Shipley 47.66 1s2; in heats: Sadam Koumi (sud) 47.35 1h3; 800m (29) 1 James McMurray 1.50.41; 2 Andrew Smith 1.50.58; 3 James McCarthy 1.50.69; 4 Spencer Thomas 1.50.80; Mile (30) Jonathan Davis 4.00.58; 110mh (29) (0.0) 1 James Weaver 13.73 (13.69 (0.9) 1h1); 2 Jake Porter 13.86 (13.79 (0.9) 2h1); 3 Edirin Okoro 14.05 (14.04 (0.1) 1h2); 4 David Feeney 14.24 (14.19 (0.1) 2h2); in heats: Cameron FiLlery 14.22 (0.9) 3h1; 400mh (30) 1 James Forman 50.72; 2 Matthew Sumner 51.21; 3 Jack Lawrie 51.74; 4 Lloyd Hanley-Byron 51.90; 5 Lennox Thompson 52.21; 3.000m St (29) 1 Douglas Musson 8.43.34; 2 Phil Norman 8.46.18; 3 Tommy Horton 8.48.26; HJ (29) 1 Tom Gale 2.30; 2 Chris Baker 2.21; 3 Joel Khan 2.16; PV (29) 1 Nick Southgate (nzl) 5.35; 2 Joel Leon Benitez 5.25; LJ (30) 1 Jack Roach 7.43 (2.7); 2 Michael Causer 7.40 (1.6); TJ (29) 1 Nathan Douglas 16.40 (2.2); 2 Jonathan Ilori 15.89 (1.9); SP (30) 1 Tom Walsh (nzl) 22.06; 2 Dillon Simon (dmn) 18.65; 3 Scott Lincoln 18.54; DT (30) 1 Alan Toward 57.59; 2 George Armstrong 55.95; 3 Greg Thompson 55.21; HT (30) 1 Callum Brown 69.13; 2 Craig Murch 68.83; 3 Chris Shorthouse 67.15; 4 Taylor Campbell 66.95; 5 Michael Bomba 64.51; JT (29) 1 Joe Harris 75.71; 2 Joseph Dunderdale 74.88; 3 Ben Langton-Burnell (nzl) 73.29; 4 Steve Turnock 70.02
Women
100m (29) (-0,5) 1 Diani Walker 11.45; 2 Toea Wisil (png) 11.49; 3 Rachel Miller 11.54 (11.45 (1.1) 1h3); 4 Rebecca Campsall 11.70 (11.69 (0.9) 2s3) and 11.63 (0.7) 1h4; 5 Kimbely Baptiste 11.70 (11.50 (2.8) 2h5); 6 Mica Moore 11.72 (11.64 (1.0) 2s2); 7 Aleasha Kiddle 11.81; in heats: Charlotte Wingfield 11.75 (1.5) 2h2; Clieo Stephenson 11.79 (1.1) 2h3; 200m (0.7) 1 Kimbely Baptiste 23.54; 2 Beth Dobbin 23.62; 3 Toea Wisil (png) 23.96; 4 Diani Walker 23.97; 400m (30) 1 Margaret Adeoye 53.14; 2 Maya Bruney 53.18; 3 Stacey Downie 54.91; 4 Susanna Banjo 54.93; 5 Victoria Ohuruogu 55.20; 400m heats (29) Maya Bruney 53.17 1h1; Margaret Adeoye 54.22 1h2; 800m (29) 1 Hannah England 2.06.68; 2 Mari Smith 2.07.25; 3 Ejiro Okoro 2.07.34; 4 Jacqueline Fairchild 2.07.56; 5 Katy Brown 2.07.88; 6 Georgie Hartigan 2.08.84; 1.500m (30) 1 Hannah England 4.17.84; 2 Jacqueline Fairchild 4.18.01; 3 Hannah Nutall 4.19.28; 4 Kimberly Johansen 4.21.20; 5 Khanisa Mhlanga 4.24.25; 6 Rachael Franklin 4.25.63; 7 Abigail Howarth 4.26.01; 8 Laura-Jane Smith 4.27.76; 5.000m (30) Verity Ockenden 16.36.91; 2 Katie Holt 16.39.67; 100mh (29) (-0,2) 1 Yasmin Miller 13.32; 2 Jessica Hunter 13.51; 3 Mollie Courtney 13.53; 4 Megan Marrs 13.59; 5 Angelita Broadbelt-Blake 13.70; 6 Heather Paton 13.73 (13.57 (0.7) 2s3); 400mh (30) 1 Kirsten McAslan 57.31; 2 Lina Nielsen 57.94; 3 Nisha Desai 58.83; 4 Jessie Knight 59.21; 5 Jessica Tappin 59.53; 400mh heats (29) Kirsten McAslan 58.10 1h1; Jessie Knight 58.50 2h1; Ese Okoro 58.55 1s3; Avril Jackson 58.66 3h1; Nisha Desai 58.92 4h1; 3.000m St (29) 1 Iona Lake 9.50.61; 2 Charlotte Taylor-Green 10.01.05; 3 Katie Ingle 10.10.73; HJ (30) 1 Emma Nuttall 1.86; 2 Nikki Manson 1.86; PV (30) 1 Olivia McTaggart (nzl) 4.15; 2 Jade Ive 4.05; LJ (29) Katie Stainton 6.07 (1.5); TJ (30) Angela Barrett 13.15 (1.4); SP (29) 1 Amelia Strickler 16.79; 2 Eden Francis 15.88; 3 Adele Nicoll 15.54; DT (29) 1 Amy Holder 50.84; 2 Eden Francis 50.55; HT (29) 1 Susan McKelvie 61.80; 2 Sarah Holt 61.80; 3 Myra Perkins 59.75; 4 Pippa Wingate 59.06; 5 Lucy Marshall 59.02; 6 Christina Jones 59.01; 7 Alice Delmer 57.86; JT (30) 1 Laura Whittingham 54.88; 2 Victoria Peeters (nzl) 50.18; 3 Kelly Bramhald 49.56; 4 Hannah Johnson 49.34; 5 Louise Lacy 49.24

GREECE

Kavála (Greece), 22.7.2017 -Davitzóglia 2017-

Men

100m (-0,1) 1 Panayiótis Trivizás 10.42; 2 Efthímios Steryioúlis 10.56; 200m (0.3) Panayiótis Trivizás 20.78; 110mh (-0,3) 1 Konstadínods Douvalídis 13.71; 2 Konstadínos Hintás 14.23; HJ 1 Vasilios Constantinou (cyp) 2.28; 2 Konstadínos Baniótis 2.20; PV Dimítrios Patsoukákis 5.40; LJ 1 Anastásios Galazoúlas 7.85 (0.4); 2 Nikólaos Kapsís 7.78 (0.8); 3 Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris 7.72 (0.3); 4 Adónios Stalianídis 7.47 (-0,3); TJ Pávlos Bóftsis 16.23 (1.0); SP 1 Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis 18.74; 2 Kiriákos Zótos 18.30; HT 1 Constantinos Stathelakos (cyp) 70.90; 2 Nikólaos Gavriilídis 68.56; 3 Iván Menglebéi 67.12 Women

100m (-0,3) Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá 11.53; 400m Iríni Vasilíou 53.73; 800m 1 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 2.04.17; 2 Koraíni-Anthí Kiriakopoúlou 2.05.35; 3 Eleni Lefkopoúlou 2.08.35; LJ Nektaria Panagi (cyp) 6.66 (0.2); TJ 1 Tori Franklin (usa) 13.56 (1.9); 2 Kristína Alvertsián 13.26 (0.6); DT Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou 61.53; JT 1 Athanasía Kókkali 53.17; 2 Sofía Ifantídou 52.32

HUNGARY

Györ (Hungary), 24-29.7.2017 -European Youth Athletics Festival-

Men
100m (25) (4.5) 1 Aurelien Larue (fra) 10.61; 2 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh (nor) 10.65; 3 Enrico Sancin (ita) 10.69
200m (27) (2.5) 1 Aurelien Larue (fra) 21.64; 2 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh (nor) 21.66; 3 Mitja Kordez (slo) 21.76; 4 Jakub Pajak (pol) 21.83
400m (26) 1 Ludovic Ouceni (fra) 48.84; 2 Denys Baranov (ukr) 49.33
800m (29) 1 Djoao Lobles (ned) 1.50.72; 2 Cristian Voicu (rou) 1.51.43; 3 Jakub Davidik (cze) 1.51.53 3.000m (27) 1 Omer Amactan (tur) 8.35.32; 2 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset (nor) 8.37.59; 3 Robert Gorzynski (pol) 8.38.09; 4 Adisu Guadie (isr) 8.39.08; 5 Francesco Guerra (ita) 8.39.68
110mh (0,91m) (26) (-0,8) 1 Sven Jansons (ned) 13.87; 2 Giuseppe Filpi (ita) 14.21; 110mh (0,91m) semis (25) Kenny Christopher Fletcher (fra) 13.74 (4.2) 1s1; Sven Jansons (ned) 13.81 (3.4) 1s3; Nick Rüegg (sui) 14.01 (5.2) 1s2
400mh (27) Sven Roosen (ned) 53.71
2.000m St (29) Etson Mendes Barros (por) 5.58.24; 2 Axel Fournival (fra) 6.02.05; 3 Emil Helander (fin) 6.03.63
HJ (27) 1 Arttu Mattila (fin) 2.08; 2 Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib (fra) 2.08
PV (26) 1 Pa Haugen Lillefosse (nor) 5.00; 2 Marcus Kytola (fin) 4.95; 3 Ivan De Angelis (ita) 4.90; 4 Baptiste Thiery (fra) 4.90
LJ (26) Daniel Segers (bel) 7.41 (nwi); LJ qualy (25) Daniel Segers (bel) 7.44 (5.0) 1qA
SP (5 kg) (27) 1 Piotr Gozdziewicz (pol) 19.41; 2 Carmelo Musci (ita) 19.35; 3 Miguel Gómez (esp) 17.52; 4 Istvan Fekete (hun) 16.57; 5 Aliaksei Aleksandrovich (blr) 16.51
DT (1,5 kg) (28) 1 Oleksyy Kyrylin (ukr) 60.74; 2 Fabian Weinberg (nor) 56.45; 3 Carmelo Musci (ita) 55.77; 4 Wojciech Marok (pol) 52.18
HT (5 kg) (27) 1 Mykhailo Kokhan (ukr) 78.28; 2 Artur Maskalenka (blr) 71.36; 3 Valentin Andreev (bul) (2002) 69.60; 4 Tomasz Ratajczyk (pol) (2002) 69.22; 5 Oskari Lahtinen (fin) 65.36; 6 Georgi Kekishvili (geo) 65.27
JT (700g) (26) 1 Topias Laine (fin) 74.74; 2 Metehan Acar (tur) 69.88
Women
100m (25, semis) (6.6) 1 Minke Bisschops (ned) 11.52 (11.71 (-0,1) 1s2); 2 Boglarka Emese Takacs (hun) 11.58 (11.81 (0.4) 2s1); 3 Patience Jumbo-Gula (irl) 11.59 (11.74 (0.4) 1s1); 4 Kajsa Kjellergren (swe) 11.70 (12.01 (-0,1) 3s2); 5 Gudbjorg Jona Bjarnadottir (isl) 11.78 (11.99 (-0,1) 2s2)
200m (27) (2.5) 1 Zoë Sedney (ned) 23.74; 2 Rhasidat Adeleke (irl) (2002) 23.81; 3 Gémima Joseph (fra) 23.89; 4 Kajsa Kjellergren (swe) 24.03; 5 Gudbjorg Jona Bjarnadottir (isl) 24.06; 6 Noemi Cavalleri (ita) 24.16
400m (27) 1 Andrea Jiménez (esp) 53.55; 2 Barbora Maliková (cze) 54.07; 3 Janka Molnar (hun) 55.00; 4 Zala Istenic (slo) (2002) 55.84; 5 Veronika Drljacic (cro) 56.04; 400m semis (26) s1 1 Alina Luchshava (blr) 56.03; 2 Zala Istenic (cro) 56.09; 3 Azhelika Parenchuk (rus) 56.18; s2 1 Janka Molnar (hun) 55.52; 2 Andrea Jiménez (esp) 55.63; 3 Giulia Senn (sui) 55.99; s3 Barbora Maliková (cze) 55.57
800m (26) 1 Zuzanna Bronowska (pol) 2.08.07; 2 Gaël De Coninck (swe) 2.09.14; 3 Andreea Hojda (rou) 2.10.54; 4 Patricija Cirule (lat) 2.10.83
1.500m (29) 1 Sarah Healy (irl) 4.19.85; 2 Klaudia Kazimierska (pol) 4.23.17; 3 Anna Baumgartner (aut) 4.23.28; 4 Nathalie Blomqvist (fin) 4.26.98; 5 Lena Kieffer (lux) 4.27.70; 6 Klara Andrijasevic (cro)

4.31.30; 7 Sophia Favalli (ita) 4.31.42; 8 Lovisa Bivstedt (swe) 4.33.75; 9 Ugne Zvinklyté (ltu) 4.35.65; 10 Ingrid Eckardt (den) 4.35.87
3.000m (26) 1 Alessia Zarbo (ita) 9.33.12; 2 Inci Kalkan (tur) 9.37.91; 3 Anna Hightower (ned) (2002) 9.45.37; 4 Marta Afonso Barros (por) 9.53.17

100mh (29) (1.5) Zoë Sedney (ned) 13.37; 2 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjornevik (nor) 13.57; 3 Amelie Braun (ger) 13.65; 100mh (0,76m) semis (28) s1 (2.3) 1 Zoë Sedney (ned) 6.13.39; 2 Amelie Braun (ger) 13.69; 3 Tara Keber (slo) 13.80; s2 (3.9) 1 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjornevik (nor) 13.45; 2 Kristine Blazevica (lat) 13.55; 3 Sara Zamenicková (cze) 13.68; 4 Bianca Toader (rou) 13.75; s3 (3.8) 1 Fanni Bacsa (hun) 13.44; 2 Chiara-Belinda Schuler (aut) 13.77

400mh (28) 1 Carla García (esp) 60.06; 2 Maren Smoljuk (ger) 60.59
2.000m St (28) 1 Karolina Horváth (hun) 6.51.04; 2 Claire Palou (fra) 6.55.77; 3 Assia El Maazi (ta) 7.00.22
HJ (29) 1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (ukr) 1.89; 2 Elena Kulichenko (rus) 1.87; 3 Jessica Kahara (fin) 1.80; 4 Panagiota Dosi (gre) 1.77; 5 Rebecca Pavan (ita) 1.77
PV (28) 1 Victoria Kalitta (pol) 3.80; 2 Floriane Ponza (fra) 3.80; 3 Alva Sundin (swe) 3.80
LJ (25, qualy 24) 1 Ingeborg Gruenwald (aut) 6.23 (4.8); 2 Olaia Alvarez (esp) 6.15 (4.2); 3 Tilde Johansson (swe) 6.10 (3.4); 4 Kitija Paula Melnbarde (lat) 6.05 (4.8); 5 Manca Starasinic (slo) 5.92 (1.0); in qualy: Veronica Crida (ita) 5.98 (1.3); Klaudia Endresz (hun) 5.90 (-0,1)
TJ (28) Maria Vicente (esp) 13.72 (4.4)
SP (26) 1 Alida Van Daalen (ned) (2002) 16.23; 2 Josefine Klisch (ger) 15.85; 3 Karyna Yenihian (blr) 15.77; 4 Natalia Klocek 15.72; 5 Violetta Ignateva (rus) 15.11; 6 Myrthe Van der Borght (bel) 15.11
DT (27) 1 Diletta Fortuna (ita) 50.23; 2 Alida Van Daalen (ned) 48.82; 3 Violetta Ignateva (rus) 48.34
HT (3 kg) (25, qualy 24) 1 Julia Kivinen (fin) 64.22; 2 Valeriia Ivanenko (ukr) 61.64; 3 Jade Williams (irl) 58.62 (61.98 2qA); 4 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten (nor) 57.58 (59.45 4qA); 5 Sara Zuccaro (ita) 57.17 (57.35 6qA); 6 Eszter Giczi (hun) 56.35; in qualy: Anastasiya Grogoryeva (rus) 60.52 3qA; Elina Karvonen (fin) 57.39 5qA; Sofia Hatzisavva (cyp) 58.56 2qB; Maryola Bukel (blr) (2002) 57.81 4qB
JT (500g) (29) 1 Julia Valtanen (fin) 58.11; 2 Munevver Hanci (tur) 55.25; 3 Kaja Morch Pettersen (nor) 52.77; 4 Marija Svistuna (lat) 52.42; 5 Karyna Butkevich (blr) 51.19; 6 Malgorzata Czarnata (pol) 49.81; JT (500g) qualy (27) Kaja Morch Pettersen (nor) 52.93 1qB; Julia Valtanen (fin) 51.56 1qA; Munevver Hanci (tur) 51.12 2qA; Karyna Butkevich (blr) 50.82 2qB; Meda Majauskaité (ltu) 49.80 3qB; Marija Svistuna (lat) (2002) 49.06 4qB; Gedly Tugi (tur) 49.24 3qA

ITALY

Trento (Italy), 26.7.2017

Men
3.000m 1 Moh Abdikdar Sheik Ali 8.09.09; 2 David Nikolli 8.11.88; 5 Kms walk Stefano Chiesa 19.55.18 Women
3.000m 1 Barbara Bressi 9.34.65; 2 Valentina Bernasconi 9.37.47; 3 Rebecca Lonedo 9.39.72; 5 Kms Walk 1 Nicole Colombi 23.33.53; 2 Martina Ansaldi 23.45.40

Boissano (Italy), 27.7.2017

Women
DT Daisy Osakue 58.06

Orvieto (Italy), 28.7.2017

Men
200m h1 (-1,6) Lorenzo Patta (2000) 21.75; 400m h1 1 Marco Lorenzi 46.61; 2 Mario Lambrughi 46.63; 3 Mario Di Giambattista 47.51; 400mh h1 1 Mario Lambrughi 49.76; 2 Leonardo Capotosti 51.06; 3 Aramis Díaz 51.53; 4 Lorenzo Veroli 52.05; LJ Alessio Guarini 7.59 (-1,0)
Women
100m h1 (1.2) 1 Irene Siragusa 11.43; 2 Jessica Paoletta 11.65; 400m h1 1 Alessia Tirnetta (98) 55.45; HJ 1 Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.86; 2 Elena Vallortigara 1.84

Ascoli (Italy), 29.7.2017

Men
DT Nazzareno Di Marco 62.38

LATVIA

Ogre (Latvia), 29-30.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
200m (30) (0.3) Janis Leitis 21.43; 400m (29) 1 Valerijs Valinscikovs 48.41; 2 Aleksandrs Kucs (2000) 48.96; 800m (30) 1 Dmitrijs Jurkevics 1.50.89; 2 Pauls Arents 1.51.06; 400mh (30) Maksims Sincukovs 51.46; PV (29) Mareks Arents 5.45; LJ (30) Dairis Rincs 7.48 (1.0); TJ (29) Elvijs Misans 16.55 (2.8) and 16.49 (1.6); SP (29) Maris Urtans 17.96; HT (30) 1 Igors Sokolovs 75.86; 2 Ainars Vaiculens 66.24; 3 Andrejs Pavlenkovs 62.48; JT (29) 1 Rolands Strobinders 82.20; 2 Gatis Cakss 75.84; 3 Janis Sven Griva 73.36; 4 Alans Ferbers (isr) 68.76
Women
100m (29) (0.1) 1 Gunta Latiseva-Cudare 11.53; 2 Sindija Buksa 11.58; 200m (30) (0.2) Sindija Buksa 23.89 (23.70 (0.5) 1h); 100mh (29) (1.7) Paula Sprudzane (99) 13.95; LJ (30) Mara Griva 6.11 (1.4); TJ (29) Mara Griva 13.61 (0.4); JT (29) 1 Madara Palameika 61.11; 2 Anete Kocina 60.84; 3 Lina Muze 60.55; 4 Gundega Griva 53.94; 5 Indre Jakubaityté (ltu) 52.65

LUXEMBOURG

Schifflange (Luxembourg), 30.7.2017

Men
100m (1.2) 1 Sam Effah (can) 10.27; 2 Everton Clarke (jam) 10.28; 3 Ancuiam Lopes (por) 10.48; 4 Maximilian Ruth (ger) 10.53; 5 Aidan syers (gbr) 10.55; 6 Lukas Jakubczyk (ger) 10.61; 7 Ricardo Ribeiro (por) 10.67; 200m (0.4) 1 Clarke Everton (jam) 21.34; 2 Raphael Müller (ger) 21.38; 3 Ricardo Ribeiro (por) 21.47; 4 Lukas Jacubczyk (ger) 21.59; 5 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 21.63; 400m 1 Kavon Nelson (jam) 48.50; 2 Tiago Horta (por) 48.70; 800m A 1 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.48.17; 2 Lukas Hodbod (cze) 1.48.78; 3 Mohamed Abbas (qat) 1.48.80; 4 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 1.49.91; 5 Charles Grethen 1.49.96; 6 Sandy Martins (por) 1.50.55; 7 Luc Hensgen 1.51.26; 8 Andreas Lange (ger) 1.51.54; 9 Ali Ben El Hadj (tun) 1.51.55; 800m B 1 Kamali Majdubi (mar) 1.51.40; 2 Ali Mayouf (uae) 1.52.07; 1.500m 1 Doukhana Rabia (mar) 3.42.47; 2 Amin Cheniti (alg) 3.43.48; 3 Uya Hundessa Abdi (ger) 3.46.51; 4 Abdelali Razyn (mar) 3.48.18; 5 Sebastian Smolinski (pol) 3.50.42; HJ 1 Dmitriy Kroyter (isr) 2.20; 2 Kabelo Kgosiemang (bot) 2.17; PV Lukas Posekany (cze) 5.30; LJ 1 Adrian Strzalkowski (pol) 7.78 (0.5); 2 Denis Eradiri (bul) 7.68 (-1,0); 3 Alex Farquharson (gbr) 7.32 (-0,5); SP 1 Andrzej Naszko (pol) 17.71; 2 Chad Wright (jam) 16.92; DT 1 Chad Wright (jam) 60.38; 2 Igor Gondor (cze) 54.31
Women
100m (-0,1) Patrizia van der Weken (99) 11.78; in heats: Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (ger) 11.76 (-1,2) 1h2; 200m (0.0) Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (ger) 24.01; 800m 1 Siham Hilali (mar) 2.03.46; 2 Katrina Anderson (nzl) 2.06.85; 3 Denise Krebs (ger) 2.07.77, 4 Samantha James (jam) 2.08.60; 5 Eleni Lefkopoulou (gre) 2.09.19; 1.500m 1 Moira Stewartowá (cze) 4.27.67; 2 Stephanie Barnes (gbr) 4.27.89; 3 Julia Klein (ger) 4.29.01; 4 Sandra Szpot (pol) 4.34.26; 5 Katarina Belová (svk) 4.36.30; LJ Melanie Bauschke (ger) 6.35 (0.7); DT 1 Zaneta Glanc (pol) 57.88; 2 Marike Steinacker (ger) 53.72; 3 Sabine Rumpf (ger) 53.41

MONTENEGRO

Pljevlja (Montenegro), 5-6.7.2017

Men
400m Stjepan Bojanic 48.61; SP Tomas Durovic 19.07 Women
HJ Sara Lucic (2000) 1.78; DT Kristina Rakocevic 51.87

Rygg (Norway), 30.7.2017

Men
HT Thomas Mardal 64.26

NORWAY

POLAND

Czestochowa (Poland), 28.7.2017

Men
DT u20 (1,75 kg) Mohamed Ibrahim Mouad (qat) 61.65 Women
400m Julia Korzuch 55.20

Cetniewo (Poland), 29.7.2017 -Festival Kamil Skolimowski-

Men
SP 1 Michal Haratyk 21.88 (21.25 21.56 21.45 21.72 21.88 21.88); 2 Konrad Bukowiecki 21.40 (20.85 21.40 20.75 21.16 x 20.87); 3 Jakub Szyszkowski 20.25; 4 Rafal Kownatke 19.06; 5 Mateusz Mikos 18.84; 6 Szymon Mazur 18.39; DT 1 Piotr Malachowski 67.68; 2 Robert Urbanek 65.01; 3 Bartlomiej Stoj 61.52; 4 Pawel Pasinski 58.16; 5 Damian Kaminski 57.95; 6 Oskar Stachnik 56.52; 7 Krystian Pawelczyk 55.03; HT 1 Pawel Fajdek 81.85 (x 81.68 x 81.73 81.85 81.31); 2 Wojciech Nowicki 79.38; 3 Marcel Lomnicky (svk) 74.48; 4 Ahmed Al-Saifi (qat) 69.28; JT 1 Marcin Krukowski 80.60; 2 Hubert Chmielak 80.20; 3 Cyprian Mrzyglod 77.19; 4 Krystian Bondarenko 76.83; 5 Lukasz Grzeszczuk 76.63; 6 Bartosz Osewski 74.62
Women
SP 1 Paulina Guba 17.67; 2 Anna Niedbala 16.49; 3 Aldona Zebrowska 16.04; DT 1 Lidia Augustyniak 57.85; 2 Joanna Wisniewska 54.00; 3 Karolina Urban 52.85; HT 1 Anita Wlodarczyk 82.87 (80.42 82.87 80.69 80.73 81.63 x); 2 Joanna Fiodorow 75.09; 3 Katarzyna Furmanek 68.41

Warszawa (Poland), 29.7.2017

Men
110mh u18 (0,91m) (-0,8) Jakub Czak 14.16; 400mh 1 Robert Brylinski 51.28; 2 Bartosz Dudek 52.09; SP u18 (5 kg) Kornel Warszawski 18.55; DT u18 81,5 kg) 1 Kornel Warszawski 57.38; 2 Sebastian Lewoszewski 56.98; 3 Jakub Lewoszewski 56.04
Women
200m (-0,1) Alicja Potasznik (2000) 24.79; 400m 1 Monika Szczesna 54.73; 2 Weronika Wyka 55.40

Bialogard (Poland), 29.7.2017

Men
600m Michal Rozmys 1.17.70 Women
800m Paulina Kaczynska 2.06.01

Poznan (Poland), 29.7.2017

Men
SP u18 (5 kg) Michal Skopinski 19.20; HT u18 (5 kg) Artur Lapo 63.40 Women
HT Marika Kaczmarek 60.75

PORTUGAL

Leiria (Portugal), 29-30.7.2017 -International Throwing Meet-

Men
Day 29
SP (29) 1 Tsanko Arnaudov 20.71; 2 Tim Nedow (can) 20.22; 3 Francisco Belo 19.76; DT (29) 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 65.60; 2 Lois Maikel Martínez (esp) 61.35; 3 Francisco Belo 61.34; 4 Frank Casañas (esp) 60.31; 5 Zane Duquemin (gbr) 60.13; 6 Benedikt Stienen (ger) 59.86; 7 Alin Firfirica (rou) 58.15; 8 Filipe Vital e Silva 54.82; 9 Alejandro Vielva (esp) 54.07; HT (29) 1 Tshepang Makhete (rsa) 70.29; 2 Osian Jones (gbr) 70.00; 3 Antonio Vital e Silva 69.48; 4 Jac Palmer (gbr) 65.24; 5 Miguel Carreira 64.13; HT u20 (6 kg) (29) 1 Daniel Raba (hun) 75.52; 2 Bailey Campbell (gbr) 66.29; 3 Edward Jeans (gbr) 65.28; JT (29) 1 Sven Schroder (ger) 64.19; 2 Attila Rab (hun) 64.00
Day 30
DT (30) 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 65.81; 2 Lios Maikel Martínez (esp) 60.90; 3 Francisco Belo 60.22; 4 Alin Firfirica (rou) 59.90; 5 Frank Casañas (esp) 59.71; 6 Zane Duquemin (gbr) 59.01; 7 Benedikt Stienen (ger)

58.60; 8 Filipe Vital e Silva 54.90; 9 Alejandro Vielva (esp) 54.47; HT (30) 1 Tshepang Makhete (rsa) 69.53; 2 Antonio Vital e Silva 67.88; 3 Osian Jones (gbr) 66.52; 4 Jac Palmer (gbr) 64.43; 5 Miguel Carreira 64.06; HT u18 (5 kg) (30) Bailey Campbell (gbr) 71.25
Women

Day 29
SP (29) 1 Auriole Dongmo (cmr) 16.85; 2 Jessica Inchude (gbs) 15.50; DT (29) 1 Denia Caballero (cub) 66.51; 2 Irina Rodrigues 62.63; 3 Fernanda Borges (bra) 60.19; 4 Sabina Asenjo (esp) 59.69; 5 June Kintana 54.78; 6 Kirsty Law (gbr) 54.19; 7 Inés Carretero (esp) 50.20; HT (29) 1 Britney Henry (usa) 64.96; 2 Carys Parry (gbr) 63.24; 3 Vania Silva 60.72; JT (29) 1 Lidia Parada (esp) 53.58; 2 Claudia Ferreira 49.49 Day 30
SP (30) 1 Auriole Dongmo (cmr) 17.25; 2 Jessica Inchude (gbs) 15.60; DT (30) 1 Denia Caballero (cub) 67.04; 2 Fernanda Borges (bra) 62.30; 3 Irina Rodrigues 62.24; 4 Sabina Asenjo (esp) 61.07; 5 June Kintana (esp) 55.49; 6 Kirsty Law (gbr) 54.71; 7 Inés Carretero (esp) 51.70; 8 Shadine Duquemin (gbr) 51.67; HT (30) 1 Carys Parry (gbr) 63.52; 2 Britney Henry (usa) 62.79; 3 Vania Silva 59.92; JT (30) 1 Lidia Parada (esp) 57.01; 2 Claudia Ferreira 50.26

RUSSIA

Zhukovskiy (Russia), 28-30.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men
100m (28) (-0,5) 1 Denis Ogarkov 10.45 (10.34 (-0,6) 1s1); 2 Dmitriy Lipin 10.47 (10.38 (0.8) 1s2); 3 Igor Obraztsov 10.50 (10.45 (0.8) 2s2); 4 Ruslan Perestyuk 10.51 (10.32 (1.9) 1s3); in semis: Aleksey Laptev (98) 10.53 (1.9) 2s3; Aleksey Usov (98) 10.55 (0.8) 3s2
200m (29) (0.1) 1 Aleksandr Yefimov 21.03; 2 Andrey Kukharenko 21.07; 3 Kirill Chernukhin 21.14 (21.09 (0.0) 1h2); 4 Maksim Rafilovich 21.33; in heats: Artem Arasnalov 21.32 (0.0) 3h2
400m (29, heats 28) 1 Pavel Ivashko 46.03; 2 Andrey Galatskov 46.15; 3 Pavel Savin 46.41; 4 Pavel Trenikhin 46.43; 5 Ilya Krasnov 46.51 (46.45h); 6 Vladimir Krasnov 46.71; 7 Roman Semakin 46.88 (46.52h); 8 Mikhail Filatov 47.11 (46.23h); in heats: Maksim Rafilovich 47.03; Artem Denmukhametov 47.08; Aleksey Kenig 47.13; Andrey Yefremov 47.18; Danil Peremetov 47.19; Yegor Filippov (99) 47.24; Kirill Lyamin 47.27; Dmitriy Yefimov 47.30; Artem Fedotov 47.43
800m (29) 1 Konstantin Tolokonnikov 1.47.75; 2 Aleksey Butranov 1.47.90; 3 Danyil Strelnikov 1.48.43; 4 Pawel Tebenkov 1.48.59; 5 Andrey Isaychev 1.48.81; 6 Danil Yefremov 1.49.52; 7 Kiril Semyonov 1.49.60; 8 Sergey Khvatov 1.49.82
1.500m (30) 1 Vladimir Nikitin 3.37.14; 2 Yevgeniy Kunts 3.40.10; 3 Yegor Nikolayev 3.41.55; 4 Aleksey Kharitonov 3.41.74; 5 Nikita Vysotskiy 3.42.20; 6 Valentin Smirnov 3.42.28; 7 Sergey Dubrovskiy 3.43.11; 8 Vyacheslav Sokolov 3.43.32; 9 Timofey Petrov 3.43.36; 10 Oleg Sidorov 3.46.04; 11 Anton Kulyatin 3.46.19
5.000m (28) 1 Vladimir Nikitin 13.29.40; 2 Vyacheslav Shalamov 13.37.84; 3 Yevgeniy Kunts 13.38.50; 4 Yevgeniy Rybakov 13.48.34; 5 Igor Maksimov 13.49.18; 6 Oleg Ilyin 13.50.26; 7 Yevgeniy Doga 13.57.39; 8 Sergey Popov 14.00.28; 9 Aleksey Popov 14.02.43; 10 Andrey Strizhakov 14.11.08
110mh (28) (-0,4) 1 Konstantin Shabanov 13.79 (13.74 (0.6) 1h1); 2 Aydar Gilyazov 13.99; 3 Vladislav Zyukov 14.06 (13.99 (1.6) 1h3); 4 Kamil Salimullin 14.13; 5 Andrey Khaylov 14.15 (14.12 (0.6) 2h1) 400mh (29, heats 28) 1 Timofey Chalyy 49.55; 2 Pavel Agafonov 49.83; 3 Aleksandr Skorobogatko 49.83; 4 Oleg Mironov 50.32; 5 Nikita Andriyanov 50.61; 6 Yuriy Lednev 51.50; in heats: Denis Kudryavtsev 50.70; Ivan Loginov 51.71
3.000m St (29) 1 Maksim Yakushev 8.19.19; 2 Viktor Bakharev 8.24.22; 3 Nikolay Chavkin 8.26.25; 4 Andrey Farnosov 8.26.56; 5 Ivan Lukyanov 8.29.78; 6 Ildar Nadyrov 8.34.15; 7 Yuriy Kloptsov 8.34.24; 8 Konstantin Plokhotnikov 8.45.24; 9 Roman Isayev 8.46.29; 10 Boris Zakharov 8.49.84; 11 Andrey Trofimov 8.51.41
HJ (29) 1 Danil Lysenko 2.32; 2 Ilya Ivanyuk 2.26; 3 Nikita Anishchenkov 2.23; 4 Ivan Ukhov 2.23; 5 Sergey Mudrov 2.19, 6 Mikhail Veryovkin 2.19; 7 Yevgeniy Korshunov 2.19; 8 Arseniy Rasov 2.15; 9 Vadim Vrublevskiy 2.15; 10 Aleksandr Asanov 2.15
PV (29) 1 Timur Morgunov 5.65; 2 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko 5.55; 3 Aleksandr Gripich 5.55; 4 Danyil Kotov 5.55; 5 Ilya Prosvirin 5.40, 6 Dmitriy Lyubushkin 5.40; 7 Mikhail Gelmanov 5.40; 8 Dmitriy Zhelyabin 5.20; Ivan Gertleyn 5.20; Denis Berdnikov 5.20

LJ (29) 1 Artyom Primak 8.22 (0.7); 2 Kirill Sukharev 8.14 (1.1); 3 Sergey Polyanskiy 8.13 (3.0) and 8.05 (1.3); 4 Rail Kutuyev 8.10 (1.3); 5 Pavel Karavayev 7.94 (1.3); 6 Aleksandr Petrov 7.93 (1.7); 7 Pawel Shalin 7.91 (2.7); 8 Vitaliy Muravyov 7.88 (0.9); 9 Fyodor Kiselkov 7.83 (0.1); 10 Denis Bogdanov 7.76 (- 1,0); 11 Anton Nedelko 7.48 (0.8)

TJ (29) 1 Artyom Primak 17.17 (0.2); 2 Dmitriy Sorokin 16.95 (0.3); 3 Dmitriy Chizhikov 16.85 (-0,1); 4 Lyukman Adams 16.78 (-0,6); 5 Aleksandr Yurchenko 16.64 (-0,6); 7 Ilya Glazunov 16.31 (0.3); 8 Ilya Potaptsev 16.14 (-0,1); 9 Vitaliy Pavlov 16.12 (-0,3); 10 Sergey Laptev 16.08 (0.0); 11 Oleg Poluboyarov 16.05 (-0,9); 12 Maksim Lustin 15.95 (-0,2)

SP (29) 1 Aleksandr Lesnoy 21.31; 2 Maksim Afonin 20.83; 3 Konstantin Lyadusov 19.89; 4 Pavel Derkach 19.15; 5 Artyom Podolskiy 18.72; 6 Aleksandr Bulanov 18.63; 7 Aleksey Kulayev 18.46; 8 Anton Tikhomirov 18.17
DT (30) 1 Aleksey Khudyakov 63.13; 2 Gleb Sidorchenko 61.48; 3 Viktor Butenko 61.40; 4 Nikolay Sedyuk 60.05; 5 Aleksey Sysoyev 59.72; 6 Artyom Podolskiy 59.10; 7 Aleksandr Dobrenskiy 58.99; 8 Aleksandr Kirya 58.92

HT (29) 1 Valeriy Pronkin 79.32; 2 Denis Lukyanov 75.85; 3 Oleksiy Sokyrskyy 75.81; 4 Yevgeniy Korotkovskiy 74.42; 5 Nikolay Bashan 72.61; 6 Andrey Romanov 71.91; 7 Ivan Aksenov 69.65; 8 Igor Vinichenko 68.97; 9 Alisher Eshbekov 68.67; 10 Yuriy Kuziv 68.57; 11 Igor Buryy 65.60; 12 Ilya Terentyev 65.40

JT (28) 1 Dmitriy Tarabin 80.40; 2 Valeriy Iordan 80.39; 3 Vladislav Panasenkov 77.27; 4 Ilya Shapovalov 75.96; 5 Yegor Nikolayev 72.86; 6 Aleksey Tovarnov 71.98; 7 Andrey Sadovnikov 70.60; 8 Boris Bezdolniy 69.95
Women

100m (28) (0.2) 1 Kristina Sivkova 11.43 (11.35 (2.4) 1s1); 2 Yelena Chernyayeva 11.50; 3 Marina Panteleyeva 11.58 (11.52 (2.4) 2s1); 4 Krisztina Khorosheva 11.68 (11.65 (2.1) 1s3) and 11.63 (0.1) 1h4; 5 Tamara Slastnikova 11.73 (11.61 (1.5) 2h3); 6 Yevgeniya Polyakova 11.74 (11.55 (2.1) 2s3) and 11.64 (1.0) 1h5; 7 Svetlana Titova 11.80 (11.66 (2.4) 3h1) and 11.71 (0.8) 2h1

200m (29) (-0,5) 1 Anastasiya Polishchuk 23.36; 2 Yelena Chernyayeva 23.46; 3 Krisztina Khorosheva 23.61; 4 Marina Sizova 23.79; 5 Olga Belkina 23.94; 6 Iryna Belova 24.03; 7 Tamara Slastnikova 24.04 (23.79 (-0,4) 1h6); 8 Yelena Kudryavtseva 24.36 (24.12 (0.0) 2h2)
400m (29, heats 28) 1 Kseniya Aksyonova 51.62; 2 Yekaterina Renzhina 51.70; 3 Yana Glotova 52.60; 4 Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva 52.61; 5 Yuliya Kuznetsova 52.91; 6 Anastasiya Konkova 53.27; 7 Yelizaveta Anikiyenko 53.39; 8 Nadezhda Kotlyarova 53.85 (53.46 h); in heats: Anastasiya Bednova 53.69; Anastasiya Bulakhova 54.07; Anastasiya Zhdanova 54.26; Karina Dubynina 54.33

800m (29, heats 28) 1 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 1.58.34; 2 Svetlana Uloga 1.59.20; 3 Kseniya Savina 1.59.97; 4 Tatyana Markelova 2.01.33 (2.00.77h); 5 Yelena Murashova 2.01.45; 6 Yekaterina Kupina 2.01.56; 7 Dina Aleksandrova 2.03.06 (2.01.96h); 8 Santa Tkahur 2.04.26 (2.02.07h); in heats: Marina Pospelova 2.02.59; Anastasiya Nemykina 2.02.77; Olesya Muratova 2.02.92; Tatyana Gudkova 2.03.09; Mariya Zhuravleva 2.03.40; Alena Shukhtuyeva 2.03.50; Yelena Kotulskaya 2.04.03; Anastasiya Kalina 2.04.21; Yekaterina Shmygareva 2.04.59; Vera Vasilyeva 2.04.67; Irina Maracheva 2.04.70; Tatyana Peredunova 2.04.73; Anna Boynova 2.05.19; Yekaterina Shapovalova 2.05.44

1.500m (30) 1 Yelena Korobkina 4.04.90; 2 Anastasiya Kalina 4.05.71; 3 Yelena Murashova 4.07.23; 4 Olga Nitsina 4.09.27; 5 Alena Shukhtuyeva 4.12.35, 6 Anna Shchagina 4.12.47; 7 Yekaterina Sokolova 4.13.17; 8 Dina Aleksandrova 4.14.06; 9 Anna Kupayeva 4.14.50; 10 Inessa Gusarova 4.16.81; 11 Olesya Muratova 4.17.83; 12 Galina Bubnova 4.26.04; 1.500m heats (29) h1 1 Anna Shchagina 4.16.65; 2 Alena Shukhtuyeva 4.17.07; 3 Marina Pospelova 4.17.40; 4 Ulyana Avvakumenkova 4.18.46; 5 Anna Knyazeva 4.18.84; 6 Anastasiya Yermolayeva 4.22.41; 7 Albina Chinchikeyeva 4.23.44; 8 Irina Maracheva 4.24.63; 9 Yekaterina Shapovalova 4.25.01; h2 1 Anastasiya Kalina 4.13.52; 2 Anna Kupayeva 4.15.26; 3 Galina Bubnova 4.15.58; 4 Yekaterina Sokolova 4.16.07; 5 Alfiya Muryasova 4.17.64; 6 Anastasiya Sycheva 4.20.40; 7 Darya Bolshakova 4.22.74; 8 Olesya Moshiashvili 4.22.76; 9 Alla Sidorova 4.26.29; h3 1 Olga Nitsina 4.13.02; 2 Yelena Korobkina 4.13.45; 3 Inessa Gusarova 4.14.75; 4 Yelena Murashova 4.15.12; 5 Dina Aleksandrova 4.15.57; 6 Olesya Muratova 4.15.66; 7 Yevgeniya Shlyapnikova 4.23.40; 8 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 4.24.04; 9 Anna Boynova 4.28.23

5.000m (28) 1 Yekaterina Ishova 15.41.59; 2 Anna Ilyina 15.43.04; 3 Olga Kungina 15.43.97; 4 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 15.44.75; 5 Natalya Leontyeva 15.48.39; 7 Lyudmila Lebedeva 15.50.63; 7 Yelena Sadova 15.58.57; 8 Anastasiya Yakobi 16.17.11; 9 Valeriya Zhandarova 16.18.43; 10 Mariya Bykova 16.23.04; 11 Alfiya Muryasova 16.23.90; 12 Nadezhda Fyodorova 16.35.39

100mh (28) (1.4) 1 Anastasiya Nikolayeva 13.05; 2 Irina Reshetkina 13.17; 3 Veronika Chervinskaya 13.18; 4 Anna Vatropina 13.27; 5 Yekaterina Bleskina 13.32; 6 Mariya Aglitskaya 13.41; 7 Yuliya Kondakova 13.45; 8 Viktoriya Pogrebnyak 13.68
400mh (29, heats 28) 1 Valeriya Khramova 55.75; 2 Vera Rudakova 56.07; 3 Irina Takuntseva 57.83 (57.76h); 4 Alena Musaleva 57.84; 5 Marina Reznikova 58.37; 6 Aleksandra Luzina 58.95 (58.81h); in heats: Yelena Zuykevich 58.31; Yelizaveta Anikiyenko 58.77

3.000m St (29) 1 Yekaterina Sokolenko 9.37.53; 2 Natalya Vlasova 9.41.06; 3 Natalya Aristarkhova 9.46.79; 4 Natalya Leontyeva 9.52.46; 5 Lyudmila Lebedeva 9.52.51; 6 Alsu Bogdanova 9.57.89; 7 Anna Petrova 10.01.72; 8 Anastasiya Salova 10.03.54; 9 Mariya Bykova 10.14.85; 10 Anna Tropina 10.15.40
HJ (28) 1 Mariya Lasitskine 1.96; 2 Svetlana Shkolina 1.94; 3 Irina Gordeyeva 1.92; 4 Kristina Korolyova 1.90; 5 Svetlana Nikolenko 1.87; 6 Natalya Aksenova 1.87; 7 Tatyana Odineva 1.84; 8 Marina Smolyakova 1.84; 9 Irina Iliyeva 1.84; 10 Yevgeniya Kononova 1.80; Yekaterina Stepanova 1.80; 12 Kristina Gavrilyuk 1.80; 13 Margarita Korneychuk 1.80

PV (28) 1 Angelina Krasnova 4.60; 2 Olga Mullina 4.55; 3 Polina Knoroz 4.45; 4 Yelizaveta Bondarenko 4.30; 5 Tatyana Shvydkina 4.30; 6 Alyona Lutkovskaya 4.30; 7 Tatyana Stetsyuk 4.15; 8 Svetlana Demidenko 4.15; 9 Iryna Ivanova 4.00; 10 Anastasiya Sadovnikova 4.00; 11 Darya Ignatova 4.00
LJ (29, qualy 28) 1 Yelena Sokolova 6.85 (0.9); 2 Svetlana Biryukova 6.68 (1.8); 3 Anna Misochenko 6.65 (0.1); 4 Yelena Mashinistova 6.48 (1.8); 5 Marina Buchelnikova 6.41 (0.5); 6 Gulnara Samitova 6.40 (1.2); 7 Yana Nikulina 6.27 (0.5); 8 Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer 6.09 (0.6) and 6.23 (-0,4) q; 9 Yelena Kaveshnikova 6.09 (1.4); 10 Yekaterina Khalyutina 6.07 (0.0) anad 6.29 (0.5)q; 11 Yuliya Ivanova 6.07 (0.0)

TJ (30) 1 Darya Nidbaykina 14.21 (1.1); 2 Viktoriya Prokopenko 14.00 (0.8); 3 Anna Krylova 13.97 (-1,0); 4 Irina Gumenyuk 13.92 (-0,3); 5 Olesya Ivanenko 13.79 (-0,9); 6 Natalya Yevdokimova 13.49 (0.3); 7 Svetlana Biryukova 13.45 (0.0); 8 Diana Adasko (99) 13.42 (-0,4); 9 Mariya Suntsova 13.26 (0.7); 10 Anastasiya Kolbasova 13.19 (1.9); 11 Iryna Konstants 13.18 (0.7); 12 Olga Velmyaykina 13.09 (-0,2)

SP (28) 1 Anna Avdeyeva 18.05; 2 Alyona Bugakova 17.79; 3 Yevgeniya Solovyova 17.62; 4 Irina Tarasova 17.54; 5 Vera Kunova 16.93; 6 Natalya Troneva 16.52; 7 Valeriya Zyryanova 16.47; 8 Yekaterina Burmistrova 16.46; 9 Snezhana Trofimets (99) 15.23
DT (28) 1 Yelena Panova 60.59; 2 Natalya Shirobokova 58.07; 3 Yuliya Maltseva 56.54; 4 Alyona Belyakova 54.76; 5 Yuliya Savinova 53.17; 6 Mariya Ogritsko 52.75, 7 Anastasiya Vityugova 52.15

HT (28) 1 Yelizaveta Tsareva 70.30; 2 Sofiya Palkina 68.42; 3 Natalya Pospelova 65.81; 4 Tatyana Kaghegina 63.50; 5 Alena Lysenko 63.34; 6 Viktoriya Sadova 58.15
JT (29) 1 Vera Rebrik 61.40; 2 Kseniya Zybina 55.24; 3 Mariya Safonova 55.04; 4 Yekaterina Starygina 53.55; 5 Valeriya Kuchina (98) 52.69; 6 Svetlana Pechnikova 52.39; 7 Olga Shestakova 52.21; 8 Lyubov Zhatkina 49.85

Lloret de Mar (Spain), 18.7.2017

Men
3.000m St Angel Mullera 8.30.43

SPAIN

Pamplona (Spain), 27.7.2017 -Memorial José Luis Hernández-

Men
200m (-1,9) Pedro Rafael Bernardo (por) 21.58; 400m 1 Yoandris Lescay (cub) 46.46; 2 Iñigo Pérez 48.01; 800m 1 Saul Ordoñez 1.45.28; 2 Saul Martínez 1.47.32; 3 Alejandro Estévez 1.47.93; 4 Pol Moya (and) 1.48.18; 5 David Bustos 1.50.02; 1.500m 1 Chakib Lachgar (mar) 3.43.58; 2 Alberto Imedio 3.43.65; 3 Sergio Jiménez 3.46.00; 4 Javier Nagore 3.47.63; 3.000m St 1 Daniel Arce 8.30.32; 2 El Mehdi Aboujanah 8.32.68; HJ Mathieu Tomassin (fra) 2.12; PV 1 Adrián Vallés 5.60; 2 Stephane Diaz (fra) (66) 5.00; LJ Santiago Cova (ven) 7.47 (-1,7); TJ Cristian Nápoles (cub) 16.56 (-1,3); JT 1 Nico Quijera 73.16; 2 Pablo Bugallo 70.94
Women
100m (0.2) Andrea Purica (ven) 11.55; 200m (-1,5) 1 Narcisa Landazuri (ecu) 23.85; 2 Patricia Urquía 24.44; 400m 1 Christy Ihunaegbo (can) 54.74; 2 Esther Guerrero 54.78; 1.500m 1 Maitane Melero 4.18.74; 2 Lidia Campo 4.25.96; HJ Jorgeris Rodríguez (cub) 1.85; PV 1 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.60; 2 Carla Franch 4.30; 3 Maialen Axpe 4.30; HT 1 Berta Castells 69.52; 2 Laura Redondo 65.84; 3 Osarumen Odeh Odeh 64.71; JT 1 Arantza Moreno 56.89; 2 Nora Aida Bicet 51.49

Pontevedra (Spain), 27.7.2017

Men
500m Adrián Ben (98) 1.02.78; 200mh (0.9) Carlos Moro 24.31; LJ Jean Marie Okutu 7.62 (1.1)
Women
800m 1 Raquel Meaños (2000) 2.07.05; 2 Leticia Fernández 2.07.26; 3 Joselyn Abreu (ven) 2.09.41; 1.500m 1 Leticia Fernández 4.23.07; 2 Ester Navarrete 4.29.63; JT Lidia Parada 56.83

SWEDEN

Karlstad (Sweden), 25.7.2017 -Folksam Grand Prix-

Men
100m A (-0,6) 1 Ahmed Ali (sud) 10.53; 2 Maximilian Ruth (ger) 10.60; 3 Odain Rose 10.62; 200m A (-1,5) Ahmed Ali (sud) 21.17; 200m B (0.0) Douglas Hellbratt 21.45; 800m A 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.04; 2 Andreas Kramer (swe) 1.45.13; 3 Andrew Osagie (gbr) 1.46.05; 4 Aymeric Lusine (fra) 1.46.53; 5 Daniel Rowden (gbr) 1.46.64; 6 Rynhardt van Rensburg (rsa) 1.48.47; 7 Ryan martin (usa) 1.48.88; 800m B 1 Thomas Roth (nor) 1.48.39; 2 Joakim Andersson 1.48.44; 3 Gergö Kiss (hun) 1.48.75; 4 Andreas Roth (nor) 1.49.18; 5 Sean Molloy (gbr) 1.49.32; 6 Mattias Ohlsson 1.49.83; 7 Johan Eriksson 1.50.29; 800m C Warsama Doley (98) 1.51.30; 3.000m A 1 Benjamin Kovacs (hun) 7.58.92; 2 Per Svela (nor) 7.59.86; 3 Daniel Lundgren 8.01.60; 4 Suldan Hassan 8.01.98; 5 Amanuel Gergis 8.03.30; 6 Marius Vedvik (nor) 8.04.65; 7 Tom Erling Karbo (nor) 8.06.64; 8 Elmar Engholm 8.06.84; 9 John Foitzik 8.09.19; 10 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth (nor) 8.12.31; 11 Abdelfath Yassin 8.13.88; 12 Bjornar Sandnes Lillefosse (nor) 8.16.17; 13 Jonatan Fridolfsson 8.17.61; 14 Mohammad Reza 8.19.03; 3.000m B 1 Sibusiso Madikizela (rsa) 8.15.82; 2 Erik Lomas (nor) 8.17.00; 3 Jonas Luras Hammer (nor) 8.18.20; 4 Theo Hunt (can) 8.20.48; 400mh 1 Abderrahmane Samba (qat) 49.71; 2 Luke Campbell (ger) 49.86; 3 Isak Andersson 50.47; 4 Joachim Sandberg (nor) 51.90; HJ Fabian Delryd 2.20; LJ 1 Michael Torneus 7.67 (0.5); 2 Thobias Nilsson Montler 7.48 (0.3); LJ B 1 Ingar Kiplesund (nor) 7.64 (0.9); 2 Benjamin Gabrielsen (den) 7.46 (nwi); DT 1 Daniel Stahl 67.26; 2 Niklas Arrhenius 62.80; 3 David Wrobel (ger) 61.20; 4 Simon Pettersson 60.65; 5 Bartlomiej Stoj (pol) 57.97; 6 Jakob Gardenkrans 55.07; HT 1 Oscar Westlund 71.04; 2 Mattias Lindberg 65.35; 3 Ragnar Carlsson 64.61;JT 1 Lars Hamann (ger) 79.15; 2 Bernhard Seifert (ger) 77.60; 3 Gabriel Wallin 75.20; 4 Jiannis Smalios 71.62
Women
100m A (-0,4) Gunta Latiseva-Cudare (lat) 11.87; 200m A (-1,1) 1 Gunta Latiseva-Cudare (lat) 23.51; 2 Matilda Hellqvist 24.17; 800m A 1 Alexa Efraimson (usa) 2.01.39; 2 Ce'Aira Brown (usa) 2.01.77; 3 Hanna Hermansson 2.02.47; 4 Bianca Keri (hun) 2.02.83; 5 Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska (pol) 2.03.15; 6 Linn Nilsson 2.03.79; 7 Isabella Andersson 2.04.02; 8 Linn Söderholm 2.05.75; 800m B 1 Carolina Högardh 2.09.72; 2 Dagmar Faester Olsen (den) 2.10.15; 100mh (-2,8) 1 Jessica Hunter (gbr) 13.96; 2 Agathe Holtan Wathne (nor) 14.00; 3.000m St 1 Mel Lawrence (usa) 9.34.94; 2 Nataliya Strebkova (ukr) 9.59.00; 3 Emily Myers (usa) 10.00.55; 4 Kerry O'Flaherty (irl) 10.00.85; 5 Silje Fjortfot (nor) 10.16.65; 6 Frida Kristiansson 10.22.82; HJ 1 Erika Kinsey 1.89; 2 Jossie Graumann (ger) 1.89; 3 Sofie Skoog 1.85; 4 Urszula Gardzielewska (pol) 1.81; 5 Nikki Manson 1.81; PV 1 Angelica Bengtsson 4.42, 2 Kamila Przybyla (pol) 4.36; 3 Lene Retzius (nor) 4.28; LJ A 1 Khaddi Sagnia 6.50 (0.3); 2 Malin Marmbrandt 6.28 (2.6) and 6.27 (0.3); 3 Kaiza Karlén 6.19 (0.8); 4 Rebecca Chapman (gbr) 6.03 (1.0); LJ B Melanie Bauschke (ger) 6.30 (0.5); HT 1 Marinda Peterson 64.51; 2 Britney Henry (usa) 62.64; 3 Tracey Andersson 61.27; 4 Kajsa Wennberg 57.81

Mölndal (Sweden), 29.7.2017

Men
HJ Fabian Delryd 2.15; PV Sondre Guttormsen (nor) (99) 5.24 Women
HJ Maja Nilsson (99) 1.78

Hässleholm (Sweden), 28-30.7.2017

Men
400m (30) Nicolai Hartling (den) 47.80; 110mh (29) (0.0) 1 Alexander Brorsson 14.00; 2 Anton Levin 14.17; HJ (29) Mutaz Essa Barshim (qat) 2.30
Women

200m (29) h1 (1.0) Pernilla Nilsson 24.46; 800m (30) Sara Ericsson 2.09.58; PV u18 (30) Megan Berg Nobeus 4.00; SP (30) Fanny Roos 18.14

Arvika (Sweden), 29-30.7.2017

Men
HT (20) Tim Soderqvist 65.79; HT u20 (6 kg) (30) 1 Patrik Lindstedt 66.94; 2 August Bergstrand 65.92 Women
HT u18 (3 kg) (30) Sara Forssell 57.90

Sundsvall (Sweden), 30.7.2017 -Wind Sprint-

Men
100m pre program Final A (1.8) 1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 10.41; 2 Dennis Leal 10.54; 3 Mattias Hove Johansen (nor) 10.57; 200m Final A (0.5) 1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 21.20; 2 Mattias Hove Johansen (nor) 21.29; 110mh pre program (1.0) Anton Levin 14.06
Women
100m pre program Final A (0.3) 1 Ingvild Meinseth (nor) (99) 11.70 (11.67 (1.1) 1h4); 3 Isabelle Eurenius 11.84; in heats: Helene Rönningen 11.78 (1.1) 2h4; 200m pre program Final A (0.5) 1 Ingvild Meinseth (nor) (99) 24.14; 2 Emma Jansson 24.17; 3 Malin Ström 24.28

SWITZERLAND

Bern (Switzerland), 26.7.2017

Men
100m (0.2) 1 Florian Clivaz 10.49; 2 Aldemir Gomes da Silva (bra) 10.52; 400m Aldemir Gomes da Silva (bra) 46.20; HJ Talles Frederico Silva (bra) 2.20
Women
100m (0.8) Rosangela Santos (bra) 11.37; 200m (-0,1) Rosangela Santos (bra) 24.16; 400m Lore Hoffmann 54.39; 600m Laura Giudice (2002) 1.33.68

Samsun (Turkey), 23-29-7.2017 -Deaflympics-

Men
400m (27) 1 Yasin Suzen (tur) 47.03; 2 Maki Yamada (jpn) 48.10; 5.000m (29) Simon Cherono (ken) 14.06.01; 10.000m (23) Simon Cherono (ken) 29.11.73; DT (27) 1 Sajjad Piraygharchaman 57.04; 2 Masateru Yugami (jpn) 55.58
Women
TJ (28) Suslaidy Girat (cub) 13.23 (4.6); SP (26) Ivana Kristoficová (svk) 15.30; HT (23) 1 Trude Raad (nor) 66.35; 2 Rymma Filimoshkina 61.74; 3 Yuliya Kysylova (ukr) 61.54; 61.54; JT (27) Laura Stefanac (cro) (98) 49.20

Edited by Carles Baronet - @Trackinsun - http://trackinsun.blogspot.com

To download the report, click here: EUROPEAN RESULTS 2016-17 N.27.pdf

Leave a comment

Wake up to RunBlogRun's news in your inbox. Sign up for our newsletter and we'll keep you informed about the Sport you love.

Subscribe to RunBlogRun's Global News Feed

* indicates required